Stand: 20.6.2018

Die Superhelden

Mehrfach-Bezwinger
Roy Bruns
Mike Anton
Thomas Rösch
Patrick Günther
Claudia Engelstädter
Marco Schuster
Konstantin Niese
Michael Purwin
Olaf Kluge
Matthias Purwin
Thomas Wiese
Philipp Wolf
Marko Thomas
Roy Fischer
Thomas Jacobi
Frank Woyke
Marco Fleischer
Sascha Hesse
Katja Weiß
Jörg Hommel
Steffen Zeuner
Katrin Reichelt
Michael Voigt
René Lang
Eric Meyer
Andreas Möhring
Jens Flemming
Thomas Kämpfe
Sven Köhler
Olaf Neubert
Stanley Reißig
Ronny Wischofsky
Steven Boier
Norman Schreiter
Thomas Taut
Erik Bräuer
Thomas Glöckner
Thomas Mühlhäuser
Andreas Raupach
Andy Offenderlein
Sebastian Hilbert
Christian Süß
André Wischnewski
Ralf Bergelt
Jan Ziller
Gunnar Fischer
Ronny Rehwald
Ulf Büschel
Stephan Rusdorf
Swen Arnold
Bernd Weidlich
Ingolf Adner
Holger Frenzel
Mark Huster
Dominik Senk
Thomas Christ
Hans-Jörg Gose
Frieder Jäckel
Ronny Kegler
David Klapper
Karsten Markert
Ladislav Rašek
Franz Sprung
Lars Uhlstein
Markus Geitner
Andreas Gottwald
Stephan Hensel
Michael Kiszka
Heiko Zimmermann
Kevin Büschel
Silvio Kempe
Steffen Löscher
Ulf Meyer
Steffen Großer
Sören Baumann
Daniel Schmerbach
Jens Schuster
Jana Schuster
Dominik Schott
Toni Herold
Frank Klewe
Torsten Loose
Jens Kehrer
Thomas Bock
Mirko Penquitt
Andreas Kellner
Michael Loebert
Maurice Mendrala
Thomas Nöbel
Ronald Oehme
Martin Schreiber
Jörg Uhlig
Ronny Weiß
Matthias Brose
Thomas Burtscher
Andre Dickert
Nico Fiedler
Ronny Fischer
Volker Gläser
Marco Hauffe
Tom Hennig
Marco Hoppe
Daniel Kegler
Björn Knewitz
Sebastian Reinhold
Lars Seifert
David Tatzelt
Philipp Thomä
Mike Ulbrich
Andre Auerswald
Mathias Emmel
Lars Englert
Kai Friedrich
Thomas Frost
Jens Herzner
Tobias Kunstmann
Marcel Raschig
Stefan Reinl
Milan Ulrich
Berndt Bachmann
Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Ralf Herder
Andy Kohlsdorf
Oliver-Jens Schiller
Lars Hunger
Bernd Jacob
Thomas Meier
Thomas Schabel
Frank Adam
Nico Freund
Mario Gelzer
Robert Krebs
René Schuster
Andreas Göbel
Felix Grimm
Enrico Lehmann
Robby Schulz
Norman Sgumin
Ralf Epking
Tim Häder
Jens Kaiser
Jens Dittrich
Rüdiger Seele
Thomas Schildbach
Norbert Hartmann
Birte Schmitz
Thomas Ahrens
Lars Anders
Marco Dietzsch
Denny Dressler
Toni Ebersbach
Nico Grund
Hannes Günther
Christof Hartig
Frank John
Gerd Kaden
Michael Kämpf
Daniel Kandler
Sebastian Lange
Martin Leder
Martin Lindt
Nico Merkel
Nico Morgan
Frank Morgenstern
Petr Musil
Alexander Ott
Andreas Ruprecht
Karsten Schmidt
Hardy Schreiber
Heiko Schulz
Oliver Seltmann
Matthias Sommer
Sven Thiele
Michael Timm
André Trommler
Steffen Uhlig
Karel Vlk
Simon Weinert
Matthias Werner
Dirk Zeymer
Daniel Achtelstädter
Uwe Aurich
Jens Baldung
Lucas Barthold
Ralf Baumgärtel
Daniel Bergert
Norman Bonitz
Kay Bonitz
Felix Ender
Marcus Grummt
Markus Günther
Ruben Günther
Jens Häckel
Franz Held
Marco Henniger
Matthias Hoffmann
Rick Illing
René Junge
Mirko Lange
Tilo Mehlhorn
Mathias Melzer
Ingolf Morgenstern
Dirk Nowack
Christoph Piatkowiak
Mike Rottluff
Michael Schubert
Mario Siegel
Jens Teuscher
Peter Troschütz
Oliver Uhlig
Sören Weiser
Stefan Wolf
Christiane Wolf
Frank Wötzel
Sven Wunderlich
Sandra Augustin
Steffen Helbig
Toralf Schramm
Henry Behrends
Tobias Berndt
Detlef Ebelt
Hans-Jürgen Einenkel
Roland Graumann
Tom Häckel
Ralf Jünger
Jens Kaden
Danilo Klaus
André Laßner
Tobias Lewik
Michael Liebers
Conny Meyer
Armin Pietsch
Heiko Riedel
Marcus Schreiber
Andre Seifert
Mario Weise
Ron Albrecht
Vladimír Gašparík
Ronny Glaser
Andreas Mittelstädt
Thomas Pfaff
Randolf Pirtkien
Ronny Schürlein
Axel Seltmann
René Süß
Jörg Ullmann
Peter Zeitler
Marius Boderke
Jens Dames
Ute Fischer
Martin Gründler
Uwe Heidenreich
Mathias Heidrich
Michael Hilprecht
Thilo Koch
Marcel Lohr
Jens Meinel
Maik Nowak
Andreas Otter
Christian Pietsch
Jacqueline Roßkopp
Sebastian Spech
Stephan Vyhnalek
Hannes Degenkolb
Benno Hahne
Rick Herrmann
Sebastian Heyn
Olaf Lorenz
Jochen Rodemann
Etienne van Koningsveld
Iris van Koningsveld-Jansen
Stefan Weißflog
Martin Bolay
Dirk Braken
Rico Dörfel
Mario Hoffmann
Gordon Prell
Christoph von Schellersheim
René Blodau
Uwe Gehlich
Alexander Gläser
René Goldbach
Andreas Haufe
Stefan Horvat
Pierre Kohlstrung
Matthias Suhr
Tom Goldbach
Martin Krutzsch
Horst Pede
Sören Piehler
Sabine Scheller
Daniel Pietsch
Robert Bräuer
Heiko Lau
Jens Reifenstein
Matthias Bär
Milan Bĕr
Rolf Bergmann
Michael Blei
Daniel Böhm
René Böhm
Torsten Brunheim
Frank Denß
Raik Ebert
František Eret
Robin Escher
Petr Fábera
Marek Fencl
Torsten Fischer
Matthias Fischer
Aleš Gartner
Sven Göbel
Sebastian Hanelt
Ralph Hecht
Torsten Hiekmann
Jörg Hübler
Norman Jaslan
Vít Jerábek
Alexander Jochim
Heiko Junge
Steffen Kampf
Falko Ketter
Heiko Knesebeck
Frank Köhler
Otmar Kragl
Andreas Krauß
Pavel Kuntoš
Uwe Lang
Maximilian Langhans
André Lasch
Manuel Lechner
Jörg Leupold
Fabian Löbnitz
Andreas Maiwald
Gordon Mann
Jan Maran
Markus Matthes
Janko Meier
Michael Miether
Bernd Militzer
Arno Mischinger
Philipp Möckel
Marco Morgenstern
Carsten Mothes
Matthias Müller
Ronny Müller
Lars Nagel
Jörg Nicolai
Florian Obers
Nancy Orgis
Michael Putscher
Kirsten Riedel
Andreas Roick
Matthias Saalbreiter
Christian Saunus
Tom Scheibner
Alois Schett
Ronald Schieck
Robert Schmaal
Ronny Schmidt
Bertram Schmitt
Henry Schneider
Andy Scholz
Sven Schönherr
Marc Schubert
Ronny Streubig
Jens Stupning
Jens Teeg
René Teitge
Stephan Thomas
Mario Uhlemann
Silvio Vogel
Dirk Wehner
Philipp Werner
Christian Wernicke
Christoph Wilcke
Kai Winkler
Tino Wohlgemuth
Dominik Zajonc
Jaroslav Zámecník
Oliver Zevenhek
Reinhold Angerer
Tobias Banczyk
Michael Beckert
Marcel Bernhardt
Frank Blischke
Andreas Bochmann
Annette Eberlein
Christian Eberlein
André Eichelberger
Sven Fischer
Axel Frauendienst
Robin Fröhner
Mathias Gaag
Pavel Gabriel
Dominique Götze
Thomas Grüttner
Stefan Hanußek
Christian Helmert
Kay Hoffmann
Thomas Holub
Jan Horwath
Alexander Hulinsky
Dirk Jäger
Steffen Johle
Markus Junghänel
Matthias Kähler
Manuel Kirste
André Köhler
Marco König
Kristian Korb
Jens Kunath
Michal Lapihuska
Christian Lattner
Katrin Lauszus-Schütte
Mandy Lein
Ulrich Lenk
Arne Leonhardi
Maik Loße
Ricky Luschnat
Ronny Markert
Gerald Martin
Michael Meichsner
Olaf Meyer
Cynthia Michel
Martin Müller
Martin Münzner
Thomas Neumann
Tilo Oeser
Martin Otto
Dan Pahnke
Erik Päßler
Andreas Peter
Markus Pilz
Enrico Rauch
Daniel Reder
Giuseppina Reinl
Paul Reuter
Joachim Reuter
Philipp Richter
Frank Schaarschmidt
Ingo Schneider
Heike Schneider
Thomas Schöniger
Danny Schulze
Falk Schuster
Michael Sehrer
André Seidel
Gerd Stöhr
Sebastian Taube
Andreas Thoma
Markus Unger
Steffen Unger
Dominic Voland
Michel Weißbach
Michael Wendler
Tobias Wenzel
Ronny Werner
Martin Wissen
Kai Deckenbach
Stefan Glaubrecht
Paul Hoffmann
Jens Körber
Christian Schmidt
Sven Albert
Maik Barthel
Josef Bednář
Karl Bienmüller
Thomas Blankenburg
Olaf Bleul
Ralf Bortne
Frank Burkhardt
Jens Dessau
Marcel Dölling
Rico Ebert
Torsten Eisenschmidt
Marcel Förster
Michael Franke
Sebastian Gaudlitz
Daniel Götze
Andreas Graf
Bernd Grauert
Andre Henk
Michael Heß
Katrin Jung
Mirko Kaufmann
Jens Kern
Sven Kießling
Hendrik Kinder
Matthias Klärner
Carsten Klose
Michael Knoof
Thomas Köhler
Pascal Korb
Steffen Kramer
Tilo Kuhne
Manuela Kunz
Lars Lehmann
Olaf Lehmann
Thomas Lenk
Patric Lenk
Eberhard Ley
Tommy Liebing
Rene Martin
Hendrik Mittelsdorf
Andre Moßler
Tobias Mühler
Rainer Mühler
Steffen Müller
Marco Muntschick
Jonas Panzer
Heinz Peer
Alexander Pohl
Sabine Rabenhold
Steve Rau
Andreas Roether
Thomas Rudolph
Dietmar Schmidt
Stefan Schulz
Uwe Steiner
Frank Teichert
Alexander Timmel
Christian Toloczyki
René Tschersich
Lars Weber
Lars Weißflog
Eline Alink
Robert Bahnemann
Marcus Balg
Alexander Baumgärtel
Mirko Berger
Danny Birnd
Mario Böhm
Patrick Bönsel
Olrik Börnicke
Arne Degenkolb
Simon Degenkolb
Patrick Elmer
Tobias Fensch
Thomas Floß
Christian Geßner
Anika Geyer
Katharina Gnewuch
Mandy Goldhahn
Enrico Goldhahn
Thomas Göschel
André Grau
Rocky Grimmer
Steven Hoffmann
Ruud Houtman
Helena Hrivnáková
Ralf Junghänel
Markus Kleeschulte
Rocco Klemm
Henry Kluge
Antje Kohlsdorf
Thomas Kollrepp
Jens Köppert
Max Kühhirt
Matthias Kuntz
Sven Küßner
Martin Ladebeck
Benedict Lamich
Paul Lein
Rene Leonhardt
Jörg Lorenz
Mathias Lüdike
Ronny Mattulat
Matthias Mieth
Gabor Mucsi
Thomas Ortlepp
Marcel Petzold
Daniel Poser
André Preil
Christian Pritzkow
Markus Richter
Klaus Richter
Philipp Rottluff
Marcel Rudolph
Rayko Schneider
Tobias Schönherr
Enrico Schreiber
Anja Schulte
Alexander Schulz
Robin Seidel
Andreas Stoje
Volker Strasser
Mark Van Der Haar
Benny Voigt
Hannah Weiß
Roland Wilcke
Ivo Zgrajek
Radek Zimmerhakl
Sandra Klunte
Clemens Augustat
Karsten Bauer
Roberto Bauer
Detlef Bischoff
Sebastian Büschel
Nicole Dienersberger
Robert Dienersberger
Sören Dudziak
Jörg Groß
Sabine Groß
Danilo Großer
Axel Hunger
Stefan Kroll
Michael Langer
Jörg Leistner
Jörg Leitz
Markus Lingenauer
Tony Meißner
William Mende
Thomas Niemand
Maximillian Pachtmann
Michael Pfützenreuter
Pascal Prager
Mathias Richter
Roman Ruppelt
Jan Salomon
Michael Schlesinger
Andy Schmidt
Roland Stauder
Torsten Stein
Michael Vogelsang
Jörg Walther
Torsten Weber
Thomas Wietecki
Silas Adner
Johannes Alscher
Enrico Arndt
Karsten Beyer
Jörg Bräuer
Norbert Ehrich
Jens Fritzsche
André Günther
Peter Herrling
Enrico Hirche
Lutz Isert
Ralf Meierhans
Matthias Münstermann
Martin Neumann
Ronny Opel
Torsten Pfaff
Melanie Rehn
Boris Ringleben
Dirk Schäfer
Marita Schildbach
Holger Steinz
Andy Stoll
Katrin Thümer
Jens Traeger
Markus Unger
Silvio Wedel
Marcel Wienhold
Stefan Benedix
Matthias Ebermann
Martin Fischer
Ingmar Fuchs
Ralf Georgi
Katinka Gerth-Hahne
René Günther
Mike Habermeier
Falk Hähnel
Michael Hantschick
Rüdiger Knispel
Jens Lorenz
Maik Müller
Dirk Müller
Thomas Otto
Sebastian Pleinert
Tim Probsthain
Tilo Sachs
Rico Weißbach
Justin Albert
Jörg An der Lan
Bert Arnold
Roger August
Thomas Aurich
Axl Axl
Mathias Bartsch
Thomas Bauer
Katharina Baumgärtel
Thorsten Behrens
Marcus Benedix
Sebastian Binder
Michael Bischof
Matthias Blechschmidt
Robert Blumenstein
Lutz Böhm
Marco Bohne
André Bräuer
Carsten Brückner
Philipp Busch
Gerhard Claßen
Thomas Creutziger
Roderik Daul
Enrico Dicty
Christian Dittrich
Thomas Dittrich
Bastian Dobrowald
Ralph Dölitzsch
Jens Dürrschmidt
Andreas Eichhorn
Toni Escher
Florian Fahr
Michael Feind
Diana Fink
Florian Fischer
Thomas Fischer
Bernd Flechsig
Sebastian Fleischer
Jürgen Forberger
Kevin Förster
Robert Förster
Daniel Frank
Silvio Fränkel
Kay Freisleben
Paul Fremer
Robert Fritzsche
Steffi Göttig
Jan Grament
Patrick Gredler
Stefan Grems
Günter Grille
Mario Groß
Uwe Günther
Steffen Hamann
Falk Hanschmann
Daniel Hanspach
Silvio Hauswald
Philipp Heinrich
Mario Herbst
Tino Hermann
Jörg Hinze
Karsten Hirrle
Frank Hofmann
Nils Hofmann
Ivo Hojka
Thomas Hummel
Otakar Hurka
Bert Jäger
Oliver Jahn
Andreas Jalowi
Paul Janicki
Emanuel Junge
Ronny Kaden
Felix Karnatz
Frank Kawelke
Monty Keller
Jens Kiesewetter
Martin Klima
Marcel Klink
Marcel Klug
Erik Knauf
Danny Kober
Michael Köhler
Konny Oliver Köhler
Maik Kolan
Ronny Kopp
Patrick Kose
Jan Kotschik
Susan Kunz
Sven Landrock
Sebastian Lang
Jens Langer
Robert Laue
Thomas Lein
Dominic Lenk
Thomas Lenk
Jens Lindner
Lars Löffler
Maik Lorenz
Torsten Lorenz
Marco Lorenz
Mario Ludwig
Jens Lützendorf
Sebastian Magasch
Andreas Mansfeld
Christian Manske
Tomáš Matejka
Sven Mehner
Andreas Meiner
Andreas Meinhold
Torsten Melchior
Thomas Melzer
Fabian Meyer
Rico Möckel
Sven Mößmer
Sebastian Mross
Martin Müller
Oliver Näthe
Daniel Neidert
Sandro Nestmann
Jörg Neubert
Sebastian Noack
Matthias Nolte
Eva Ostrušková
Stefan Otte
Martin Pährisch
Willi Paufler
Steffen Pelz
Arvid Penker
Klaus Pieper
Martin Pinkert
Roland Pirkenseer
Klaus Plattner
Daniel Platzer
Jessica Poller
Torsten Prenzlow
Jiří Puš
Sven Püschel
Michael Quittenbaum
Mirko Rahr
Václav Randák
Ingo Randtke
Pierre Richter
Lars Ritter
Robby Rock
Tino Rödel
Katja Rosenberger
Mathias Röting
Bodo Rudel
Jens Rüdiger
Eric Rudolph
Toni Rudolph
Henrik Rybol-Lützow
Georg Sänger
Tobias Scheibner
Ingo Schildan
Robin Schinköthe
Robert Schlichthaar
Holger Schmaal
Thomas Schmalfeld
Andreas Schmidt
Thomas Schnee
Christian Schöpf
André Schubert
Rigo Schultz
Holger Schwabe
Enrico Seidel
David Seidel
Sebastian Siegert
Christopher Simon
Marek Šíp
Stefan Steudel
Sven Struck
Marc Stuber
Edward Szvaucner
Christian Teichmann
Thomas Thiel
Frank Thiel
Falk Thomas
Jörg Tietze
Carsten Tiffert
Stefan Tischer
Thomas Tost
Sebastian Trimborn
Cornelius Ullrich
Carlo Valoroso
Giovanni Vecchio
Jörg Vincenz
Jan Vrhel
Roland Wank
Felix Weber
Thomas Wegewitz
Konrad Weiß
Gilbert Wenke
Erik Wenzel
René Werner
Daniel Werner
Tilo Winkler
Tino Winterrot
Ronny Wischowsky
Robert Wolf
André Wolf
Daniel Wugk
Jörg Wünsche
Armin Zankl
Falko Zeeh
Ullrich Zorn
Markus Zosel
Mario Zscheked
Alexander Adam
Siegfried Adam
Alexander Arnold
Markus Aulbach
Maik Bachmann
Christian Baer
André Barthel
Steve Bassing
Jürgen Bassing
Rene Bassing
Alexander Bau
Christian Belgardt
Jens Berger
Sarah Bernhardt
Thomas Bittl
Sylvia Blase
Christian Bochmann
Bernd Boruttau
Rico Böttcher
Thilo Brachwitz
Thomas Braune
Jascha Brehme
Michael Brückner
Markus Brunner
Martin Büchner
Nils Burkhardt
Maxim Cervinka
Frank Christoph
Carsten Colbe
Mario Daubner
Albrecht Dietze
Thomas Dietze
Frank Donath
Matthias Dost
Marc Drechsel
Friedmar Dresig
Andreas Dube
Lars-Eric Ebert
Thomas Ehrlich
Matthias Eichholz
Thomas Eleser
Volkmar Engelstädter
Holger Erxleben
Rene Escher
Patrick Falk
Franz Fehrmann
Patrick Fiebich
Daniel Findeklee
René Fischer
Ulf Forner
Arne Frank
Robert Frenzel
Ricky Friedrich
Lars Friese
Nick Fritzsch
Jens Fritzsch
Markus Fröhlich
Daniel Fülle
Ronald Gasch
Markus Gebauer
André Glöckner
Axel Glück
Holger Gonschorek
Olaf Götsch
Andreas Gräbner
Rene Grabsch
Marian Graßmann
Sören Grimmer
Lars Gröer
Sebastian Groß
Veit Groschopp
Markus Groschopp
Tino Gudelius
Thomas Gundermann
Günter Guntermann
Christiane Günther
Patrick Guntriner
Thomas Haak
Matthias Habermann
Lisa Häckel
Frank Hahn
Olaf Hähnel
Tino Hamann
Sebastian Hänel
Sören Hanf
Maik Hanke
Thomas Hartmann
Christoph Hartmann
Marcel Häßelbarth
Marco Hässler
Alexander Häusler
Lars Heerdegen
Roger Helling
Kai Hennig
Mario Hentschel
Axel Herbrich
Herbert Hill
Kevin Hirschfeld
Marc Hoffmann
Ingmar Hoffmann
Martin Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann
Daniel Hofmann
Anton Hofmann
Kai Hofmann
Henning Höher
Kevin Holzmüller
Stephan Hummitzsch
Johannes Hunger
Andreas Hütter
Ronny Jakobi
Thomas Jande
Martin Jannasch
Lars Jäschke
Manfred Jendryan
Raphael Jonuscheit
Torsten Junghans
Lars Kaden
Martin Kaiser
Markus Kaiser
Christian Kaiser
Marco Kautz
Karsten Kempe
Franz Kleemann
Frank Kleinert
Andreas Klemm
Mirko Klink
Marcel Klug
Uwe Knipping
Heribert Knipping
Mario Kober
Jens König
Claudia König
Michael König
Enrico Kral
René Krause
Stephan Kreher
Jürgen Kreßner
René Krezschmar
Tomáš Kříž
Marcus Kröning
Marcel Kühne
Tobias Kummer
Christian Kuntze
Tina Kutschki
Maik Landsmann
Torsten Lange
Marcel Lautner
Paul Lechner
Mario Lehnert
Uwe Leinhos
Alexander Leistner
Erik Lesser
Marcus Liebchen
Michael Liebscher
Stephan Linke
Gert Löbig
Jeremy Looke
Marcel Löscher
Philipp Löwe
Robin Lutter
Friedrich Lux
Matthias Lux
Oliver Luxenhofer
Tobias Mäbert
Alexander Macha
Florian Mai
Kai Malzahn
Maren Marinow
Robert Martin
Matthias Mau
Ronny Mauersberger
Karsten Maul
Kenny Mehnert
Frank Meier
Norbert Meister
Eric Merkel
Andreas Merten
Frank Merzel
Rico Messig
Carsten Metzner
Denny Michel
Frank Milde
Andreas Mincho
Christian Möbius
Thomas Morgenstern
Matthias Moser
Joachim Müller
Ramona Müller
Thomas Müller
Nico Müller
Manuel Münster
Thomas Nemuth
Mathias Nestroy
Frank Neubert
Michael Neumann
Paul Niehoff
Matthias Nobis
Martin Nowak
R% O%
Florian Oeser
Jens Otto
Daniel Pacht
Torsten Pätz
Stefan Paul
Jörg Pausch
Michael Peters
Udo Plöger
Joachim Pöschmann
Hannes Propp
Tino Puggel
Jens Pürzel
Tobias Reich
Ruben Remus
Hans Renner
Sven Reucker
Hellmuth Rieben
Fabian Röder
Dirk Rudnick
Robert Rudolph
Jakub Rulc
Steffen Sachse
Ronny Sachse
Marcel Schauer
Manfred Scheibl
Ronny Scheller
Frank Scheming
Andy Scherfig
Uwe Schettler
Sebastian Schettler
Raik Schewe
Thoralf Schiefer
Falk Schieferbein
Heike Schlichthaar
Stefan Schmeisser
Marcus Schmid
Sven Schmidt
Maik Schmidt
Oliver Schmidt
Samuel Schmidt
Jens Schneider
Christian Scholz
Ben Schönrock
Rayko Schönyan
Karsten Schöre
Jens Schreiber
Benjamin Schreiter
Denis Schroth
Volker Schubert
Philipp Schubert
Danny Schug
Peter Schulte
Torsten Schumann
Kai Schürhuber
Stefan Seele
Daniel Seidel
Michael Seidel
Gunter Seifert
Thomas Siegel
Daniel Siegel
Bernard Solitair
Steffen Sommer
Christian Sperling
Matthias Spitzka
Paul Starke
Hagen Staude
Sebastian Staudy
Christoph Stell
Rico Stepanek
Jens Stör
Norbert Strobel
Michael Strobel
Patrick Szczech
Florian Taubert
Lars Täubert
Frank Thate
Nils Thiemer
Alexander Thoß
Maik Thumser
Uwe Tlapak
Florian Uhlmann
Timo Ullmann
Willem van Beuningen
Sören Vodel
Jens Vogel
Manuel Vogel
Eric Vogel
André Völker
Alfons Wagener
Erik Wagner
Falk Wagner
Uwe Wagner
Kai Walther
Marcus Weber
Kenneth Weber
Tino Websky
Nadine Weigel
Uwe Werner
Torsten Wieduwilt
Rolf Wieland
Marcel Woitynek
Uwe Wolf
Heike Wolf
Ronny Wüstling
Jan Zechel
Sebastian Zeh
Christian Zidek
Josef Zimmermann
Milan Zmítko
René Zöllner
Martin Diesel
Markus Grossmann
Mario Günther
Christian Kaiser
Michael Koci
Steffen Koci
Jens Kollhoff
Esther Pirtkien
Carsten Pohl
Konstantin Root
Bernd Ruckdäschel
Philipp Schröder
Frank Schröter
Rainer Stiehler
Michiel van Koningsveld
Steffen Wagner
Thomas Weiß
Michael Weißer
Thomas Weitz
Markus Zuber
Luke Oomen
Danny Opterweidt
Andreas Adam-Scharf
Sven Adamietz
Tom Ahner
Jan Albrecht
Björn Altmann
Uwe Bartosch
Mike Beierl
Georg Beierlein
Ralf Beyer
Michael Bieber
Matthias Binder
Michael Blad
Cornelius Blume
Martin Böhm
Andreas Bräuer
Carsten Brauer
Benjamin Bräuer
Rico Brete
John-Henry Brock
Torsten Brutscher
Flink Buddel
Dirk Bukovsky
Armin Claußner
Ulf Collasch
Steffen Damm
Mario Dammköhler
Romeo Dehs
Jörg Dennert
Steve Dohle
Christian Döhler
David Dorok
Marco Dressler
Olaf Drillisch-Saathoff
Michael Dürr
Andreas Egert
Thomas Eimicke
Burkhard Elert
Ronny Enderlein
Niclas Eßbach
Martin Fehre
Gunter Fiedler
Harry Fischer
Christian Fischer
Axel Fischer
Frank Fischer
André Fischer
Ronny Fischer
Matthias Förther
Uwe Franz
Richard Freytag
Jens Friedrich
Marc Fritzsche
Torsten Fröhbrodt
Christoph Gahlert
Benjamin Gehlert
Siko Gehlich
Carsten Gehlich
Olaf Geigerhilk
Jürgen Gerick
Melissa Geske
Mandy Geske
Maxime Glöckner
Doris Glöckner
Frank Göschel
Thomas Göschel
Thomas Gottschalk
Michael Graßhoff
Matthias Grasse
Marwin Grauert
Robert Grund
Kai Günther
Marcus Haberland
Jens Hahn
Ruben Hänel
Uwe Hänsel
Ronny Häntzschel
Eric Haupt
Steffen Hausotte
Fred Heidek
Jens Heim
Jörg Heinemann
Ronny Heinrich
Michael Heinz
Heinz Helfrich
Andreas Herms
Björn Hochwald
Erik Hoffmann
Andreas Horbas
Frank Hundertpfund
Olaf Hunger
Frank Illing
Florian Illing
Sven Irmscher
Robert Jacob
Frank Johanns
Robert Jung
Diana Jung
Michael Jüttner
Mario Kalb
Martin Kamer
Aron Kankel
Patrick-Philipp Kasten
Robin Kaufmann
Bobby Keller
Kerstin Kempter
Dirk Kerksen
Daniel Kirchenberg
Dennis Kistner
Harald Kluss
Sven Knobloch
Thomas Knorr
Gerald Kolbe
Markus Koppe
Steffen Körbs
André Kranz
Jana Kraus
Axel Krause
Karsten Kreher
Thommy Kühn
Bernd Kühnel
Frank Ladewig
Julien Lang
Enrico Lang
Marko Lange
Michael Laube
Martin Leskour
Christian Leyrer
Yannick Linneweh
Dirk Lobert
Kai-Uwe Lorenz
Stefan Lorenz
Daniel Lorenz
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Lüdicke
Andreas Malzahn
Sascha Mann
René Messner
Pavel Michna
Michala Michnová
Ivo Morgenstern
Katja Mühl
Frank Müller
Robert Müller
Carsten Mund
Stefan Mussler
Stephan Mutscher
Martin Naguschewski
Hans-Jürgen Neufang
Klaus Neufeld
Andreas Neuke
Michael Neupert
Gerrt Neven
Ralf Nierobisch
André Oswald
Mario Ott
Tobias Panzer
Juliane Pella
Stefan Peschke
Michael Peters
Marc Philipp
York Pleißner
Annett Pohl
Steffen Polke
Carsten Pönisch
Pavel Procházka
Jörg Reinheckel
Daniel Renner
Thomas Richter
Gabriele Richter
Ernesto Roa Romero
Erik Röder
Ines Rösch
Thomas Rosenbaum
André Rosenkranz
Matthias Sander
Uwe Schelter
Michael Scherwinski
Kevin Schiergott
Saskia Schippers
Christian Schlegel
Steffen Schlömer
Uwe Schmeier
Ronny Scholz
Volker Schreiter
Jan Schubert
Jeremy Schulz
Kerstin Schulze
Peter Schumann
Harald Schumann
Christian Schwarz
Silke Seckel
Patrick Seyfarth
Thomas Seyffarth
Frank Siebert
Ralph Simmler
Zdenek Slaďek
Herbert Spiller
Christian Splinter
Nico Steiner
Markus Stier
Dirk Streibart
Sven Sutter
Markus Suttner
Katrin Taubert
Frank Tetzlaf
Philipp Thiel
Jerome Thierbach
Udo Tröger
Šárka Tumová
Stefan Tüttö
Christian Uhlich
Kathleen Uhlig
Stephan Vatiché
Axel Vierig
Thomas Vogt
Thomas Voigt
Antje Voigt
Carsten Walczak
Uwe-Jens Walczak
Marcel Walter
Ingo Walther
Anett Walther
Alexander Warg
Claus Warnkross
August Warnkross
Samuel Weber
David Weber
Daniel Weiß
Jan Werner
Jürgen Wiesmüller
Uwe Wild
Lutz Wilhelms
Lutz Willno
Tobias Winkler
Rico Wolfram
Mirko Wünsch
Heiko Wünsche
Falk Zobel
Jan Abraham
Dirk Ackermann
Manuela Apelt
Rene´ Apitzsch
Hannes Arndt
Jenny Arnold
Falk Arnold
Christoph Ba
Holger Bauer
Frank Bauer
Gerd Baumgart
Andreas Beckschulze
Andrees Beelte
Ralf Beringer
Sebastian Bernsdorf
Sven Beyer
Sabrina Biemüller
Antje Blankertz-Teichert
Tino Blume
Florian Bolay
André Bonnen
Sebastian Born
Christina Braken
Johan Bräuer
Friedemann Braune
Bill Breier
Benjamin Brenner
Marco Budig
Ralf Bundschuh
Wolfgang Burgermeister
Alexander Bürrakling
Andreas Buttler
Simeon Büttner
Jana Cwienzek
Alexander Cwienzek
Mike Deckert
Markus Demmler
Christoph Dinger
Friederike Dinger
Niki Distler
Jochen Doge
Michelle Dreifke
Maik Dreifke
Stephan Dunke
Björn Dunker
Andreas Ebeling
Karsten Eckart
Ingo Eichler
Aline Engelhardt
Stefan Etzold
Andrè Fischer
Gunnar Flau
René Fleischmann
Sven Förster
Candy Föster
Martin Frerichs
Peer Fricke
Andreas Fritz
Christian Fritzsche
René Fröhlich
Jürgen Fröhlich
Toni Gabriel
Harald Gärtner
Anne Gebhardt
Liane Genau
Tino Goepel
Uwe Goernitz
Lenny Goldhahn
Alexander Golle
Gerd Gombert
Heiko Görner
Daniela Göthel
Karsten Gottschalk
Thomas Graichen
Rudolf Gridl
Lothar Grimmer
Marcus Groll
Harald Günter
Tim Günzel
Roberto Haase
Robert Hahn
Rico Hahne
Swen Hallasch
Michael Hamann
Mick Hammer
Bernd Hammer
Christoph Hänig
Daniel Hausmann
Marcel Hein
Cornelia Henke-Kerkhoff
Steffen Herzog
Guido Hinneburg
Markus Hirsch
Sebastian Hohenstein
Hendrik Homberg
Frank Hommel
Oliver Horn
Petr Hoskovský
Frank Hübler
Doreen Jampe
Robert Janik
Kristian Kalweit
Heiko Kandler
Christoph Kaschta
Christian Kaufmann
Holger Klimaschewski
Andreas Kluge
Christian Knopf
Christian Koch
Markus Köhler
Jiří Kolář
Nina Kollrepp
Michael König
Falk Konopisky
Bernd Krämer
Andreas Krauß
Andreas Krause
Ronny Kreutel
Lydia Kühne
Florian Kunze
Michael Kurze
Andrea Kwirandt
Matthias Lange
Thomas Lange
Angela Langer
Michael Legler
Dieter Leh
Chris Lehmann
Michael Lerch
Michael Lersow
Tom Lichtenstein
Fabian Linde
Mirko Link
Jonny Lohse
Kathleen Lorenz
Thomas Luckmann
Thomas Ludwig
Helmut Malter
Renó Manthei
Johannes Marloth
Rico Meier
Max Meinhold
Thorsten Meinl
Jörg Melcher
Ralph Meyer
Felix Meyer
Uwe Meyer
Paul Miederer
Melanie Möbius
Christoph Monden
Rocco Mükisch
Robert Müller
Cliff Müller
Thomas Müller
Uwe Müller
Thomas Müller
Marlen Müller
Sebastian Mund
Jürgen Neitsch
Andreas Neubert
Jens Neumann
Robert Neumann
Maik Neumann
Ronny Neumann
Steffen Nowicki
Rico Oelmann
Manuel Ohrmann
Leon Pablo Oliva Martinez
Martin Opitz
Dietmar Peters
Tobias Pfab
Petr Pidrman
Michael Pilz
Roland Podzuweit
Peter Poller
Ilja Poser
Michael Proft
Marcus Raab
Sven Radochla
Stephan Rangnitt
Leonhard Ranke
Peter Redlich
Sven Reibetanz
Jens Reinfeld
Sven Rentsch
Julia Richter
Olf Richter
Enrico Rohr
Florian Romanowsky
André Roscher
Christian Rost
Stefan Sanftleben
Daniel Schalling
Micha Scheu
Jan Schloßhauer
Christian Schmidt
Rüdiger Schmitz
Jana Schneider
Stefan Schramm
Christian Schreiter
Mathias Schubert
Rene Schubert
Robby Schulze
Jens Schulze
Alexander Schurigt
Lukas Schuster
Karlheinz Sekul
Andreas Spitzmacher
Roland Stache
Tobias Stache
David Starý
Lars Stech
Thorsten Stenzel
Norbert Stettner
Marc-René Stöxen
Markus Tagscherer
Nenad Tomasinjak
Marek Träger
René Trauelsen
Peter Treichel
Rainer Trepke
Kevin Trommer
Thomas Trommer
Jens Uffelmann
Hendrik Uhlmann
Erik Vogel
Andreas Voggenreiter
René Voigt
Arthur Vos
Maik Walke
Heiko Weber
Andy Wehland
Stefan Weiner
Maik Weißenborn
Perry Werner
Radek Wilda
Frank Wilzek
Sandy Wilzek
Daniel Wünsche
Peter Wuttke
Sebastian Zimmer
Ralf Apley
Nils Barner
Joachim Baumgart
Diego Binder
Tobias Brauner
Ulf Brieden
Mario Buschmann
Antje Buschmann
Nicole Camus
Linn Camus
Sven Carstens
Andreas Deussen
Horst Eberhard
Ulrike Ebert
Torsten Erdt
Andreas Ertmer
Lorenzo Fantashco
Christian Fuchs
Sebastian Fuchs
Stefan Gatz
Sven Gatz
Manfred Gaubisch
Thomas Giebel
Andy Gottschalk
Jürgen Güther
Torsten Hähnel
Jens Haynk
Christoph Heidecke
Stephan Hellmich
Daniel Hildebrand
Michael Hofmann
Herbert Hülder
Oliver Hußmann
Thomas Irmscher
Mandy Klausch
Stefan Klug
Sascha Klug
Frederik Kobe
Thomas Köhler
Alexandra Korell
Uwe Körner
Beate Kyriazis
Jorges Kyriazis
Peggy Laux
Olf Lehmann
Gloria Lesuis
Jens Lichtenberger
Emelie Michael
Tobias Müller
Nico Müller
Andreas Naumerkat
Steve Olbrich
Andre Oswald
Justus Prochnau
Ricky Röder
Mathias Roth
Robert Sandig
Sven Schade
Stefan Schilk
Thomas Schilk
Sebastian Schille
Udo Schneider
Andreas Schönecker
Edgar Schubert
Margit Schweitzer
Rudi Schwind
Daniel Siegmund
Silvio Stark
Enrico Stark
Bastian Steinebach
Frank Stietenroth
Martin Stoffregen
Mike Straßburg
Dirk Tanneberger
Meike Thiele
Joachim Thonig
Carsten Uhlmann
Sven Vergin
Jürgen Wallenta
Klaus Weber
Ronny Weber
Andreas Weiser
Frank Winkler
Otto Winkler
Mike Winter
Zeno Winter
Enrico Wodrich
Kerstin Zeitler

Die Trophäen-Finisher des Stoneman Miriquidi 2018

Gold Silber Bronze
Michael Meichsner ** Rene Reichenbach Jenny Mühlberg
Marc Bezner Udo Fröhlich Kerstin Mühlberg
Florian Fahr Wolfgang Raab Heiko Mühlberg
Martin Krieg Erich Rossmann Simeon Büttner
Bernd Poethke Sjoerd Breedveld Tobias Möckel
Michael Purwin **** Christian Brüggener Christian Möckel
Olaf Kluge ** Franziska Charrier Karsten Müller
Lisa Häckel Uwe Gehlich Steve Olbrich
Jens Häckel Siko Gehlich Andre Preuss
Christoph Hartmann Carsten Gehlich Johannes Weißbach
Jan Janíček Ronny Heinrich Christian Kühne
Team Gaudeamus
Radek Janíček Stefan Horvat Ronny Zwinkau
Team Gaudeamus
Andreas Klemm Rita Lang ↯ Tilo Jähne
Team Hanisch Tobi
René Krause Marko Lange ** Chris Knierim
Marco Lorenz Jens Liedtke Rüdiger Knispel
Marco Lorenz Dirk Lobert Livia Maghaus
Philipp Möckel Tilo Mascher Christian Tucholski
Team Fam. Tucholski
Oliver Seltmann Marcus Moebius Björn Stremme
Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon
André Trommler Stephan Mutscher ↯ Antje Ebermann
Team Antje Ebermann
Jörg Uhlig Atze Milko Nieuman Matthias Ebermann
Team Matthias Eberman Und Antje Ebermann
Jonas Dicty
Team Bergradsport Brandis
Maik Nowak Christina Wahl
Enrico Dikty
Team Bergradsport Brandis
Michael Pfützenreuter Alexis Achilles
Team Altherrenrunde Deister
Matthias Eichholz
Team Bergradsport Brandis
Ernesto Roa Romero Uwe Prokop
Karsten Kempe
Team Bergradsport Brandis
Torsten Schwarz Cornelia Henke-Kerkhoff
Team 2Rad Henke
Mario Uhlemann
Team Bergradsport Brandis
Dirk Streibart Sascha Menger
Team Bike24
Matthias Rohrmann
Team Bike Technic Nußloch
Andreas Teichmueller Helmut Chomyn
Team NaturFreund Kirchenlamitz MTB-Gruppe
Gerhard Claßen
Team Bike Technik Nussloch
René Tschersich Sylvia Sörgel
Team NaturFreunde Kirchenlamitz MTB-Fruppe
Jiří Wagner
Team Body Care
Tom Van Der Vinden ↯ Sven Dreß
Team NaturFreunde Kirchenlamitz MTB-Gruppe
Luboš Janoud
Team CYKLO Škoda
Jens Wennin Gunther Schiller
Team NaturFreunde Kirchenlamitz MTB-Gruppe
Lubomír Nečas
Team Cyklo Škoda
Frank Woyke Stephan Zapf
Team NaturFreunde Kirchenlamitz MTB-Gruppe
Falk Van Der Aar
Team Falk Van Der Aar
Tomas Balint
Team CV.GANG
Ralf Glasenapp
Libor Keller
Team OCA
Milos Hodinar
Team CV.GANG
Katrin Grosse
Niko Schäfer
Racing Team Schwäbisch Hall/Erzgebirge
Jaroslav Husak
Team CV.GANG
Mandy Klausch
Hendrik Türpe
Racing Team Schwäbisch Hall/Erzgebirge
Pavel Pejchar
Team CV.GANG
Sylvia Paul
Karsten Schulz
Team Wild Hogs
Dirk Noack
Team Formation01
Steffen Quellmalz
Uwe Roepke
Team Wild-Hogs
Björn Dunker
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Frank Rudolph
Václav Randák Toni Gabriel
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Meike Thiele
Christian Breu Tim Häder
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Anke Werdin
Falk Hanschmann Renó Manthei
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Jens Wagner
Team SAVARIA
Achim Herberz Jens Przybylla
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Johann Zirngibl
Team SAVARIA
Marco Hoppe Juri Schulz
Team JÄCKSTEIN
Katrin Zirngibl
Team SAVARIA
Jan Ziller Okiver Funke Thomas Sprunk
Team Thomas Sprunk
Andreas Maiwald
Team RCV Erzgebirge
Hans-Jörg Huhmann Uwe Wichmann
Team Uwe Wichmann
Uwe Beier Thomas Lampier Guy Boeye
Mario Kober Jonas Richter Ruben Boutens
Steffen Konrad Ilona Richter Wim Callebaut
Christoph Laska Christian Zimmermann Art De Goojer
Michael Kämpf Alexander Beus
Team Alexander Beus
Andrea De Ridder
Maik Loße ** Philipp Schreier
Team Die 3 Bier-O-Tiere
Roel De Ridder
Eric Merkel Daniel Schreier
Team Die 3 Bier-O-Tiere
Koen Heij
David Tatzelt Benjamin Zillmann
Team Die 3 Bier-O-Tiere
Godelieve Jansens
Michael Voigt Andreas Deppe
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon
Tom Lankhorst
Bernd Weidlich Rainer Naumann
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon
Gerhard Messelink
Jörg Geissler
Team Fahrradhaus Richter
Joachim Trümner
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon
Tobias Müller
Jochen Schulz
Team Fahrradhaus Richter
Rainer Naumann
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon.de
Gert Jan Nust
Marco Schulz
Team Fahrradhaus Richter
Thilo Quandel
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon.de
Raymond Plasmans
Christian Saunus
Team SV Grünbach
Kevin Salmonat
Team Kevin Salmonat
Stefan Richter
Roger August Christian Kovacs Nico Ros
Michael Beckert Rene Kovacs Andrea Sandner
Ralf Bergelt Martin Krutzsch Guido Schensky
René Böhm Benno Hahne Udo Schneider
Pieter Braam Mirko Janke Bert Tomassen
Sebastian Bubl Ralf Schaaf Erwin Traas
Ralf Epking Manuel Bachmann Jodey Ungerer
Marco Fleischer André Bonnen Wim Van Asch
Robert Frenzel Alexander Golle Pieter Van De Kerckhove
Andreas Gottwald Peter Treichel Celine Van Hulle
Michael Guist Jan Abraham Chris Van Kerkhove
Uwe Hartrampf Florian Aldermann Hans Van Linden
Matthias Hoffmann Karsten Beyer Wolfgang Wesolowski
Robert Laue Thomas Bock ** Erwin Docter
Team Cornegoor
Andreas Meiner Wilhelm Brentrup Rick Brouwer
Team De Stoemperkes
Matthias Mieth Mike Buchmüller Bernd Claessen
Team De Stoemperkes
Tim Mühlenbrink Mario Daubner Bart Daemen
Team De Stoemperkes
Stefan Perplies Ingo Eichler Reint Cornegoor
Team Docter
Stanley Reißig Benjamin Ellenbeck Matthias Drehwald
Jens Schneider Daniel Gärtner Christin Kern
Michael Schubert Petr Hoskovský Devid Schickel
Robby Schulz Benjamin Hübner Markus Seibel
↯ Ringo Tarnick Markus Jedrzejczyk Nino Hultsch
Marcel Van Der Haar Jiří Kolář Alexander Scharch
Mark Van Der Haar Ingo Krampitz Holger Thurm
Immanuel Van Tintelen Jana Kraus Andreas Weiner
Arthur Vos Michael Langer ** Thomas Farnschläder
Team Erzquell Radler
Daniel Werner Uwe Lindner Jacques Fuchs
Team Erzquell Radler
Frank Woyke ** Patrick Lübbecke Philipp Noppe
Team Erzquell Radler
Sven Wunderlich ** Andre Militzer Bianca Schöler
Team Erzquell Radler
Armin Zankl Thomas Müller Gerd Baumgart
Team MTB Genuss
Nils Wieland
Team Bike - Service Rheinhessen
Maximillian Pachtmann Thomas Otto
Team MTB Genuss
Jörg Heberle
Team BikeService-Rheinhessen
Petr Pidrman Monika Loiber
Team The 2MMazing
Erik Bräuer **
Team Kammbiker
↯ Peter Pulter Marcel Woerner
Team The 2MMazing
Matthias Purwin *****
Team Kammbiker
Ronny Schneider Enrico Seitz
Michael Fahsel
Team NRT-PROTECTIVE
Marcel Silbermann Leister Tobias
Team Enrico Seitz, Hagen Gallien
Fabian Röder
Team NRT-PROTECTIVE
David Starý Gerd Bongers
Sandy Stahl
Team NRT-Protective
Matthias Suhr Manuel Bullmann
Maik Wojciechowski
Team NRT-PROTECTIVE
Luise Suhr Christian Graßinger
Thomas Berns
Team Revolte XC
Marcus Weisbrich Jochen Kaiser
Sven Göbel
Team Revolte XC
Radek Wilda Alexander Kraus
Frank Teichert
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Jens Kraus
Team CGM- Cycling Group Meerane
Henry Kunz
Jiří Kopernický
Team S.J.B.
Frank Bauer
Team DWSG
Moritz Listner
Petr Mareś
Team S.J.B.
Heiko Görner
Team DWSG
Markus Sobottka
Ludmila Mašková
Team S.J.B.
Thomas Heckel
Team DWSG
Norbert Vogler
Filip Kec
Team S.J.R.
Torsten Pfaff **
Team DWSG
Verena Vogler
Marcel Woitynek Thomas Trommer
Team DWSG
Louis Vogler
Axl Axl Uwe Mehrländer
Entsorger Team
Lance Vogler
Thomas Rösch ** Markus Ruppert
Entsorger Team
Julian Winkler
Bodo Rudel Karsten Born
Team NRT-PROTECTIVE
Bernd Wölfel
Jens Flemming ** Steven Wagner
Team NRT-PROTECTIVE
Jan Schloßhauer
Team Jan Schloßhauer, Manuel Bullmann, Alexander Kraus
Ronny Kaden Fred Heidek
R.F.R. Team
Horst Eberhard
Team EBERHARD
Tobias Kunstmann Jörg Heinemann
R.F.R. Team
Heidi Fengel
Team EBERHARD
Steffen Löscher Tim Heinemann
R.F.R. Team
Kim Freitag
Team EBERHARD
Dirk Wehner
Team TUS Dipps Meets BF Dresden
Bernd Walentin
R.F.R. Team
Jörg Herrmann
Team EBERHARD
Gilbert Wenke
Team TUS Dipps Meets BF Dresden
Ronny Schneider
Team Ronny Schneider
Birgit Kroeger
Team EBERHARD
Tino Rödel Stijn Adriaenssen Jens Müller
Team EBERHARD
Robin Fröhner
Team De Freinde
Michael Bregmann Jens Schulze
Team EBERHARD
Christian Kuntze
Team De Freinde
Tom Ceulemans Wolfgang Zinecker
Team EBERHARD
Alexander Schulz
Team De Freinde
Jaap De Bray Thomas Flemming
Sven Köhler ***
Team 2Radmanufaktur
Jannis De Koeijer Silvio Stark
Florian Obers ***
Team 2Radmanufaktur
Bjorn De Koejer Enrico Stark
Norbert Haimerl Eddy Decleir Christian Schmidt
Team Die Schleicher
Hubertus Wehrle Wouter Dely Heike Thumulka
Team Die Schleicher
Nico Fiedler Michiel Dirven Andreas Belz
Team Kettenblätter
Ivo Kühn Erwin Godding Matthias Keiper
Team Kettenblätter
Hans-Jörg Gose
Team Aquatec
Henk Jan Horstink Stefan Klier
Team Kettenblätter
René Junge
Team Aquatec
Marc Kemppf Bernd Schäfer
Team Kettenblätter
Markus Junghänel
Team Aquatec
Andre Knol Ronny Teumer
Team Kettenblätter
Thomas Lenk
Team Aquatec
Bouke Kok Achim Busch
Team Sachsenbiker
Daniel Möckel
Team Aquatec
Kevin Maes Uwe Kaubisch
Team Sachsenbiker
Robin Schinköthe
Team Aquatec
Chris Nigbur Jörg Kostoschin
Team Sachsenbiker
Uwe Günther Stephan Nigbur Uwe Kralapp
Team Sachsenbiker
Daniel Kandler Franck Pijpers Holger Liebal
Team Sachsenbiker
Lars Plambeck Jeroen Pypers Rene Winkler
Team Sachsenbiker
Frank Schaarschmidt Alexander Sanders Van Well Emelie Michael **
Team VfB Kipfenberg
Andreas Rutsatz
Bodymed Cycle Team
Mark Scholte Evelyn Müller
Team VfB Kipfenberg
Gerd Sabolewsky
Bodymed Cycle Team
Oliver Scholz Karl Kilian
Peter Scheller
Bodymed Cycle Team
Ward Smits Ludek Krejčí
Frank Wötzel **
Team EBB
Dave Snyckers Sandra Krejčová
Frauendienst Axel
Team RFS
Bart Snyckers Paulina Jörg
Team Familie Jörg
Mirko Lange
Team RFS
Ronny Steensels Lisa-Marie Jörg
Team Familie Jörg
Zdenek Adam Ronny Stinissen Tanja Jörg
Team Familie Jörg
Ondřej Hampl Peter Ten Buuren Andreas Jörg
Team Familie Jörg
Uwe Leinhos Norbert Ten Vregelaar Hans Graupner
Pavel Filípek
Team MP4 Bike
Raf Truyen Daniela Haberzeth
Mario Groß
Team RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
Uwe Undeutsch Gernot Nebel
Jens Reifenstein
Team spree-cycle 02
Wim Van Bouwel Dominik Senk **
Reto Graven Ivan Van Herck Roman Aschmetat
Thilo Koch
Team TANATEX
Anita Van Kats Matthias Biesold
Marcel Wiegman
Team TANATEX
Reinier Weulen Kranenberg Doreen Frohberg
Christian Wiese
Team TANATEX
Steffen Wild Leonie Mimoen-Becker
Bernd Küchler
Team Bernd Küchler
Anett Walther
Team Anett Walther
Renè Pätzold
Jenny Pabst
Team Jenny Pabst
Kurt Pijpers
Team BroersPijpers
Stephanie Richter
Florian Rothe
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim E.V.
Paul Van Dijk
Team Electic Eels
Daniel Röthig
Nico Grund
Team RSA-Berglern
Jörg Walther
Team Jörg Walther
Angela Steigmeier
Bernd Ruckdäschel Thomas Hirth
Team Keller Hirth
↯ Tobias Weger
Martin Lindt
Radteam Tharandter Wald
Matthias Keller
Team Kellerhirth
Tanja Sivieri
Team Fahrende Engel
Bernd Militzer
Radteam Tharandter Wald
Toon Daems
Team Makedoris
Oliver Koch
Team WERRATEICH
Angelo Leich Mario Janssens
Team Makedoris
Florian Koch
Team WERRATEICH
Edgar Schwabe Koen Van Noten
Team Makedoris
Daniel Kolk
Team WERRATEICH
Karel Vlk Nelly Walther
Team Nelly Walther
Oliver Reichert
Markus Peter
Team Kranluckener Gipfelstürmer
Susanne Loeschke
Team Sachsen-Dou 101/48
↯ Melanie Möbius
Team RSV Frankenberg
↯ Phillip Werner
Team Mountia
Danny Adler
Team Schlosser
↯ Thomas Wiese
Team RSV Frankenberg
Sebastian Grimm Tobias Graf
Team Schlosser
Jürgen Maier
Team Maier
Lars Nagel Daniel Herold
Team Schlosser
Tine Maier
Team Maier
↯ Marcel Schauer Mathias Köning
Team Schlosser
Konrad Benze
Team Claude Van Roque
Frank Bonau
Team Erika Zabel
Alexander Mietzke
Team Schlosser
Klaus Wolf
Team Claude Van Roque
Marco Riedel
Team Erika Zabel
Christian Rakow
Team Schlosser
Alina Wolf
Team Claude Van Roque
Joshua Moore
Team HOHENFELSRADLER
Steve Schlosser
Team Schlosser
Hannes Findeisen
Nina Moore
Team HOHENFELSRADLER
Thomas Schweier
Team Schlosser
Felix Kahlert
Toni Eckardt
Team Krampf Zschopau
Robin Winkler
Team Schlosser
Jakob Marx
Ralf Dinkelmeyer
Team Ralf Dinkelmeyer
Marcel Förster
Team Stihl
Constantin Schmidt
Henning Höher
Team RFS
Karl-David Hermann
Team Stihl
Nancy Ach
Christian Wernicke
Team RFS
Christoph Model
Team STIHL
Carlos Beninca
Peter Milowsky
Team Stramme Wade
Dominik Scheck
Team Stihl
Steven Beninca
Kai Fischer Christian Schmidt
Team Stihl
Diego Binder
Ronny Mattulat Marcus Fritsch
Team Stollenritter
Mario Buschmann
Rüdiger Rohde Jörg Krause
Team Stollenritter
Antje Buschmann
Michael Schmidt Rico Müller
Team Stollenritter
Konstantin Derr
Rüdiger Weskamm Dennis Baselmans
Team TC Netersel
Andrè Fischer
Pierre Richter Twan Trommelen
Team TC Netersel
Mike Fischer
Marcus Grummt
Team EBB
Eric Van Gestel
Team TC Netersel
Patrick Geldermann
Frank Berger
Team Frank Berger
Pascal Lareu
Team Zewieties
Jan Hakert
Sören Döhling
Team RADFABRIK.eu
Christophe Piesschaert
Team Zewieties
Mario Hoffmann
Christof Hartig
Team RADFABRIK.eu
Jürgen Van De Voorde
Team Zewieties
Steven Hoffmann
Ronny Streubig
Team Ronny Streubig
Mieke Vanhaverbeke
Team Zewieties
Mark Huster
Markus Feiereis Francis Vercaemst
Team Zewieties
Philipp Jurke
Oliver Gwosdek Hilde Verschaeve
Team Zewieties
Gunter Klinger
Silvio Kempe Alexander Eichler Mike Köhler
Andreas Krauß Boris Ringleben Nico Kunz
Stefan Reinl Martin Prentzel Steffen Lenk
Torsten Reyer Michael Riedle Frank Müller
Martin Schmuntzsch Heike Fadel
Team RSC Marktredwitz
Arno Petri
Heiko Schott Wolfgang Späth
Team RSC Marktredwitz
Sven Reibetanz
Marco Schuster ** Ralf Dietel Edgar Schubert
Dirk Schwenker Jens Dittrich Christian Schuy
Alexander Szerencsi Thomas Göschel Daniela Stadler
↯ Sebastian Ahne
Team GWINT
Ingo Heidenreich Leon Stark
↯ Tilo Mehlhorn
Team Krampf Zschopau
Swen Preißler Jörg Ullmann
Heiko Schott
Team Krampf Zschopau
Iris Scherf
Team Iris Scherf
Patrick Weiß
Sebastian Trimborn
Team Sebastian Trimborn
Theo Bischoff
Team Just For Fun
Andreas Wizke
Joseph Kuhn
Team Thunderstorm
Tim Bischoff
Team Just For Fun
Oliver Zapf
David Mück
Team Thunderstrom
Axel Bischoff
Team Just For Fun
Lars Loffler
Team Dr. Bier Biketours
Dirk Zeymer Matthias Scherf
Team Matthias Scherf
Timmy Pester
Team Dr. Bier Biketours
Milan Bĕr Toni Breternitz
Team MTB Rust Tours
Elisabeth Scherzer
Team Dr. Bier Biketours
Denny Dressler Michael Grosch
Team MTB Rust Tours
Jennifer Winkler
Team Dr. Bier Biketours
Sebastian Hilbert Henry Melle
Team MTB Rust Tours
Stefan Planitz
Team Dr. Bier Tours
Maurice Mendrala Andreas Rust
Team MTB Rust Tours
Rico Dörfel
Team FSV 1990 Klingenthal
Daniel Neidert Rico Göthel
Team Querfeldacht
Ingmar Fuchs
Team FSV 90 Klingenthal
Katja Rosenberger Martin Schwalbe
Team Querfeldacht
Rico Weißbach
Team FSV 90 Klingenthal
Martin Schreiber Jakob Hennig
Team SchlammSchleicher
Manuel Grünewald
Team MMU
Hardy Schreiber Florian Lieberwirth
Team SchlammSchleicher
Michael Steigerwald
Team MMU
Jan Stary Jens Bergmann Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Jan Stary Stefan Boelsen Stephan Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Thomas Taut Marcel Bordon Kristin Schmidt
André Laßner Bruno Bülow Rocco Mükisch
Matthias Sommer Simon Bülow Sandra Nagel
Patrick Steinberg
Team Grello
Anke Greil Uwe Richter
Annemarie Steinberg
Team Grello
Andreas Greil Doris Richter
Lars Uhlstein **
Team Lars Uhlstein
Sven Haubrock Patrick Schmidt
Mario Hanker Jens Junghanns Tobias Schönherr
Andreas Mittelstädt Christian Kießhauer Marek Träger
Oliver-Jens Schiller Frank Köllner Andreas Kaune
Team Andreas Kaune
André Eichelberger Nancy Köllner Jens Kaune
Team Andreas Kaune
Matthias Schletter Martin Lachner Daniel Hausmann
↯ Maik Fiedler Jana Schneider Liane Hendel
↯ Steve Gründl Oliver Schnell Peter Kraus
Steffen Helbig ** Thomas Zygmunt Tobias Näther
Mike Anton **
Team Stoll-Biker Jena
Thomas Göschel
Team /
Raimond Rennhack
↯ Toni Müller
Team TLM
Falk Polster
Team ACPS- Saxony
Carsten de Finis
Team Greenzone Biking
Siegmund Horn Uwe Freitag
Team ACPS-Saxony
Christina de Finis
Team Greenzone Biking
Steffen Zeuner Kay Gessing
Team ACPS-Saxony
Lars Eisenhammer
Alois Schett ** Frank Göschel
Team ACPS-Saxony
Thomas Hähnel
Frank Adam René Schädlich
Team ACPS-Saxony
Toni Jäger
Eline Alink Andreas Focke
Team Daimler Deppen
Christian Grunert
Andre Ehrlich Robin Jentsch
Team Daimler Deppen
Robert Kirste
Ruud Houtman Stefan Lentzen
Team Daimler Deppen
Wolfram Korn
Gordon Mann Andreas Meyer
Team Daimler Deppen
Toralf Schramm
Ronald Oehme Richard Kunc Mario Leidenfrost
Team Bergpiraten
Denny Rammler Michal Zlatkovský Frank Becher
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Mike Rottluff Matthias Hesse
Team Friday Riders
Robert Rudolph
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Nils Thiemer Thomas Preusser
Team Friday Riders
Peter Stab
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Raimund Thomas Michael Staudt
Team Friday Riders
Enrico Fischer
Team Eisenwerker
Roy Bruns **
Team ERZfrequenz
Ulla Staudt
Team Friday Riders
Oliver Berger
Sebastian Reinhold **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Ursula Stein
Team Friday Riders
Kai Eckhold
Jens Schuster **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Johannes Stein
Team Friday Riders
Patricia Fonseca
Jana Schuster **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Bernd Wachtel
Team Friday Riders
Nelly Goldghahn
Daniel Janz Martin Hort
Team MP4 Bike
Lenny Goldhahn
David Richter
Team Fahrwerk
Pete Miko
Team MP4 Bike
Mandy Goldhahn
Frank Schröter
Team Fahrwerk
Pavel Richter
Team MP4 Bike
Enrico Goldhahn
Kristof Zarschler
Team Fahrwerk
Hans-Joachim Laschke Thomas Kliewe
Matthias Habermann
Team Hügelflitzer LE
Thomas Gaus
Team Lippemänner
Hermann Lang
Frank Merzel
Team Hügelflitzer LE
Olaf Patsch-Berkemann
Team Lippemänner
Nico Müller
Ronny Stephan
Team Hügelflitzer LE
Andreas Richter
Team Lippemänner
Sebastian Müller
Jens Herzner Rainer Soll
Team Lippemänner
Michael Pichler
Diana Mischel Jürgen Thiele ↯ Justus Prochnau
Rico Stepanek Christian Wacker
GT Wildboar Team
Constantin Prochnau
Marc Stuber Melanie Wacker
GT Wildboar Team
Gregor Scheichl
Beat Stuber Martin Grimmer Mirko Schwarzer
Jürgen Ude Karsten Hermann Carsten Tietz
Dominik Zajonc Mirko Link Eike Wolf
Jonas Harder
Team Burzelgang
Jörg Weidenthaler Patrick Bauer
Team ABGefahren
Niklas Pergande
Team Burzelgang
Klaus Klinder Alexander Lucht
Team ABGefahren
Felipe Pino
Team Burzelgang
Manuela Barthel Rico Wittig
Team ABGefahren
Christian Zidek
Team Christian Zidek
Michael Blad Heiko Lau
Team Cazadores de zanahorias
Arne Mieth
Team Golden Boys
Philipp Büttner Björn Gleichmann
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Christian Schoeneberg
Team Golden Boys
Schmitz Christian Matthias Schaubitzer
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Katrin Reichelt
Team RSV Erzgebirge
André Eichelberger Hendrik Schröter
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Ronny Wischofsky
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Niclas Eßbach Patrick Zeh
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Thomas Nöbel
Team SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge e.V.
Gunnar Fischer Katrin Schröer
Team Katrin Schröer
Norman Hajasch Ute Fischer Andreas Spitzmacher
Team Los cazadores de zanahorias
Sven Jürgens Torsten Forner Niklas Alt
Team MEG-Bike
Ricky Luschnat Daniel Götze Lorenz Funck
Team MEG-Bike
Christian Möbius Michael Heinz Alexander Gille
Team MEG-Bike
Marco Morgenstern Frederik Klein Christian Wellner
MTB-Team Promillegasse
Hans-Jürgen Richter Anton Koop Gerald Ratschenberger
Team RADLSCHONER
Michael Sehrer Thomas Lengtat ↯ Roland Landl
Team Rock Racing Gallneukirchen Austria
Andreas Thoma Uwe Loeschner Günter Nigl
RS Team
Matthias Brose Daniel Meier Daniel Bansmann
Team Total-Zerstörung
Max Friedel Marita Schildbach Tobias Brauner
Team Total-Zerstörung
Hagen Grütze Thomas Schildbach Alexander Pelc
Team Total-Zerstörung
Felix Meyer Uwe Schneider Torsten Schwarz
Team Total-Zerstörung
Andreas Roick Fabian Zürmer Sven Vergin
Team Total-Zerstörung
Eric Rudolph Christian Hiep
Team Erika Zabel
Martin Loos
Team Totale-Zerstörung
↯ Peter Wendler Dennis Kistner
Team Erika Zabel
Andreas Ertmer
Team Volle Möhre
Heiko Thiel
Team 29er-Racing
Sven Werner
Team Erika Zabel
Michael Hantschick
Team Volle Möhre
Matthias Wasserzier
Team 29er-Racing
Frank Hundertpfund
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker
Dirk Bernhardt
Team wir schaffen das
Steffen Hercher
Team Bad Bikers
Stefan Kroll
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker
Tom Kramer
Team Wir schaffen das !
Silvio Krosch
Team Bad Bikers
Henry Krüger
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker
Marko Kuhlmann
Team Wir schaffen das !
Bernd Scheffler
Team Bernd Scheffler Sonntagsbiker
Torsten Stein
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker
Ulf Brieden
Thomas Glöckner
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Jan Werner
Team Jenthiner Mountainbiker
Ulrich Defftig
Roy Ebelt
Team Sonntagsbiker
Ralf Nierobisch
Team Ralf
Daniel Rabis
Sven Püschel
Team Sven Püschel
Jörg Pechstein
Team Ralf Nierobisch, Uwe Schneider
Kathrin Harre
Marcel Mehnert
Team Michael Lode
Jens Emich
Team Z
Christoph Panse
Jörg Neubert Markus Heinze Andreas Löwe
Team der baulöwe
Alrik Wolf Lars Kruse Hans Schneider
Team Der Baulöwe
Jörg Lingelbach
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Carola Lorenz Sven Völkner
Team der Baulöwe
Roy Fischer ** Katrin Mannsfeld Sven Wachsmann
Team der baulöwe
Sebastian Noack Markus Neumann Swen Ehrhardt
Team Swen Ehrhardt
Steffen Unger Thomas Pohr Marc Fleczok
Team bike4speed
Maik Bachmann Jan Salomon Axel Fretter
Team bike4speed
Michael Blei Andreas Adam-Scharf
Team Hurghada
Frank Engler
Thomas Christ Oliver Michel
Team Hurghada
Michael Heere
Marcel Döring Nikolas Baehn Tobias Dressel
Axel Glück Antje Blankertz-Teichert Alexander Hecht
Paul Janicki Enrico Hirche ** Martin Mordel
Sven Kaufer Diehl Sven Jurai Mosendz
Christian Kohlhausen Thorsten Zier Felix Schoenborn
Kristian Korb Enrico Decker
Team SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
Klaus Richter
Patrick Kose Pierre Antusch Jürgen Güther
Team Leipzig
Oliver Näthe Lukas Hafner ↯ Denny Richter
Team Leipzig
Riccardo Rogowski
Team -
Tobias Müller Thomas Baur
Team Tommis Saunaclub
Christian Manske
Team BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. feat. RC Endspurt
Michael Proft Jürgen Kaufmann
Team Tommis Saunaclub
Günther Lahme
Team KSV Baunatal
Nadine Proft Hannes Kanzler
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Steve Lischinsky
Team Los PICOS
Jacub Trnavský Tim Kanzler
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Roland Köhler
Team RC Endspurt Herford
Erich Wilhelm Dominique Strauch
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Dietmar Mueller
Team RC Endspurt Herford
Peter Kehrein Silke Bienmüller
Team SCHWARZE BERGE
Wolfgang Kaim
Team Wolfgang Kaim
Markus Kleeschulte Karl Bienmüller
Team SCHWARZE BERGE
Eric Meyer Ronny Kreutel Sascha Ambacher
Jörg Ullmann Robby Schulz ** Burkhard Bartels
Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Sebastian Schulze Dietmar Damm
Stephan Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Marko Thomas Tabea Franz
Christian Jäkel
Team 1. RC Ente
Robin Westphal Elke Funke
Michael Minzer
Team 1. RC Ente
Ralf Bortne
Team Basalt
Ralf Gerber
Heinz Peer Robert Grund
Team Basalt
Miklós Geyer
Ronny Rehwald
Team Miriquidi-Bike-Kids
Felix Handwerk
Team Basalt
Frank Groß
Henrik Rybol-Lützow Christian Schmidt-Brücken
Team Basalt
Mirko Grote
Christian Wolkerstorfer Folker Schrade
Team Folker Schrade
Björn Heinsen
↯ Ulf Büschel Jens Mehlhorn Joachim Holst
Silvio Schlenker Florian Arndt André Korcz
↯ Tobias Stöckel
Team Easy Rider Plauen
Claudia Auer Stefan Mehlhose
Ralf Baumgärtel
Team Easy-Rider Plauen
Christian Auer ↯ Claudia Michalke
Gerd Stöhr
Team Easy-Rider Plauen
Richard Bachmann Solveig Michelsen
Stefan Wolf
Team easy-rider Plauen
Matthias Binder Felix Müller
Michael Timm
Team Plauen
Eric Bormann Thomas Schwellenthin
Frank Tattje
PST Raing Team
Kai-Uwe Dittrich Lars Stech
↯ Jens Stupning
Team Stone only
↯ Tobias Emmerling Oliver Voigt
Jens Kiesewetter
Team Vogtland-Bike