Stand: 27.5.2018

Die Superhelden

Mehrfach-Bezwinger
Roy Bruns
Mike Anton
Patrick Günther
Thomas Rösch
Claudia Engelstädter
Marco Schuster
Konstantin Niese
Michael Purwin
Olaf Kluge
Thomas Wiese
Philipp Wolf
Matthias Purwin
Roy Fischer
Thomas Jacobi
Marko Thomas
Sascha Hesse
Katja Weiß
Jörg Hommel
Steffen Zeuner
Katrin Reichelt
Marco Fleischer
René Lang
Frank Woyke
Eric Meyer
Andreas Möhring
Thomas Kämpfe
Olaf Neubert
Ronny Wischofsky
Steven Boier
Norman Schreiter
Thomas Taut
Michael Voigt
Thomas Glöckner
Thomas Mühlhäuser
Andreas Raupach
Andy Offenderlein
Jens Flemming
Sebastian Hilbert
Stanley Reißig
Christian Süß
André Wischnewski
Erik Bräuer
Ronny Rehwald
Ulf Büschel
Stephan Rusdorf
Swen Arnold
Ingolf Adner
Holger Frenzel
Mark Huster
Thomas Christ
Ronny Kegler
David Klapper
Sven Köhler
Karsten Markert
Ladislav Rašek
Franz Sprung
Lars Uhlstein
Ralf Bergelt
Markus Geitner
Stephan Hensel
Michael Kiszka
Jan Ziller
Heiko Zimmermann
Kevin Büschel
Gunnar Fischer
Silvio Kempe
Ulf Meyer
Steffen Großer
Sören Baumann
Daniel Schmerbach
Jens Schuster
Jana Schuster
Dominik Schott
Toni Herold
Frank Klewe
Torsten Loose
Dominik Senk
Bernd Weidlich
Jens Kehrer
Mirko Penquitt
Hans-Jörg Gose
Frieder Jäckel
Andreas Kellner
Michael Loebert
Maurice Mendrala
Thomas Nöbel
Ronald Oehme
Martin Schreiber
Ronny Weiß
Matthias Brose
Thomas Burtscher
Andre Dickert
Ronny Fischer
Volker Gläser
Andreas Gottwald
Marco Hauffe
Tom Hennig
Daniel Kegler
Björn Knewitz
Sebastian Reinhold
Lars Seifert
Philipp Thomä
Mike Ulbrich
Andre Auerswald
Mathias Emmel
Lars Englert
Kai Friedrich
Thomas Frost
Jens Herzner
Steffen Löscher
Marcel Raschig
Stefan Reinl
Milan Ulrich
Berndt Bachmann
Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Ralf Herder
Andy Kohlsdorf
Oliver-Jens Schiller
Lars Hunger
Bernd Jacob
Thomas Meier
Thomas Schabel
Frank Adam
Nico Freund
Mario Gelzer
Robert Krebs
René Schuster
Andreas Göbel
Felix Grimm
Enrico Lehmann
Norman Sgumin
Jens Kaiser
Rüdiger Seele
Norbert Hartmann
Birte Schmitz
Thomas Ahrens
Lars Anders
Marco Dietzsch
Denny Dressler
Toni Ebersbach
Hannes Günther
Frank John
Gerd Kaden
Sebastian Lange
Martin Leder
Nico Merkel
Nico Morgan
Frank Morgenstern
Petr Musil
Alexander Ott
Andreas Ruprecht
Karsten Schmidt
Hardy Schreiber
Heiko Schulz
Matthias Sommer
Sven Thiele
Michael Timm
Jörg Uhlig
Steffen Uhlig
Simon Weinert
Matthias Werner
Daniel Achtelstädter
Uwe Aurich
Jens Baldung
Lucas Barthold
Ralf Baumgärtel
Daniel Bergert
Norman Bonitz
Kay Bonitz
Felix Ender
Nico Fiedler
Marcus Grummt
Markus Günther
Ruben Günther
Franz Held
Marco Henniger
Marco Hoppe
Rick Illing
Tilo Mehlhorn
Mathias Melzer
Ingolf Morgenstern
Dirk Nowack
Christoph Piatkowiak
Mike Rottluff
Mario Siegel
David Tatzelt
Jens Teuscher
Peter Troschütz
Oliver Uhlig
Sören Weiser
Stefan Wolf
Christiane Wolf
Sandra Augustin
Steffen Helbig
Toralf Schramm
Henry Behrends
Tobias Berndt
Detlef Ebelt
Hans-Jürgen Einenkel
Roland Graumann
Tom Häckel
Ralf Jünger
Jens Kaden
Danilo Klaus
Tobias Kunstmann
André Laßner
Tobias Lewik
Michael Liebers
Conny Meyer
Armin Pietsch
Heiko Riedel
Marcus Schreiber
Andre Seifert
Mario Weise
Ron Albrecht
Vladimír Gašparík
Ronny Glaser
Andreas Mittelstädt
Thomas Pfaff
Randolf Pirtkien
Ronny Schürlein
Axel Seltmann
René Süß
Jörg Ullmann
Peter Zeitler
Thomas Bock
Marius Boderke
Jens Dames
Martin Gründler
Uwe Heidenreich
Mathias Heidrich
Michael Hilprecht
Marcel Lohr
Jens Meinel
Andreas Otter
Christian Pietsch
Jacqueline Roßkopp
Sebastian Spech
Stephan Vyhnalek
Hannes Degenkolb
Tim Häder
Rick Herrmann
Sebastian Heyn
Olaf Lorenz
Jochen Rodemann
Etienne van Koningsveld
Iris van Koningsveld-Jansen
Stefan Weißflog
Martin Bolay
Dirk Braken
Jens Dittrich
Rico Dörfel
Mario Hoffmann
Gordon Prell
Christoph von Schellersheim
René Blodau
Alexander Gläser
René Goldbach
Andreas Haufe
Pierre Kohlstrung
Robby Schulz
Ralf Epking
Tom Goldbach
Horst Pede
Sören Piehler
Sabine Scheller
Thomas Schildbach
Daniel Pietsch
Robert Bräuer
Heiko Lau
Matthias Bär
Rolf Bergmann
Michael Blei
Daniel Böhm
Torsten Brunheim
Frank Denß
Raik Ebert
František Eret
Robin Escher
Petr Fábera
Marek Fencl
Torsten Fischer
Matthias Fischer
Aleš Gartner
Nico Grund
Sebastian Hanelt
Christof Hartig
Ralph Hecht
Torsten Hiekmann
Jörg Hübler
Norman Jaslan
Vít Jerábek
Alexander Jochim
Heiko Junge
Steffen Kampf
Michael Kämpf
Daniel Kandler
Falko Ketter
Heiko Knesebeck
Frank Köhler
Otmar Kragl
Andreas Krauß
Pavel Kuntoš
Uwe Lang
Maximilian Langhans
André Lasch
Manuel Lechner
Jörg Leupold
Martin Lindt
Fabian Löbnitz
Gordon Mann
Jan Maran
Markus Matthes
Janko Meier
Michael Miether
Arno Mischinger
Marco Morgenstern
Carsten Mothes
Matthias Müller
Ronny Müller
Lars Nagel
Jörg Nicolai
Nancy Orgis
Michael Putscher
Kirsten Riedel
Andreas Roick
Matthias Saalbreiter
Tom Scheibner
Alois Schett
Ronald Schieck
Robert Schmaal
Ronny Schmidt
Christian Schmidt
Bertram Schmitt
Henry Schneider
Andy Scholz
Sven Schönherr
Marc Schubert
Oliver Seltmann
Jens Stupning
Jens Teeg
René Teitge
Stephan Thomas
André Trommler
Karel Vlk
Silvio Vogel
Philipp Werner
Christian Wernicke
Christoph Wilcke
Kai Winkler
Tino Wohlgemuth
Dominik Zajonc
Jaroslav Zámecník
Oliver Zevenhek
Dirk Zeymer
Reinhold Angerer
Tobias Banczyk
Marcel Bernhardt
Frank Blischke
Andreas Bochmann
Annette Eberlein
Christian Eberlein
Sven Fischer
Axel Frauendienst
Mathias Gaag
Pavel Gabriel
Dominique Götze
Thomas Grüttner
Jens Häckel
Stefan Hanußek
Christian Helmert
Matthias Hoffmann
Kay Hoffmann
Thomas Holub
Jan Horwath
Alexander Hulinsky
Dirk Jäger
Steffen Johle
René Junge
Matthias Kähler
Manuel Kirste
André Köhler
Marco König
Kristian Korb
Jens Kunath
Mirko Lange
Michal Lapihuska
Christian Lattner
Katrin Lauszus-Schütte
Mandy Lein
Ulrich Lenk
Arne Leonhardi
Ricky Luschnat
Ronny Markert
Gerald Martin
Olaf Meyer
Cynthia Michel
Martin Müller
Martin Münzner
Thomas Neumann
Tilo Oeser
Martin Otto
Dan Pahnke
Erik Päßler
Andreas Peter
Markus Pilz
Enrico Rauch
Daniel Reder
Giuseppina Reinl
Paul Reuter
Joachim Reuter
Philipp Richter
Ingo Schneider
Heike Schneider
Thomas Schöniger
Michael Schubert
Danny Schulze
Falk Schuster
Michael Sehrer
André Seidel
Gerd Stöhr
Sebastian Taube
Andreas Thoma
Markus Unger
Steffen Unger
Dominic Voland
Michel Weißbach
Michael Wendler
Tobias Wenzel
Ronny Werner
Martin Wissen
Frank Wötzel
Sven Wunderlich
Kai Deckenbach
Stefan Glaubrecht
Paul Hoffmann
Jens Körber
Sven Albert
Maik Barthel
Josef Bednář
Karl Bienmüller
Thomas Blankenburg
Olaf Bleul
Ralf Bortne
Frank Burkhardt
Jens Dessau
Marcel Dölling
Rico Ebert
Torsten Eisenschmidt
Ute Fischer
Michael Franke
Sebastian Gaudlitz
Andreas Graf
Bernd Grauert
Andre Henk
Michael Heß
Katrin Jung
Mirko Kaufmann
Jens Kern
Sven Kießling
Hendrik Kinder
Matthias Klärner
Carsten Klose
Michael Knoof
Thomas Köhler
Pascal Korb
Steffen Kramer
Tilo Kuhne
Manuela Kunz
Lars Lehmann
Olaf Lehmann
Thomas Lenk
Patric Lenk
Eberhard Ley
Tommy Liebing
Rene Martin
Hendrik Mittelsdorf
Andre Moßler
Tobias Mühler
Rainer Mühler
Steffen Müller
Marco Muntschick
Maik Nowak
Jonas Panzer
Heinz Peer
Alexander Pohl
Sabine Rabenhold
Steve Rau
Andreas Roether
Thomas Rudolph
Dietmar Schmidt
Stefan Schulz
Uwe Steiner
Alexander Timmel
Christian Toloczyki
Lars Weber
Lars Weißflog
Eline Alink
Robert Bahnemann
Marcus Balg
Alexander Baumgärtel
Mirko Berger
Danny Birnd
Mario Böhm
Patrick Bönsel
Olrik Börnicke
Arne Degenkolb
Simon Degenkolb
Patrick Elmer
Tobias Fensch
Thomas Floß
Christian Geßner
Anika Geyer
Katharina Gnewuch
Mandy Goldhahn
Enrico Goldhahn
André Grau
Rocky Grimmer
Benno Hahne
Steven Hoffmann
Ruud Houtman
Helena Hrivnáková
Ralf Junghänel
Markus Kleeschulte
Rocco Klemm
Henry Kluge
Antje Kohlsdorf
Thomas Kollrepp
Jens Köppert
Max Kühhirt
Matthias Kuntz
Sven Küßner
Martin Ladebeck
Benedict Lamich
Paul Lein
Rene Leonhardt
Jörg Lorenz
Mathias Lüdike
Ronny Mattulat
Gabor Mucsi
Thomas Ortlepp
Marcel Petzold
Daniel Poser
André Preil
Christian Pritzkow
Markus Richter
Klaus Richter
Philipp Rottluff
Marcel Rudolph
Rayko Schneider
Tobias Schönherr
Enrico Schreiber
Anja Schulte
Robin Seidel
Andreas Stoje
Volker Strasser
Benny Voigt
Hannah Weiß
Roland Wilcke
Ivo Zgrajek
Radek Zimmerhakl
Sandra Klunte
Clemens Augustat
Karsten Bauer
Roberto Bauer
Detlef Bischoff
Sebastian Büschel
Nicole Dienersberger
Robert Dienersberger
Sören Dudziak
Uwe Gehlich
Jörg Groß
Sabine Groß
Danilo Großer
Stefan Horvat
Axel Hunger
Jörg Leistner
Jörg Leitz
Markus Lingenauer
Tony Meißner
William Mende
Thomas Niemand
Michael Pfützenreuter
Pascal Prager
Mathias Richter
Roman Ruppelt
Jan Salomon
Michael Schlesinger
Andy Schmidt
Roland Stauder
Matthias Suhr
Michael Vogelsang
Torsten Weber
Thomas Wietecki
Silas Adner
Johannes Alscher
Enrico Arndt
Jörg Bräuer
Norbert Ehrich
Jens Fritzsche
André Günther
Peter Herrling
Lutz Isert
Martin Krutzsch
Ralf Meierhans
Matthias Münstermann
Martin Neumann
Ronny Opel
Melanie Rehn
Dirk Schäfer
Holger Steinz
Andy Stoll
Katrin Thümer
Jens Traeger
Markus Unger
Silvio Wedel
Marcel Wienhold
Stefan Benedix
Martin Fischer
Ingmar Fuchs
Ralf Georgi
Katinka Gerth-Hahne
René Günther
Mike Habermeier
Falk Hähnel
Michael Hantschick
Jens Lorenz
Maik Müller
Dirk Müller
Sebastian Pleinert
Tim Probsthain
Tilo Sachs
Rico Weißbach
Jens Reifenstein
Justin Albert
Jörg An der Lan
Bert Arnold
Thomas Aurich
Mathias Bartsch
Thomas Bauer
Katharina Baumgärtel
Thorsten Behrens
Marcus Benedix
Milan Bĕr
Sebastian Binder
Michael Bischof
Matthias Blechschmidt
Robert Blumenstein
René Böhm
Lutz Böhm
Marco Bohne
André Bräuer
Carsten Brückner
Philipp Busch
Thomas Creutziger
Roderik Daul
Enrico Dicty
Christian Dittrich
Thomas Dittrich
Bastian Dobrowald
Ralph Dölitzsch
Jens Dürrschmidt
André Eichelberger
Andreas Eichhorn
Toni Escher
Michael Feind
Diana Fink
Florian Fischer
Thomas Fischer
Bernd Flechsig
Sebastian Fleischer
Jürgen Forberger
Kevin Förster
Robert Förster
Daniel Frank
Silvio Fränkel
Kay Freisleben
Paul Fremer
Robert Fritzsche
Sven Göbel
Steffi Göttig
Jan Grament
Patrick Gredler
Stefan Grems
Günter Grille
Steffen Hamann
Falk Hanschmann
Daniel Hanspach
Silvio Hauswald
Philipp Heinrich
Mario Herbst
Tino Hermann
Jörg Hinze
Karsten Hirrle
Frank Hofmann
Nils Hofmann
Ivo Hojka
Thomas Hummel
Otakar Hurka
Bert Jäger
Oliver Jahn
Andreas Jalowi
Paul Janicki
Emanuel Junge
Felix Karnatz
Frank Kawelke
Monty Keller
Jens Kiesewetter
Martin Klima
Marcel Klink
Marcel Klug
Erik Knauf
Danny Kober
Michael Köhler
Konny Oliver Köhler
Maik Kolan
Ronny Kopp
Patrick Kose
Jan Kotschik
Susan Kunz
Sven Landrock
Sebastian Lang
Jens Langer
Thomas Lein
Dominic Lenk
Jens Lindner
Lars Löffler
Maik Lorenz
Torsten Lorenz
Mario Ludwig
Jens Lützendorf
Sebastian Magasch
Andreas Maiwald
Andreas Mansfeld
Christian Manske
Tomáš Matejka
Sven Mehner
Andreas Meinhold
Torsten Melchior
Thomas Melzer
Fabian Meyer
Bernd Militzer
Rico Möckel
Philipp Möckel
Sven Mößmer
Sebastian Mross
Martin Müller
Oliver Näthe
Daniel Neidert
Sandro Nestmann
Jörg Neubert
Sebastian Noack
Matthias Nolte
Eva Ostrušková
Stefan Otte
Martin Pährisch
Willi Paufler
Steffen Pelz
Arvid Penker
Klaus Pieper
Martin Pinkert
Roland Pirkenseer
Klaus Plattner
Daniel Platzer
Jessica Poller
Torsten Prenzlow
Jiří Puš
Sven Püschel
Michael Quittenbaum
Mirko Rahr
Ingo Randtke
Lars Ritter
Robby Rock
Katja Rosenberger
Mathias Röting
Jens Rüdiger
Eric Rudolph
Toni Rudolph
Henrik Rybol-Lützow
Georg Sänger
Christian Saunus
Tobias Scheibner
Ingo Schildan
Robert Schlichthaar
Holger Schmaal
Thomas Schmalfeld
Andreas Schmidt
Thomas Schnee
Christian Schöpf
André Schubert
Rigo Schultz
Holger Schwabe
Enrico Seidel
David Seidel
Sebastian Siegert
Christopher Simon
Marek Šíp
Stefan Steudel
Ronny Streubig
Sven Struck
Marc Stuber
Edward Szvaucner
Christian Teichmann
Thomas Thiel
Frank Thiel
Falk Thomas
Jörg Tietze
Carsten Tiffert
Stefan Tischer
Thomas Tost
Sebastian Trimborn
Mario Uhlemann
Cornelius Ullrich
Carlo Valoroso
Giovanni Vecchio
Jörg Vincenz
Jan Vrhel
Roland Wank
Felix Weber
Thomas Wegewitz
Dirk Wehner
Konrad Weiß
Erik Wenzel
René Werner
Tilo Winkler
Tino Winterrot
Ronny Wischowsky
Robert Wolf
André Wolf
Daniel Wugk
Jörg Wünsche
Falko Zeeh
Ullrich Zorn
Markus Zosel
Mario Zscheked
Alexander Adam
Siegfried Adam
Alexander Arnold
Markus Aulbach
Maik Bachmann
Christian Baer
André Barthel
Steve Bassing
Jürgen Bassing
Rene Bassing
Alexander Bau
Michael Beckert
Christian Belgardt
Jens Berger
Sarah Bernhardt
Thomas Bittl
Sylvia Blase
Christian Bochmann
Bernd Boruttau
Rico Böttcher
Thilo Brachwitz
Thomas Braune
Jascha Brehme
Michael Brückner
Markus Brunner
Martin Büchner
Nils Burkhardt
Maxim Cervinka
Frank Christoph
Carsten Colbe
Albrecht Dietze
Thomas Dietze
Frank Donath
Matthias Dost
Marc Drechsel
Friedmar Dresig
Andreas Dube
Lars-Eric Ebert
Thomas Ehrlich
Thomas Eleser
Volkmar Engelstädter
Holger Erxleben
Rene Escher
Patrick Falk
Franz Fehrmann
Patrick Fiebich
Daniel Findeklee
René Fischer
Ulf Forner
Marcel Förster
Arne Frank
Ricky Friedrich
Lars Friese
Nick Fritzsch
Jens Fritzsch
Markus Fröhlich
Robin Fröhner
Daniel Fülle
Ronald Gasch
Markus Gebauer
André Glöckner
Axel Glück
Holger Gonschorek
Olaf Götsch
Daniel Götze
Andreas Gräbner
Rene Grabsch
Marian Graßmann
Sören Grimmer
Lars Gröer
Sebastian Groß
Veit Groschopp
Markus Groschopp
Tino Gudelius
Thomas Gundermann
Günter Guntermann
Uwe Günther
Christiane Günther
Patrick Guntriner
Thomas Haak
Matthias Habermann
Frank Hahn
Olaf Hähnel
Tino Hamann
Sebastian Hänel
Sören Hanf
Maik Hanke
Thomas Hartmann
Marcel Häßelbarth
Marco Hässler
Alexander Häusler
Lars Heerdegen
Roger Helling
Kai Hennig
Mario Hentschel
Axel Herbrich
Herbert Hill
Kevin Hirschfeld
Marc Hoffmann
Ingmar Hoffmann
Martin Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann
Daniel Hofmann
Anton Hofmann
Kai Hofmann
Henning Höher
Kevin Holzmüller
Stephan Hummitzsch
Johannes Hunger
Andreas Hütter
Ronny Jakobi
Thomas Jande
Martin Jannasch
Lars Jäschke
Manfred Jendryan
Raphael Jonuscheit
Markus Junghänel
Torsten Junghans
Lars Kaden
Martin Kaiser
Markus Kaiser
Christian Kaiser
Marco Kautz
Franz Kleemann
Frank Kleinert
Mirko Klink
Marcel Klug
Uwe Knipping
Heribert Knipping
Jens König
Claudia König
Michael König
Enrico Kral
Stephan Kreher
Jürgen Kreßner
René Krezschmar
Tomáš Kříž
Marcus Kröning
Marcel Kühne
Tobias Kummer
Tina Kutschki
Maik Landsmann
Torsten Lange
Marcel Lautner
Paul Lechner
Mario Lehnert
Alexander Leistner
Erik Lesser
Marcus Liebchen
Michael Liebscher
Stephan Linke
Gert Löbig
Jeremy Looke
Marcel Löscher
Philipp Löwe
Robin Lutter
Friedrich Lux
Matthias Lux
Oliver Luxenhofer
Tobias Mäbert
Alexander Macha
Florian Mai
Kai Malzahn
Maren Marinow
Robert Martin
Matthias Mau
Ronny Mauersberger
Karsten Maul
Kenny Mehnert
Michael Meichsner
Frank Meier
Norbert Meister
Andreas Merten
Frank Merzel
Rico Messig
Carsten Metzner
Denny Michel
Frank Milde
Andreas Mincho
Christian Möbius
Thomas Morgenstern
Matthias Moser
Joachim Müller
Ramona Müller
Thomas Müller
Nico Müller
Manuel Münster
Thomas Nemuth
Mathias Nestroy
Frank Neubert
Michael Neumann
Paul Niehoff
Matthias Nobis
Martin Nowak
R% O%
Florian Oeser
Jens Otto
Daniel Pacht
Torsten Pätz
Stefan Paul
Jörg Pausch
Michael Peters
Udo Plöger
Joachim Pöschmann
Hannes Propp
Tino Puggel
Jens Pürzel
Tobias Reich
Ruben Remus
Hans Renner
Sven Reucker
Hellmuth Rieben
Dirk Rudnick
Robert Rudolph
Jakub Rulc
Steffen Sachse
Ronny Sachse
Frank Schaarschmidt
Manfred Scheibl
Ronny Scheller
Frank Scheming
Andy Scherfig
Uwe Schettler
Sebastian Schettler
Raik Schewe
Thoralf Schiefer
Falk Schieferbein
Heike Schlichthaar
Stefan Schmeisser
Marcus Schmid
Sven Schmidt
Maik Schmidt
Oliver Schmidt
Samuel Schmidt
Christian Scholz
Ben Schönrock
Rayko Schönyan
Karsten Schöre
Jens Schreiber
Benjamin Schreiter
Denis Schroth
Volker Schubert
Philipp Schubert
Danny Schug
Peter Schulte
Torsten Schumann
Kai Schürhuber
Stefan Seele
Daniel Seidel
Michael Seidel
Gunter Seifert
Thomas Siegel
Daniel Siegel
Bernard Solitair
Steffen Sommer
Christian Sperling
Matthias Spitzka
Paul Starke
Hagen Staude
Sebastian Staudy
Christoph Stell
Rico Stepanek
Jens Stör
Norbert Strobel
Michael Strobel
Patrick Szczech
Florian Taubert
Lars Täubert
Frank Thate
Nils Thiemer
Alexander Thoß
Maik Thumser
Uwe Tlapak
René Tschersich
Florian Uhlmann
Timo Ullmann
Willem van Beuningen
Sören Vodel
Jens Vogel
Manuel Vogel
Eric Vogel
André Völker
Alfons Wagener
Erik Wagner
Falk Wagner
Uwe Wagner
Kai Walther
Marcus Weber
Kenneth Weber
Tino Websky
Nadine Weigel
Uwe Werner
Torsten Wieduwilt
Rolf Wieland
Uwe Wolf
Heike Wolf
Ronny Wüstling
Jan Zechel
Sebastian Zeh
Christian Zidek
Josef Zimmermann
Milan Zmítko
René Zöllner
Martin Diesel
Thomas Göschel
Markus Grossmann
Mario Günther
Christian Kaiser
Michael Koci
Steffen Koci
Jens Kollhoff
Esther Pirtkien
Carsten Pohl
Konstantin Root
Philipp Schröder
Frank Schröter
Rainer Stiehler
Michiel van Koningsveld
Steffen Wagner
Thomas Weiß
Michael Weißer
Thomas Weitz
Markus Zuber
Luke Oomen
Danny Opterweidt
Andreas Adam-Scharf
Sven Adamietz
Tom Ahner
Jan Albrecht
Björn Altmann
Uwe Bartosch
Mike Beierl
Georg Beierlein
Ralf Beyer
Michael Bieber
Matthias Binder
Cornelius Blume
Martin Böhm
Andreas Bräuer
Carsten Brauer
Benjamin Bräuer
Rico Brete
John-Henry Brock
Torsten Brutscher
Flink Buddel
Dirk Bukovsky
Armin Claußner
Ulf Collasch
Steffen Damm
Mario Dammköhler
Romeo Dehs
Jörg Dennert
Steve Dohle
Christian Döhler
David Dorok
Marco Dressler
Olaf Drillisch-Saathoff
Michael Dürr
Andreas Egert
Thomas Eimicke
Burkhard Elert
Ronny Enderlein
Martin Fehre
Gunter Fiedler
Harry Fischer
Christian Fischer
Axel Fischer
Frank Fischer
André Fischer
Ronny Fischer
Matthias Förther
Uwe Franz
Richard Freytag
Jens Friedrich
Marc Fritzsche
Torsten Fröhbrodt
Christoph Gahlert
Benjamin Gehlert
Olaf Geigerhilk
Jürgen Gerick
Melissa Geske
Mandy Geske
Maxime Glöckner
Doris Glöckner
Thomas Gottschalk
Michael Graßhoff
Matthias Grasse
Marwin Grauert
Robert Grund
Kai Günther
Marcus Haberland
Jens Hahn
Ruben Hänel
Uwe Hänsel
Ronny Häntzschel
Eric Haupt
Steffen Hausotte
Jens Heim
Heinz Helfrich
Andreas Herms
Björn Hochwald
Erik Hoffmann
Andreas Horbas
Olaf Hunger
Frank Illing
Florian Illing
Sven Irmscher
Robert Jacob
Frank Johanns
Robert Jung
Diana Jung
Michael Jüttner
Mario Kalb
Martin Kamer
Aron Kankel
Patrick-Philipp Kasten
Robin Kaufmann
Bobby Keller
Kerstin Kempter
Dirk Kerksen
Daniel Kirchenberg
Harald Kluss
Sven Knobloch
Thomas Knorr
Thilo Koch
Gerald Kolbe
Markus Koppe
Steffen Körbs
André Kranz
Axel Krause
Karsten Kreher
Stefan Kroll
Thommy Kühn
Bernd Kühnel
Frank Ladewig
Julien Lang
Enrico Lang
Michael Laube
Martin Leskour
Christian Leyrer
Yannick Linneweh
Kai-Uwe Lorenz
Stefan Lorenz
Daniel Lorenz
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Lüdicke
Andreas Malzahn
Sascha Mann
René Messner
Pavel Michna
Michala Michnová
Ivo Morgenstern
Katja Mühl
Frank Müller
Robert Müller
Carsten Mund
Stefan Mussler
Martin Naguschewski
Hans-Jürgen Neufang
Klaus Neufeld
Andreas Neuke
Michael Neupert
Gerrt Neven
André Oswald
Mario Ott
Maximillian Pachtmann
Tobias Panzer
Juliane Pella
Stefan Peschke
Michael Peters
Marc Philipp
York Pleißner
Annett Pohl
Steffen Polke
Carsten Pönisch
Pavel Procházka
Jörg Reinheckel
Daniel Renner
Thomas Richter
Gabriele Richter
Erik Röder
Ines Rösch
Thomas Rosenbaum
André Rosenkranz
Matthias Sander
Uwe Schelter
Michael Scherwinski
Kevin Schiergott
Saskia Schippers
Christian Schlegel
Steffen Schlömer
Uwe Schmeier
Ronny Scholz
Volker Schreiter
Jan Schubert
Jeremy Schulz
Kerstin Schulze
Peter Schumann
Harald Schumann
Christian Schwarz
Silke Seckel
Patrick Seyfarth
Thomas Seyffarth
Frank Siebert
Ralph Simmler
Zdenek Slaďek
Herbert Spiller
Christian Splinter
Torsten Stein
Nico Steiner
Markus Stier
Sven Sutter
Markus Suttner
Katrin Taubert
Frank Teichert
Frank Tetzlaf
Philipp Thiel
Jerome Thierbach
Udo Tröger
Šárka Tumová
Stefan Tüttö
Christian Uhlich
Kathleen Uhlig
Stephan Vatiché
Axel Vierig
Thomas Vogt
Thomas Voigt
Antje Voigt
Carsten Walczak
Uwe-Jens Walczak
Marcel Walter
Ingo Walther
Jörg Walther
Alexander Warg
Claus Warnkross
August Warnkross
Samuel Weber
David Weber
Daniel Weiß
Jürgen Wiesmüller
Uwe Wild
Lutz Wilhelms
Lutz Willno
Tobias Winkler
Rico Wolfram
Mirko Wünsch
Heiko Wünsche
Falk Zobel
Dirk Ackermann
Manuela Apelt
Rene´ Apitzsch
Hannes Arndt
Jenny Arnold
Falk Arnold
Christoph Ba
Holger Bauer
Andreas Beckschulze
Andrees Beelte
Ralf Beringer
Sebastian Bernsdorf
Sven Beyer
Karsten Beyer
Sabrina Biemüller
Antje Blankertz-Teichert
Tino Blume
Florian Bolay
Sebastian Born
Christina Braken
Johan Bräuer
Friedemann Braune
Bill Breier
Benjamin Brenner
Marco Budig
Ralf Bundschuh
Wolfgang Burgermeister
Alexander Bürrakling
Andreas Buttler
Jana Cwienzek
Alexander Cwienzek
Mike Deckert
Markus Demmler
Christoph Dinger
Friederike Dinger
Niki Distler
Jochen Doge
Michelle Dreifke
Maik Dreifke
Stephan Dunke
Andreas Ebeling
Matthias Ebermann
Karsten Eckart
Aline Engelhardt
Stefan Etzold
Andrè Fischer
Gunnar Flau
René Fleischmann
Sven Förster
Candy Föster
Martin Frerichs
Peer Fricke
Andreas Fritz
Christian Fritzsche
René Fröhlich
Jürgen Fröhlich
Harald Gärtner
Anne Gebhardt
Liane Genau
Tino Goepel
Uwe Goernitz
Lenny Goldhahn
Gerd Gombert
Daniela Göthel
Karsten Gottschalk
Thomas Graichen
Rudolf Gridl
Lothar Grimmer
Marcus Groll
Harald Günter
Tim Günzel
Roberto Haase
Robert Hahn
Rico Hahne
Swen Hallasch
Michael Hamann
Mick Hammer
Bernd Hammer
Christoph Hänig
Daniel Hausmann
Marcel Hein
Steffen Herzog
Guido Hinneburg
Enrico Hirche
Markus Hirsch
Sebastian Hohenstein
Hendrik Homberg
Frank Hommel
Oliver Horn
Frank Hübler
Doreen Jampe
Robert Janik
Kristian Kalweit
Heiko Kandler
Christoph Kaschta
Christian Kaufmann
Holger Klimaschewski
Andreas Kluge
Rüdiger Knispel
Christian Knopf
Frederik Kobe
Christian Koch
Markus Köhler
Nina Kollrepp
Michael König
Falk Konopisky
Bernd Krämer
Andreas Krauß
Andreas Krause
Ronny Kreutel
Lydia Kühne
Florian Kunze
Michael Kurze
Andrea Kwirandt
Matthias Lange
Thomas Lange
Angela Langer
Michael Legler
Dieter Leh
Chris Lehmann
Michael Lerch
Michael Lersow
Tom Lichtenstein
Fabian Linde
Kathleen Lorenz
Thomas Luckmann
Thomas Ludwig
Helmut Malter
Johannes Marloth
Rico Meier
Max Meinhold
Thorsten Meinl
Jörg Melcher
Ralph Meyer
Felix Meyer
Uwe Meyer
Paul Miederer
Matthias Mieth
Christoph Monden
Rocco Mükisch
Robert Müller
Cliff Müller
Uwe Müller
Thomas Müller
Marlen Müller
Sebastian Mund
Jürgen Neitsch
Andreas Neubert
Jens Neumann
Robert Neumann
Maik Neumann
Ronny Neumann
Steffen Nowicki
Rico Oelmann
Manuel Ohrmann
Leon Pablo Oliva Martinez
Martin Opitz
Thomas Otto
Dietmar Peters
Tobias Pfab
Michael Pilz
Roland Podzuweit
Peter Poller
Ilja Poser
Michael Proft
Marcus Raab
Sven Radochla
Stephan Rangnitt
Leonhard Ranke
Peter Redlich
Sven Reibetanz
Jens Reinfeld
Sven Rentsch
Julia Richter
Olf Richter
Boris Ringleben
Enrico Rohr
Florian Romanowsky
André Roscher
Christian Rost
Stefan Sanftleben
Daniel Schalling
Micha Scheu
Marita Schildbach
Rüdiger Schmitz
Stefan Schramm
Christian Schreiter
Mathias Schubert
Rene Schubert
Alexander Schulz
Robby Schulze
Jens Schulze
Alexander Schurigt
Lukas Schuster
Karlheinz Sekul
Andreas Spitzmacher
Roland Stache
Tobias Stache
Lars Stech
Thorsten Stenzel
Norbert Stettner
Marc-René Stöxen
Markus Tagscherer
Nenad Tomasinjak
Marek Träger
René Trauelsen
Rainer Trepke
Kevin Trommer
Jens Uffelmann
Hendrik Uhlmann
Erik Vogel
Andreas Voggenreiter
René Voigt
Arthur Vos
Maik Walke
Heiko Weber
Andy Wehland
Stefan Weiner
Maik Weißenborn
Perry Werner
Frank Wilzek
Sandy Wilzek
Daniel Wünsche
Peter Wuttke
Sebastian Zimmer
Ralf Apley
Nils Barner
Joachim Baumgart
Diego Binder
Tobias Brauner
Ulf Brieden
Mario Buschmann
Antje Buschmann
Nicole Camus
Linn Camus
Sven Carstens
Andreas Deussen
Ulrike Ebert
Torsten Erdt
Andreas Ertmer
Lorenzo Fantashco
Christian Fuchs
Sebastian Fuchs
Stefan Gatz
Sven Gatz
Manfred Gaubisch
Thomas Giebel
Andy Gottschalk
Jürgen Güther
Torsten Hähnel
Jens Haynk
Christoph Heidecke
Stephan Hellmich
Daniel Hildebrand
Michael Hofmann
Herbert Hülder
Oliver Hußmann
Thomas Irmscher
Stefan Klug
Sascha Klug
Thomas Köhler
Alexandra Korell
Uwe Körner
Beate Kyriazis
Jorges Kyriazis
Peggy Laux
Olf Lehmann
Gloria Lesuis
Jens Lichtenberger
Nico Müller
Andreas Naumerkat
Andre Oswald
Justus Prochnau
Mathias Roth
Robert Sandig
Sven Schade
Stefan Schilk
Thomas Schilk
Sebastian Schille
Andreas Schönecker
Edgar Schubert
Margit Schweitzer
Rudi Schwind
Daniel Siegmund
Bastian Steinebach
Frank Stietenroth
Martin Stoffregen
Mike Straßburg
Dirk Tanneberger
Joachim Thonig
Carsten Uhlmann
Sven Vergin
Jürgen Wallenta
Klaus Weber
Ronny Weber
Andreas Weiser
Frank Winkler
Otto Winkler
Mike Winter
Zeno Winter
Enrico Wodrich
Kerstin Zeitler

Die Trophäen-Finisher des Stoneman Miriquidi 2018

Gold Silber Bronze
Sebastian Grimm Jan Salomon Oliver Reichert
Lars Nagel Andreas Adam-Scharf
Team Hurghada
Jürgen Maier
Team Maier
Sven Wunderlich Oliver Michel
Team Hurghada
Tine Maier
Team Maier
Matthias Purwin ****
Team Kammbiker
Nikolas Baehn Konrad Benze
Team Claude Van Roque
Toni Eckardt
Team Krampf Zschopau
Antje Blankertz-Teichert Klaus Wolf
Team Claude Van Roque
Ralf Dinkelmeyer
Team Ralf Dinkelmeyer
Enrico Hirche Alina Wolf
Team Claude Van Roque
Henning Höher
Team RFS
Diehl Sven Hannes Findeisen
Christian Schmidt
Team RFS
Thorsten Zier Felix Kahlert
Christian Wernicke
Team RFS
Enrico Decker
Team SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
Jakob Marx
Kai Fischer Pierre Antusch Constantin Schmidt
Ronny Mattulat Lukas Hafner Carlos Beninca
Rüdiger Rohde Tobias Müller Steven Beninca
Michael Schmidt Michael Proft Diego Binder
Rüdiger Weskamm Nadine Proft Mario Buschmann
Olaf Kluge Jacub Trnavský Antje Buschmann
Marcus Grummt
Team EBB
Erich Wilhelm Konstantin Derr
Frank Wötzel
Team EBB
Peter Kehrein Andrè Fischer
Markus Feiereis Robby Schulz ** Mike Fischer
Oliver Gwosdek Markus Kleeschulte Patrick Geldermann
Silvio Kempe Ronny Kreutel Jan Hakert
Andreas Krauß Sebastian Schulze Mario Hoffmann
Michael Meichsner Robin Westphal Steven Hoffmann
Stefan Reinl Ralf Bortne
Team Basalt
Mark Huster
Torsten Reyer Robert Grund
Team Basalt
Philipp Jurke
Martin Schmuntzsch Christian Schmidt-Brücken
Team Basalt
Gunter Klinger
Heiko Schott Jens Mehlhorn Nico Kunz
Marco Schuster ** Florian Arndt Steffen Lenk
Dirk Schwenker Claudia Auer Frank Müller
Alexander Szerencsi Christian Auer Arno Petri
↯ Sebastian Ahne
Team GWINT
Richard Bachmann Sven Reibetanz
↯ Tilo Mehlhorn
Team Krampf Zschopau
Matthias Binder Edgar Schubert
Heiko Schott
Team Krampf Zschopau
Eric Bormann Christian Schuy
Sebastian Trimborn
Team Sebastian Trimborn
Kai-Uwe Dittrich Daniela Stadler
Joseph Kuhn
Team Thunderstorm
↯ Tobias Emmerling Leon Stark
David Mück
Team Thunderstrom
Candy Föster Jörg Ullmann
Denny Dressler Tino Goepel Andreas Wizke
Sebastian Hilbert Andre Götze Oliver Zapf
Maurice Mendrala André Günther Rico Dörfel
Team FSV 1990 Klingenthal
Daniel Neidert Hendrik Homberg Ingmar Fuchs
Team FSV 90 Klingenthal
Katja Rosenberger Christopher Mews Rico Weißbach
Team FSV 90 Klingenthal
Martin Schreiber Ivo Morgenstern Manuel Grünewald
Team MMU
Hardy Schreiber Frank Mulas Michael Steigerwald
Team MMU
Jan Stary Marlen Müller Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Thomas Taut Lars Müller Stephan Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Frank Woyke Marco Muntschick Rocco Mükisch
André Laßner Andy Offenderlein Sandra Nagel
Matthias Sommer Tobias Panzer Uwe Richter
Patrick Steinberg
Team Grello
Horst Pede Doris Richter
Annemarie Steinberg
Team Grello
Steffen Pihan Patrick Schmidt
Lars Uhlstein **
Team Lars Uhlstein
Helge Remmers Tobias Schönherr
Mario Hanker Hillard Remmers Dominik Senk
Andreas Mittelstädt Herrmann Rick Marek Träger
Oliver-Jens Schiller Bernd Sachtleben Andreas Kaune
Team Andreas Kaune
André Eichelberger Sabine Scheller Jens Kaune
Team Andreas Kaune
Matthias Schletter Christian Schlegel Daniel Hausmann
↯ Maik Fiedler Hans-Peter Stockmann Liane Hendel
↯ Steve Gründl Andy Stoll Peter Kraus
Steffen Helbig ** ↯ David Tröger Tobias Näther
Mike Anton **
Team STOLL-Biker Jena
Benjamin Urmeyer Raimond Rennhack
↯ Toni Müller
Team TLM
David Weber Carsten de Finis
Team Greenzone Biking
Siegmund Horn Andy Wehland Christina de Finis
Team Greenzone Biking
Steffen Zeuner Christian Weller Lars Eisenhammer
Alois Schett ** Marcel Wienhold Thomas Hähnel
Frank Adam Ivo Zanev Toni Jäger
Eline Alink Steffen Zeuner ** Christian Grunert
Andre Ehrlich Patrick Gärtner
Team HODO&CO
Robert Kirste
Ruud Houtman Richard Bachmann
Team Scheibenblitz
Wolfram Korn
Gordon Mann Marco Corigliano
Team Schönwetter Fahrer
Toralf Schramm
Ronald Oehme Danilo Großer
Team Schönwetter Fahrer
Mario Leidenfrost
Team Bergpiraten
Denny Rammler Marvin Ramos
Team Schönwetter Fahrer
Frank Becher
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Mike Rottluff Andreas Schuhen
Team Schönwetter Fahrer
Robert Rudolph
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Nils Thiemer Jochen Stinner
Team Schönwetter Fahrer
Peter Stab
Team Eisenwerk Erla
Raimund Thomas Uwe Goernitz Enrico Fischer
Team Eisenwerker
Roy Bruns **
Team Metalltechnik Annaberg
Sina Görnitz Oliver Berger
Sebastian Reinhold **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
René Messner Kai Eckhold
Jens Schuster **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Mathias Richter Patricia Fonseca
Jana Schuster **
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Gabriele Richter Nelly Goldghahn
Daniel Janz Gregor Rothe Lenny Goldhahn
David Richter
Team Fahrwerk
Andreas Czentarra
Druckzone Bike Team
Mandy Goldhahn
Frank Schröter
Team Fahrwerk
Benito Kanzler
Druckzone-Biketeam
Enrico Goldhahn
Kristof Zarschler
Team Fahrwerk
Florian Lüder
Thorben Dual Racing Team
Thomas Kliewe
Matthias Habermann
Team Hügelflitzer LE
Fabian Marx
Thorben Dual Racing Team
Hermann Lang
Frank Merzel
Team Hügelflitzer LE
↯ Martin Mitterer Nico Müller
Ronny Stephan
Team Hügelflitzer LE
Harald Westphal Sebastian Müller
Jens Herzner Christian Brenner Michael Pichler
Diana Mischel Daniel Kuen ↯ Justus Prochnau
Rico Stepanek ↯ Sebastian Pelz Constantin Prochnau
Marc Stuber Michael Dürr Gregor Scheichl
Beat Stuber Manfred Kaffer Mirko Schwarzer
Jürgen Ude Dirk Lorenz Carsten Tietz
Dominik Zajonc Ronny Opel Eike Wolf
Jonas Harder
Team Burzelgang
Ingolf Fratscher Patrick Bauer
Team ABGefahren
Niklas Pergande
Team Burzelgang
Bjoern Oehme Alexander Lucht
Team ABGefahren
Felipe Pino
Team Burzelgang
Christian Tiede Rico Wittig
Team ABGefahren
Christian Zidek
Team Christian Zidek
Rico Brete Heiko Lau
Team Cazadores de zanahorias
Arne Mieth
Team Golden Boys
Uli Schreyer Björn Gleichmann
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Christian Schoeneberg
Team Golden Boys
Andi Weinhold Matthias Schaubitzer
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Katrin Reichelt
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Erik Wolfram Hendrik Schröter
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Ronny Wischofsky
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Rico Wolfram
Team Erik Wolfram
Patrick Zeh
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
Thomas Nöbel
Team SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge e.V.
Patrick Freiberg
Team Freeride Crew Grimma
Katrin Schröer
Team Katrin Schröer
Sven Köhler
Team T2MF
Wim Dusseldorp
Team X-Track.nl
Andreas Spitzmacher
Team Los cazadores de zanahorias
Florian Obers
Team T2MF
Mirko Penquitt Niklas Alt
Team MEG-Bike
Norman Hajasch .. Weber Lorenz Funck
Team MEG-Bike
Sven Jürgens Dirk Ackermann Alexander Gille
Team MEG-Bike
Ricky Luschnat Andreas Beckschulze Christian Wellner
MTB-Team Promillegasse
Christian Möbius Henry Behrends Gerald Ratschenberger
Team RADLSCHONER
Marco Morgenstern Mike Deckert ↯ Roland Landl
Team Rock Racing Gallneukirchen Austria
Hans-Jürgen Richter Holger Frenzel Günter Nigl
RS Team
Michael Sehrer René Günther Daniel Bansmann
Team Total-Zerstörung
Andreas Thoma ↯ Steffen Hirsch Tobias Brauner
Team Total-Zerstörung
Matthias Brose Leif John Alexander Pelc
Team Total-Zerstörung
Max Friedel Heiko Kaack Torsten Schwarz
Team Total-Zerstörung
Hagen Grütze Jens Kaiser Sven Vergin
Team Total-Zerstörung
Felix Meyer Oliver Kapitza Martin Loos
Team Totale-Zerstörung
Andreas Roick Sascha Kerkhoff Andreas Ertmer
Team Volle Möhre
Eric Rudolph Thomas Kuhne Michael Hantschick
Team Volle Möhre
↯ Peter Wendler Gerald Lehmann Dirk Bernhardt
Team wir schaffen das
Heiko Thiel
Team 29er-Racing
Jakob Möller Tom Kramer
Team Wir schaffen das !
Matthias Wasserzier
Team 29er-Racing
Clemens Möller Marko Kuhlmann
Team Wir schaffen das !
Steffen Hercher
Team Bad Bikers
Frank Newiger Ulf Brieden
Silvio Krosch
Team Bad Bikers
Frank Osewald Ulrich Defftig
Bernd Scheffler
Team Bernd Scheffler Sonntagsbiker
Tilo Sachs Daniel Rabis
Thomas Glöckner
Team RSV Erzgebirge
Burkhard Siggel Kathrin Harre
Roy Ebelt
Team Sonntagsbiker
Ulf Theilig Christoph Panse
Sven Püschel
Team Sven Püschel
Karsten Piekorz
Team Burkhard Siggel
Andreas Löwe
Team der baulöwe
Michael Purwin ** Alexander Richter
Team Lina Michalik
Hans Schneider
Team Der Baulöwe
Erik Bräuer
Team Kammbiker
Michelle Dreifke
Radteam Tharandter Wald
Sven Völkner
Team der Baulöwe
Marcel Mehnert
Team Michael Lode
Maik Dreifke
Radteam Tharandter Wald
Sven Wachsmann
Team der baulöwe
Jörg Neubert ↯ Christian Schurich
Team Steffen Hirsch
Swen Ehrhardt
Team Swen Ehrhardt
Alrik Wolf Max Peltzer
THOMAX Racing Team
Marc Fleczok
Team bike4speed
Jörg Lingelbach
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Thomas Raschke
THOMAX Racing Team
Axel Fretter
Team bike4speed
Roy Fischer ** Sjoerd Tilstra
Team X-Track.nl
Frank Engler
Sebastian Noack Matthias Beier Michael Heere
Jens Flemming Thomas Beier Tobias Dressel
Steffen Unger Tobias Beier Alexander Hecht
Maik Bachmann Ulrich Beier Martin Mordel
Michael Blei Benjamin Dölker Jurai Mosendz
Thomas Christ Martin Goetz Felix Schoenborn
Marcel Döring Isabelle Goetz Klaus Richter
Axel Glück Christian Henrichs Jürgen Güther
Team Leipzig
Paul Janicki Detlef Jauch ↯ Denny Richter
Team Leipzig
Sven Kaufer Oliver Kuse Thomas Baur
Team Tommis Saunaclub
Christian Kohlhausen Marc Niemann Jürgen Kaufmann
Team Tommis Saunaclub
Kristian Korb Michael Widmaier Hannes Kanzler
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Patrick Kose Gerd Bestenlehner
Team Bike Gangster
Tim Kanzler
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Oliver Näthe Martin Heinz
Team Bike Gangster
Dominique Strauch
Team Tretmühle Gramont
Thomas Rösch Roberto Marini
Team Bike Gangster
Silke Bienmüller
Team SCHWARZE BERGE
Riccardo Rogowski
Team -
Marcus Schmidt
Team Bike Gangster
Karl Bienmüller
Team SCHWARZE BERGE
Christian Manske
Team BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. feat. RC Endspurt
David Zwernemann
Team Bike Gangster
Sascha Ambacher
Günther Lahme
Team KSV Baunatal
Atilla Öztürk
Team Eisele Online
Burkhard Bartels
Steve Lischinsky
Team Los PICOS
Ali Öztürk
Team Eisele Online
Dietmar Damm
Roland Köhler
Team RC Endspurt Herford
Sebastian Busch
INTEAM
Tabea Franz
Dietmar Mueller
Team RC Endspurt Herford
Patrick Beer Elke Funke
Wolfgang Kaim
Team Wolfgang Kaim
Toralf Beer Ralf Gerber
Eric Meyer Thomas Braune Miklós Geyer
Jörg Ullmann Mario Ebert Frank Groß
Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Thomas Ehrlich Mirko Grote
Stephan Rusdorf
Team Tandem
Martin Gründler Björn Heinsen
Christian Jäkel
Team 1. RC Ente
Phillip Hänisch Joachim Holst
Michael Minzer
Team 1. RC Ente
Mathias Heidrich André Korcz
Heinz Peer Henry Hessel Stefan Mehlhose
Ronny Rehwald
Team Miriquidi-Bike-Kids
Holger Liebscher ↯ Claudia Michalke
Henrik Rybol-Lützow Philipp Liebscher Solveig Michelsen
Christian Wolkerstorfer Stefan Walthes Felix Müller
↯ Ulf Büschel ↯ Robert Diezig
Team Bellwald
Thomas Schwellenthin
Silvio Schlenker ↯ René Diezig
Team Bellwald
Lars Stech
↯ Tobias Stöckel
Team Easy Rider Plauen
↯ Marcel Paris
Team Bellwald
Oliver Voigt
Ralf Baumgärtel
Team Easy-Rider Plauen
↯ Joel Paris
Team Bellwald
Silvio Wedel
Gerd Stöhr
Team Easy-Rider Plauen
Sebastian Anders
Team Einhornritter
Florian Wedel
Stefan Wolf
Team easy-rider Plauen
Sebastian Lohmann
Team Einhornritter
Lars Weißenborn
Michael Timm
Team Plauen
Christoph Schubert
Team Einhornritter
Frank Hahn
Team Die Thüringer
Frank Tattje
PST Raing Team
Ronny Rehwald
Team miriquidi bike kids
Frank Queißer
Team Die Thüringer
↯ Jens Stupning
Team Stone only
Lina Michalik Ralf Queißer
Team Die Thüringer
Jens Kiesewetter
Team Vogtland-Bike
Alexander Richter Andre Ullsperger
Team Die thüringer
Kevin Büschel
Team Vogtlandbike e.V.
René Schuster Bastian Schmidt
Team DieThüringer
Zdenĕk Kordina Michael Theisen Corrado Amicabile
Team Four freaky Fellas
Torsten Fischer Lukas Schuster Marco Kliche
Team Four freaky fellas
Stephan Hensel Rico Weiss
Team Stock & Stein
Stefan Quäker
Team Four freaky Fellas
Michael Scholz Peter Held Thomas Zulauf
Team Four freaky Fellas
Franz Sprung Bernhard Ludl Yvette Kühn-Waldheim
Team Thomas Waldheim
Philipp Wolf Alexander Wehle Udo Brunn
Christiane Wolf
Team RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
Rico Böttcher Ditmar Franz
Thilo Brachwitz Jan Heseler
Sebastian Spech Andre Kopetz
Sven Albert Stefanie Moldenhauer
Team ATS Hohenlimburg
Maik Barthel Norbert Hartmann
Team Lagrein
Uwe Bartosch Birte Schmitz
Team Lagrein
Daniel Bauch Andreas Bendel
Marko Fürstenberg Carsten Hösel
Steffen Körbs ** Rene Liebscher
Axel Krause Kai Richter
Kersten Kreißig Sören Rieck
Dirk Rudnick André Roscher
Marcus Schreiber Andreas Rapp
Uwe Wagner
Hendrik Wildenauer
Ralf Beyer
Team BLV 2018
Andreas Franke
Team Ersatzteiltruppe
Ralf Schlayer
Team Ersatzteiltruppe
Stefan Schlayer
Team Ersatzteiltruppe
Enrico Wecke
Team Ersatzteiltruppe
Eric Wiedemann
Team Ersatzteiltruppe
Maria Hartwig
Team Maria & David
Bernhard Niedermayr
Team Naturfreunde Pfaffenhofen
Frank Dörr
Team RU Zwenkau
Frank Raschke
Jerome Thierbach
Daniel Weiß
Andreas Buttler
Team JEDIS-Jena
Lutz Isert
Team JEDIS-Jena
Michael König
Team JEDIS-Jena
Heinz Peer
Team Silvretta Bike A.
Toni Pollmer
Team Silvretta Bike A.
Marcel Schubert
Team Silvretta Bike A.
Michael Bergbauer
Frank Fuhs
Bernd Schindler
Lars Vogel
Ralf Epking
Swen Arnold
Jan Jäger
Jörg Leitz
Marco Möhlmann
Team Eala Frya Fresena
Rüdiger Seele
Team Eala Frya Fresena
Matthias Münstermann
Liane Grätsch
Robert Knels
Robert Knels
Sven Lieback
Tilo Müller
Leon Pablo Oliva Martinez
Jochen Rodemann
Thomas Vogt
Marc Weigelt
Ludwig Knels
Team STV EPO n.e.V.
Christoph Zenß
Team STV EPO n.e.V.
Markus Ulbricht
Team Ulbricht
Daniel Ulbricht
Team Ulbricht
Steffen Ulbricht
Team Ulbricht
Manfred Dittus
Ingrid Sommer

Die Trophäen-Finisher des Stoneman Miriquidi 2017

Gold Silber Bronze
Christian Manske Steffen Zeuner ** Christian Kaiser
Team Fatbike on Ice
Oliver Näthe Siegmund Hovu
Team Siggi Hovu
Thomas Weiß
Team Fatbike on Ice
Roy Bruns *** Jörg Ullmann Ronny Opel
Jörg Nicolai ** Steffen Ziemann Robert Rauer
Team Eibenstock
Marco Schuster Ulf Ziemann Julia Gumprecht
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen
Mike Anton ****** Heinz Peer Daniel Hielscher
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen
David Nestler Silvio Tröger Daniel Paul
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen
Marcel Schlesinger Heiko Hirmer Chris Radecker
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen
Jan Ziller ** Christiane Hamann Norbert Hartmann **
Team Lagrein
Jens Baldung *** Matthias Happacher Birte Schmitz **
Team Lagrein
Frieder Jäckel Christian Innerkofler Wolfgang Engler
Thomas Keimling ↯ Michael Standke Olaf Pomorin
Björn Knewitz Olaf Bien Daniel Korn
Andreas Meinhold Oliver Eckart Mario Langner
Dirk Kühnemund Marcus Eßbach Marko Thomas **
Team SuperSloMoRacing
Sven Kühnemund Niclas Eßbach Michael Pilz
Olaf Neubert **** Mauritius Fahrbach Claudia Pilz
Frank Denß Mario Gelzer Martin Husemann
Team Die Husepohls
Tom Ettlich Henry Kettwig Ewald Poggenpohl
Team Die Husepohls
Rico Langer Jean-Andre Kühne Torsten Schlieder
Team SCHLIEDS
Reed Michelle Björn Pfeifer Daniel Schlieder
Team SCHLIEDS
Daniel Schöps Christoph Piatkowiak André Schlieder
Team SCHLIEDS
Dirk Zeymer *** Thomas Piatkowiak Swen Hallasch
Team Die-Fahrradkett
Thomas Dittrich
Team Dachbau Volte
Steffen Polster Henry Kluge
Team Die-Fahrradkett
Torsten Fischer
EBM - Team Seiffen
Marcus Raab Andreas Kohn
Team Die-Fahrradkett
Sebastian Weidlich
Team Radsportgruppe Sachsenburg
Dan Schaller Frank Adam
Toni Rudolph **
Team RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
Rüdiger Seele ** ↯ Jörg Börner
Tommy Galle
Team White Rock e.V.
Mario Thiele Hans Holzbecher
Maurice Winkler Antonia Triller Thomas Lange
Simon Weinert
RSV TEAM Auto Riedel
Toni Meinel
Team ToRo
Rico Oelmann
Henry Behrends Roderich Wohlgemuth
Team ToRo
Kevin Trommer
Jens Dittrich Hans-Jürgen Ammann
Team Vo dr ALB ra
Steffen Großer
HENKA Race Team
Jens Flemming ** Josef Löffler
Team Vo dr ALB ra
Torsten Hähnel
Team Mandy + Torsten
Thomas Göschel Markus Glöckner Mandy Schubert
Team Mandy + Torsten
Ronny Werner Colin Planert Karsten Beyer
Martin Písař
Team SK CYKLO-RD Pardubice
Christian Buder Ina Beyer
Karsten Markert Uwe Neumann Markus Hasenstab
Bill Hofmann Andre Auerswald Dieter Leh
Tereza Mathová Jens Künze Andreas Mrasek
Martin Novák Jan Langer Antje Blankertz-Teichert
Ralf Bergelt ** Enrico Arndt Naja Eschler
Lutz Böhm Holger Frenzel ** Ole Eschler
Andreas Gottwald ** Thomas Hüttner Finn Eschler
André Jacobi Olaf Lehmann René Eschler
Veikko Link Dieter Leykamm Enrico Hirche
Frank Schlegel Martin Matula Sylke Zeckei
Thomas Heimbach
Team RSV Peitz
Katja Weiß ** Swen Gotthardt
Stefan Vogt
Team RSV Peitz
Wolfgang Lacher
Team Airbus Helicopter
Stefanie Siebe
Christian Süß ** Paul Niehoff Mario Buschmann
Paul Janicki Mario Ott Antje Buschmann
Tobias Kummer Martin Zippel Juan Felipe Ceron
Thomas Strubl Jöran Förster Ulf Knobloch
Dennis Breuker
Team BELLOBIKERS
Jörg Liebold Heiko Lambers
Dirk Fauseweh
Team BELLOBIKERS
Martin Schiffel Felix Meyer
Thorsten Probst
Team BELLOBIKERS
Stephan Schmid Christian Reimer
Michael Purwin **** Reiner Veyel Sebastian Schille
Oliver Seltmann *** Patric Brand
Team ANIMAL-LIBERATION-RACING
Edgar Schubert
Marc Stuber Wolfgang Toepfer
Team Wolfgang Toepfer
Franziska Vogelsang
Martin Bauer Ingolf Adner Stefan Weickert
Marco Bernhardt David Haase Tom Weickert
Erik Bräuer *** Guido Kerl Katrin Fischer-Schürlein
Team actiVital
Nico Freund Rico Klotz Rico Kaulfuß
Team actiVital
Dominique Götze ** Michael Näser Jens Kollhoff
Team actiVital
Dirk Jeusfeld Jens Neumann Annett Röthig
Team actiVital
Marcel Klug ** Julius Neumann Ronny Schürlein
Team actiVital
Uwe Knipping Marcel Schauer Eric Meyer
Team aktiVital
Peter Lange Werner Stein Ole Nagel
Team Schnitzel
Michael Lechel Perry Werner Konstantin Nagel
Team Schnitzel
Josef Meutzner Marco Adam Florian Schwerin
Team Schnitzel
Manuel Münster Erik Ansorge Stefan Schwerin
Team Schnitzel
Matthias Purwin ***** Nicky Apitz Mirko Gerlach
Jan Riedel Maik Bachmann Tino Seidel
Josef Runt Rene´ Christensen Thomas Braune
Torsten Schmidt Dirk Depenbrock Tomáš Bloudek
WITTE Bike Team
Volker Schönholz Thomas Friedrich Hubert Arnold
Sven Thiele ** Lars Georgi Wolfgang Schühle
Olaf Ulbricht Axel Glück Annekathrin Horn
Dominik Zajonc Michael Gutsfeld Robert Tschenisch
Olaf Knauth
Team DÜRR SOMAC
Jens Hertel Ingolf Benduhn
Holger Talkenberger
Team DÜRR SOMAC
Sven Höhnisch Christian Fuchs
Heribert Knipping
Team Heribert Knipping
Michael Laube Manuel Hanke
Martin Büchner
Team KASCAD
Markus Laube Mario Lutz
Marco Muntschick
Team KASCAD
Winfried Mahr Oliver Prigge
Diana Fink Holger Mahr Claudia Speer
Daniel Kandler Michael Olschinka Frank Bauer
Team DWSG
Armin Pietsch **
Team RSV Frankenberg
Andrea Recksiek Ingo Eichler
Team DWSG
Matthias Dost Marco Roch Heiko Görner
Team DWSG
Tobias Mäbert Thorsten Tschache Alex Heckel
Team DWSG
Eric Opitz Lars Uhlig Oliver Horn
Team DWSG
Uwe Tölzer
Team Bad Birkers
Marc Uhlig Jörg Lindner
Team DWSG
Frank Meißner
Harzteam
Jörn Zaplata
Team JÖRN ZAPLATA
Torsten Pfaff
Team DWSG
Ruben Remus Florian Wolf
Team WOLF RACING
Thomas Trommer
Team DWSG
Ronny Bemmann Kilian Wolf
Team WOLF RACING
Torsten Erdt
Team Erschwink
Lars Seifert
Team Fahrrad König
Romeo Dehs Stefan Schilk
Team Erschwink
Jindřich Novák
Team ORIGINALKY. CZ
Tony Dehs Thomas Schilk
Team Erschwink
Petr Polcar
Team ORIGINALKY. CZ
Ronny Glaser Otto Winkler
Team Erschwink
Rene´ Böhm Andreas Klemm Robert Eberlein
Team Sell
Axel Bölt Marko Thomas ****
Team SuperSloMoRacing
Jürgen Popp
Team Sell
Tino Hartung Enrico Eder Bernd Rosenzweig
Team Sell
Maik Kittlaß Petr Panec Ulrike Schöberlein
Team Sell
Carina Mnich Rene Wilhayn Marco Schubert
Team Sell
Tino Pinnow Thomas Fleischer Marcus Müller
Martin Wagner Heinz Janson
Team Petrusbiker
Stefan Töpper
Sören Baumann ** Christoph Stell
Team Petrusbiker
Dennis Wentzel
Alexander Krimmer Jens Lorenz Adrian Werner
Lennart Lein Roland Podzuweit Steve Germershausen
Alexander Queck Werner Harke
Team Windbergbande
Thomas Herrmann
René Süß ** Andreas Fürst
Team Windbergbande
Jörg Kleemann
Ronny Süß Robert Andre Andreas Mücke
Thomas Wegewitz Michael Bayerl Matthias Schneider
Ronny Weiß ** Jan Marcel Binner Benjamin Croseck
Team IAV
Christoph Hillmeier
Team DAV Sektion Straubing
Thomas Bock ** Markus Matschke
Team IAV
Carsten Mothes
Team Fahrrad Grille
Heiko Bräuer Max Stefaniak
Team IAV
Karsten Schmidt
Team Fahrrad Grille
Michael Erl Dennis Urban
Team IAV
Falko Kunze
Team Skibike Deggendorf
Frank Gitter Andreas Zusan
Team IAV
Marcel Stütz Andreas Göbel Markus Fleischauer
Felix Grimm Jutta Gunther Steve Kluge
Sebastian Zeh Udo Kahlert Robert Menger
Marco Dietzsch ** Michael Knoof ** Hartmut Neitsch
Daniel Frank ** Dirk Kosbab Steve Palaske
Steffen Johle Andre Mueller Marcel Rieger
Frank John ** Felix Nyvlt Kerstin Scheubert
Mirko Klink Henry Richter Stefan Listner
Team Brand Sued
Martin Nowak Christian Scholz Torsten Mai
Team Brand Sued
Dominik Schott Marco Schuster Nils Barner
Martin Šrámek Norman Sgumin Dennis Falkenstein
Erwin Baumann
Team KOASAFEXN
Marko Wieprecht Dennis Mettner
Gabriele Groicher
Team KOASAFEXN
Marcus Schmid
Team Lautergold SV
Daniel Siegmund
Peter Dietzsch Karl Bienmüller **
Team SchwarzeBergeRhön
Jan Volhejn
Philipp Richter Sven Buechner
Team SchwarzeBergeRhön
Mirko Bartholomai
Team MTB Freunde Sontra
Tobias von Kirchbach Stephan Klaus
Team SchwarzeBergeRhön
Volker Knierim
Team MTB Freunde Sontra
Jens König Christian Wolf
Team SchwarzeBergeRhön
Felix Reimuth
Team MTB Freunde Sontra
Robert Förster Sabine Bock
Team SG Dittersdorf
Jens Schellhase
Team MTB Freunde Sontra
Silvio Fränkel Heiko Hertel Lucas Virnau
Team MTB Freunde Sontra
Volker Gläser Jan Lehmberg Richard Vít
Team Wayra
Silvio Hauswald Ralf Leonhardt Florian Günther
Ralf Herder ** André Schmidt Alexander Leicht
Thomas Hoyer Thomas Taut Dirk Weisssbach
Oliver Jahn Doreen Taut Marko Glätzer
Team BIKE HOUSE WEISER
Andreas Möhring Carsten Ernst
Team BigBike
Jan Blazek