Miriquidi-Champions

All Stoneman Miriquidi mountain bike finishers.

Gold

Team Geländebiker

Andre´ Laßner

29.5.2020

Denny Seifert

29.5.2020
HERO

Steffen Martin

29.5.2020
HERO

Jörg Neubert

29.5.2020
HERO

Lars Englert

29.5.2020
Team Gaffgaff.de

Matthias Nagel

29.5.2020

Robin Fischer

29.5.2020
HERO

Mike Anton

29.5.2020

Nico Kirsche

29.5.2020
Team RC-Schloßbike Greiz

René Grabsch

29.5.2020

Rico Kirsche

29.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Siegel

29.5.2020

Tobias Gebhardt

29.5.2020
HERO

Jens Möckel

27.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Heschel

27.5.2020
HERO

Jens Flemming

26.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Göschel

26.5.2020
Henka Race Team
HERO

Thomas Pampel

26.5.2020
HERO

Toni Reiprich

26.5.2020
Team IchKennDaNeAbkürzung

Christian Eberlein

24.5.2020

Matthias Schmerbeck

24.5.2020

Ronald Schieck

24.5.2020

Ulrich Lenk

24.5.2020
HERO

Christian Melson

24.5.2020
HERO

Johannes Weißbach

24.5.2020
HERO

Jonathan Büttner

24.5.2020
Team Fritzsche
HERO

Kai Neumann

24.5.2020
HERO

Markus Stowasser

24.5.2020
HERO

Matthias Pötzsch

24.5.2020
Grupetto Werksteam

Mirko Rahr

24.5.2020
HERO

Silvio Hauswald

24.5.2020
HERO

Simeon Büttner

24.5.2020
HERO

Tobias Möckel

24.5.2020

Tom Eißmann

24.5.2020

Torsten Henkel

24.5.2020
HERO

David Schmidt

22.5.2020
HERO

Diana Mischel

22.5.2020

Erik Kirst

22.5.2020
Werxxxteam
HERO

Falko Ketter

22.5.2020
HERO

Jan Pempe

22.5.2020
HENKA Race Team
HERO

Jenny Steudtner

22.5.2020
HERO

Steve Höll

22.5.2020
HERO

Jürgen Ude

22.5.2020
HERO

Maik Loße

22.5.2020

Maik Rathmann

22.5.2020
Team RSV Erzgebirge
HERO

Mario Groß

22.5.2020

Mario Göckeritz

22.5.2020
Team Deutsche Einheit
HERO

Martin Himmer

22.5.2020
HERO

Steffen Johle

22.5.2020
HERO

Martin Schreiber

22.5.2020

Martin Schädlich

22.5.2020

Mathias Reh

22.5.2020

Philipp Winkler

22.5.2020

René Kaune

22.5.2020
HERO

Silvio Schlenker

22.5.2020
HERO

Sven Köhler

22.5.2020
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Thomas Wiese

22.5.2020
HERO

Tobias Scheibner

22.5.2020

Alexander Barthel

21.5.2020

Alexander Winkler

21.5.2020
HERO

Andreas Gottwald

21.5.2020
HERO

Axel Glück

21.5.2020
HERO

Benjamin Berger

21.5.2020
Team Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
HERO

Christian Möbius

21.5.2020

Michael Sehrer

21.5.2020
Team Laktat Lass Krachen

Constantin Frey

21.5.2020

Manuel Kaumeier

21.5.2020

Cornelius Ullrich

21.5.2020
Team RTTW & TuSDW
HERO

Dirk Wehner

21.5.2020
HERO

Olaf Bleul

21.5.2020
Team Radhaus Aue

Erik Knauf

21.5.2020
Racing Team SHA-ERZ
HERO

Hendrik Türpe

21.5.2020

Hubertus Bubolz

21.5.2020
HERO

Jens Riedel

21.5.2020

Jörg Leistner

21.5.2020
Team Umbra Luminis

Lou Streiber

21.5.2020

Tim Vogel

21.5.2020

Lutz Schumann

21.5.2020
HERO

Maik Bachmann

21.5.2020

Marc Drechsel

21.5.2020
Team BSG Stock&Stein Pedale Kombinat Karlmarxstadt
HERO

Marcel Förster

21.5.2020

Markus Werner

21.5.2020
HERO

Stefan Graf

21.5.2020

Marco Riedel

21.5.2020
Team Bergradsport Brandis
HERO

Mario Uhlemann

21.5.2020

Markus Flack

21.5.2020
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

21.5.2020
HERO

Michael Purwin

21.5.2020
HERO

Michael Beckert

21.5.2020
HERO

Olaf Neubert

21.5.2020
HERO

Ralf Bergelt

21.5.2020
HERO

Ronny Eichhorn

21.5.2020
Team Wurzelhüpfer
HERO

Ronny Nierbauer

21.5.2020

Rudolf Bartling

21.5.2020
HERO

Sven Albert

21.5.2020

Sven Marquardt

21.5.2020
HERO

Sven Weber

21.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Frost

21.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Neumann

21.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Rösch

21.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Strubl

21.5.2020
HERO

Tobias Kummer

21.5.2020

Tom Reichelt

21.5.2020

Axel Krause

20.5.2020

Max Just

20.5.2020
Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf

Pascal Kühne

20.5.2020
HERO

Frank Kawelke

19.5.2020
Team Teeg Kamine
HERO

Janko Neubert

19.5.2020
HERO

Jens Teeg

19.5.2020
HERO

Michael Seidel

19.5.2020
HERO

Ronny Müller

19.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Peschke

19.5.2020
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

18.5.2020
HERO

Mike Anton

18.5.2020
Team Stock & Stein
HERO

Mike Rottluff

18.5.2020

Yannik Finis

18.5.2020

Christoph Schneider

17.5.2020
HERO

Dominique Götze

17.5.2020
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Michael Voigt

17.5.2020
HERO

Ronny Schneider

17.5.2020
HERO

Steven Boier

17.5.2020
HERO

Andreas Mittelstädt

16.5.2020
Team Sportgruppe "Vorwärts Immer!"
HERO

André Weigel

16.5.2020
HERO

Carsten Pampel

16.5.2020

Axel Frauendienst

16.5.2020
HERO

Erik Müller

16.5.2020
Team Stoneman
HERO

Frank Meier

16.5.2020
HERO

Oliver Jens Schiller

16.5.2020

Justin Albert

16.5.2020
HERO

Jörg Leupold

16.5.2020

Lutz Herrmann

16.5.2020
HERO

Mario Hanker

16.5.2020
Team Sportgruppe „Vorwärts Immer!“
HERO

Mathias Noetzig

16.5.2020

Patrick Herrmann

16.5.2020
HERO

Rene Müller

16.5.2020

Sandra Albrecht

16.5.2020

Stefan Donath

16.5.2020
HERO

Stephan Hensel

16.5.2020

Sven Hoffmann

16.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Falk

16.5.2020
HERO

Ulf Meyer

16.5.2020
Team Die Manschaft

Wecker Jochen

16.5.2020
Trittfrequenz Racing Team
HERO

Thomas Zierke

14.5.2020
Ebm Race Team
HERO

Gerd Kaden

10.5.2020

Andreas Lang

9.5.2020

Andre‘ Wolf

9.5.2020
Team Die Wahlbacher
HERO

André Zilz

9.5.2020
HERO

Benni Bennett

9.5.2020
Team Gassenlauf

Andy Jost

9.5.2020
HERO

Andy Offenderlein

9.5.2020

Angela Müller

9.5.2020
Team STEIN-bikes
HERO

Christiane Wolf

9.5.2020

Conny Seifert

9.5.2020
Team Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz & TuS Dipps
HERO

Dirk Wehner

9.5.2020

Markus Fritzsche

9.5.2020
HERO

Elias Edler

9.5.2020
HERO

Enrico Seidel

9.5.2020
Team VogtlandBike e.V.
HERO

Franz Fehrmann

9.5.2020

Guido Goldmann

9.5.2020
Team Dirty Kitties

Henning Schulze

9.5.2020

Sebastian Rohloff

9.5.2020
Team Two And A Half Machines
HERO

Jens Berger

9.5.2020
HERO

Mario Schultze

9.5.2020

Stephan Koch

9.5.2020
HERO

Jens Stupning

9.5.2020
Team Vogtlandbike e.V.
HERO

Kevin Büschel

9.5.2020
Team-Chemnitz.com
HERO

Konstantin Niese

9.5.2020

Lars Anders

9.5.2020
Team Vogtland
HERO

Louis Kessler

9.5.2020

Marcel Raschig

9.5.2020
HERO

Marco Fleischer

9.5.2020
HERO

Marco Glück

9.5.2020
HERO

Marco Hauffe

9.5.2020

Marcus Schulz

9.5.2020
HERO

Max Friedel

9.5.2020

Nico Fiedler

9.5.2020
HERO

Olaf Neubert

9.5.2020
HERO

Patrick Fiebich

9.5.2020
HERO

Philipp Thomä

9.5.2020
HERO

Philipp Wolf

9.5.2020
HERO

Raik Ebert

9.5.2020

Ralf Baumgärtel

9.5.2020
Team Miriquidi Bike Kids
HERO

Ronny Rehwald

9.5.2020
Team Scott-Sports Deutschland
HERO

Roy Bruns

9.5.2020
Team Thom Hilft
HERO

Simon Hempel

9.5.2020
DIMB Racingteam

Steffen Michel

9.5.2020
HERO

Sven Kaufer

9.5.2020
HERO

Sven Thiele

9.5.2020
Team Dachbau Volte-Autohaus Müller

Thomas Dittrich

9.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Grüttner

9.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Rösch

9.5.2020
Team Dunkelwaldläufer
HERO

Thomas Schulz

9.5.2020
HERO

Tobias Stöckel

9.5.2020
Stevens Racing Team

Toni Bretschneider

9.5.2020
HERO

Ulf Büschel

9.5.2020
Team Rsv Möwinger
HERO

Andre Weissbach

8.5.2020
Team Rotor Papststein 03

Andrei Kraemer

8.5.2020

Bernd Flechsig

8.5.2020
HERO

Florian Flechsig

8.5.2020
HERO

André Weigel

8.5.2020
Team RSV Frankenberg

Christian Scholz

8.5.2020
HERO

Marco Hoppe

8.5.2020
Team MTB Riders Ostvorstadt
HERO

Dan Schaller

8.5.2020
HERO

Daniel Bergert

8.5.2020
Team Dr. Bier Biketours

Felix Günsel

8.5.2020
HERO

Lars Löffler

8.5.2020
HERO

Gordon Mann

8.5.2020
Team Egoexpress
HERO

Jan Ziller

8.5.2020
HERO

Jens Flemming

8.5.2020
Team Bad Boys For Live
HERO

Kai Hofmann

8.5.2020

Karsten Fritsche

8.5.2020
HERO

Mike Anton

8.5.2020
HERO

Ronny Kaden

8.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Göschel

8.5.2020
HERO

Uwe Przybylski

8.5.2020

Silber

Team Elrubio

Axel Rieger

29.5.2020

Thomas Lauck

29.5.2020
HERO

Dorothea Hammer

29.5.2020

Helko Purath

29.5.2020
Team Hard MC‘s

Lisa Handloik

29.5.2020

Norman Wendler

29.5.2020
Team El Rubio

Werner Hanke

29.5.2020

Catrin Büttner

28.5.2020

Christoph Wegner

28.5.2020
HERO

Ilona Richter

28.5.2020

René Krause

28.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Richter

28.5.2020
Team Feuerwehr Chemnitz

Gert-Hendrik Heberer

27.5.2020

Mitch Patos

27.5.2020
HERO

Ralf Augustin

27.5.2020
HERO

Steven Müller

27.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Richter

27.5.2020
Team ULLMÄNNER

Jan Ullmann

27.5.2020

↯ Stefanie Ullmann

27.5.2020
Team PhysioNeubert Lugau

Joachim Neubert

27.5.2020

Ingo Bahner

26.5.2020

Rüdiger Schmidt

25.5.2020
HERO

André Fischer

24.5.2020
HERO

Frank Müller

24.5.2020
Team Braunbären

Gunter Fiedler

24.5.2020
Team Brumulo
HERO

Kenneth Branzko

24.5.2020

Maximilian Katzschner

24.5.2020
HERO

Mario Buschmann

24.5.2020

Mario Gerber

24.5.2020

Mike Mike Fischer

24.5.2020

Mirko Staude

24.5.2020

Norman Schröder

24.5.2020
HERO

Ronny Irmscher

24.5.2020

Tommy Eichler

24.5.2020

Andre Arnold

23.5.2020
HERO

Andre Löscher

23.5.2020

Andre Zempel

23.5.2020
Team SVV Plauen - Master
HERO

Andreas Schönecker

23.5.2020
HERO

Leif John

23.5.2020
HERO

Tilo Sachs

23.5.2020

Andy Kohlsdorf

23.5.2020

Andy Schmidt

23.5.2020

Antje Kohlsdorf

23.5.2020

Christian Gläser

23.5.2020

↯ Christian Krug

23.5.2020
HERO

Clemens Augustat

23.5.2020
HERO

Daniel Schreier

23.5.2020
HERO

Dirk Barth

23.5.2020
Team RSV Peitz
HERO

Eric Stenzel

23.5.2020
HERO

Rene Halkow

23.5.2020
Team Eisenwerk Erla
HERO

Frank Becher

23.5.2020
HERO

Peter Stab

23.5.2020
HERO

Robert Rudolph

23.5.2020

↯ Frederic Noll

23.5.2020

Helma Gausmann

23.5.2020

Maik Holzmüller

23.5.2020

Marco Löscher

23.5.2020
Team Eala Frya Fresena

Marco Möhlmann

23.5.2020
HERO

Rüdiger Seele

23.5.2020

↯ Mario Erzigkeit

23.5.2020
HERO

Mathias Schiller

23.5.2020

Mirko Arnold

23.5.2020
HERO

Ralf Gerber

23.5.2020

Rene' Freigang

23.5.2020
Team SVV Plauen-Master
HERO

René Günther

23.5.2020
HERO

René Hofmann

23.5.2020
HERO

Tim Holzmüller

23.5.2020
HERO

Torsten Schulz

23.5.2020

Alexander Malorny

22.5.2020
Team Himmelfahtskomando

Andreas Glück

22.5.2020

Andreas Kosko

22.5.2020

Axel Meier

22.5.2020
ESKB-Team
HERO

Benjamin Großstück

22.5.2020

Susan Dittrich

22.5.2020
Racing Team Bennett
HERO

Benni Bennett

22.5.2020

↯ Giulia Bennett

22.5.2020
HERO

Birgitta Putzenlechner

22.5.2020
Team BFF.2002

Carsten Hennig

22.5.2020

David Ehmcke

22.5.2020

Manuel Röder

22.5.2020

Marcel Spruch

22.5.2020

Stephan Steinert

22.5.2020

Sven Braune

22.5.2020

Christiane Rabe

22.5.2020
Team #steilistgeil

Conny Meyer

22.5.2020
HERO

Jörg Hommel

22.5.2020
HERO

Katrin Taubert

22.5.2020
HERO

William Mende

22.5.2020

Dirk Fuchs

22.5.2020
Team Hügelflitzer
HERO

Eric Wiedemann

22.5.2020

Frank Menzel

22.5.2020
HERO

Matthias Habermann

22.5.2020
HERO

Ralf Schlayer

22.5.2020
Team Dames

Heike Dames

22.5.2020
HERO

Jens Dames

22.5.2020
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
HERO

Hendrik Schröter

22.5.2020

Mario Döring

22.5.2020
HERO

Matthias Schaubitzer

22.5.2020
HERO

Patrick Zeh

22.5.2020

Thomas Döring

22.5.2020
Team Ödsbach Und der SVN

Jan-Frederic Müller

22.5.2020

Julian Melzer

22.5.2020
Team El Mariachi

Jens Kröckel

22.5.2020

Thomas Tittel

22.5.2020

Jens Schneider

22.5.2020
Team Winkler

Jonas Völkel

22.5.2020
HERO

Rene Winkler

22.5.2020

Steffen Völkel

22.5.2020
HERO

Jörg Ullmann

22.5.2020

Manuel Meißner

22.5.2020
Team #ridebiehler
HERO

Matthias Klärner

22.5.2020

Nanette Ullmann

22.5.2020

Paul Greb

22.5.2020
HERO

Philipp Koal

22.5.2020

Ruben Hänel

22.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Lenk

22.5.2020

Tim Wober

22.5.2020

Tobias Breher

22.5.2020

Uwe Günther

22.5.2020

Veit Meier

22.5.2020

Dario-Christian Bolz

21.5.2020
Team Great@Break

Ellen Westphal

21.5.2020

Micha Hornung

21.5.2020
Team Die Friesenbande

Martin Winkler

21.5.2020
Team The Juufs

Sina Goernitz

21.5.2020

Uwe Goernitz

21.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Hartmann

20.5.2020

Petko Elste

19.5.2020

Rene Hänig

19.5.2020

Thomas Siegel

19.5.2020

René Neuber

18.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Weiß

18.5.2020
Team Möbiusbandachterbahn

André Bräuer

17.5.2020

André Süß

17.5.2020
HERO

Christoph Friedmann

17.5.2020

Felix Becker

17.5.2020
HERO

Niels Goldammer

17.5.2020

Claudia Gottlieb

17.5.2020

Cornelius Weber

17.5.2020

Detlef Gabbert

17.5.2020
HERO

Frank Adam

17.5.2020

Jochen Ubbelohde

17.5.2020

Katrin Lindig

17.5.2020
HERO

Sven Olbermann

17.5.2020
HERO

Thomas Hüttner

17.5.2020

Thomas Lindig

17.5.2020

Ulrike Ubbelohde

17.5.2020

Alexander Gräfe

16.5.2020

Bernd Schneble

16.5.2020
HERO

Boris Ringleben

16.5.2020

Christian Teunissen

16.5.2020
HERO

Dirk Braken

16.5.2020

Dirk Wiese

16.5.2020
HERO

Marco Schwabe

16.5.2020

Matthias Steinberg

16.5.2020
Team Bächbeeren

Michael Beer

16.5.2020

Sebastian Beer

16.5.2020
Team RoSi Racing

Robin Ambrosinow

16.5.2020

Tobias Albert

16.5.2020

Jens Paul

15.5.2020
HERO

Christian Sieber

10.5.2020
HERO

Erik Queck

10.5.2020
Team ErzFrequenz
HERO

Florian Beier

10.5.2020
HERO

Martin Müller

10.5.2020
HERO

Robert Rauer

10.5.2020
HERO

Roberto Wittmann

10.5.2020
Team Erzfrequenz
HERO

Ronny Opel

10.5.2020
HERO

Roy Illmann

10.5.2020

Eric Burke

9.5.2020
HERO

Ralf Epking

9.5.2020
HERO

Robby Schulz

9.5.2020
HERO

Steffen Unger

9.5.2020
Team Holzwerkstatt Kalbe

Walter Kalbe

9.5.2020

Bronze

Sabine Schütze

28.5.2020

Steffen Schütze

28.5.2020
Team Fisherman's Friend

Beate Fischer

27.5.2020

Thorsten Fischer

27.5.2020

Pavel Zverina

27.5.2020
Team Heggi + Fitzi

Heike Hentzschel

26.5.2020
Team Pedal Brothers

Paul Gräser

25.5.2020

Thomas Stockmann

25.5.2020

Arndt Weishaupt

24.5.2020

Dominik Reichelt

24.5.2020
HERO

Felix Kühn

24.5.2020

Frederick Berchter

24.5.2020
HERO

Robin Fülle

24.5.2020
Team ###
HERO

Andreas Koch-Morgenstern

23.5.2020

Anne Sutter

23.5.2020
Team Taunus

Daniel Weinand

23.5.2020

Dennis Wittkowski

23.5.2020

Torsten Groos

23.5.2020
Team Dresdner SC 1898
HERO

Elias Morgenstern

23.5.2020
HERO

Janet Sutter

23.5.2020
Team Pritzschis

Jens Pritzsche

23.5.2020
HERO

Jörg Oestreich

23.5.2020
Team Lauf-KulTour
HERO

Lea Zechner

23.5.2020
HERO

Luise Zechner

23.5.2020
Team Dimke-Family

Luisa Dimke

23.5.2020

Marius Dimke

23.5.2020

Ralph Dimke

23.5.2020
Radteam Tharandter Wald
HERO

Maik Dreifke

23.5.2020
HERO

Michelle Dreifke

23.5.2020

Nick Oestreich

23.5.2020
HERO

Sven Sutter

23.5.2020
Team TLC Kyritz

Jan Bayreuther

22.5.2020

Mirko Reichel

22.5.2020

Robert Haugk

22.5.2020

David Schubert

21.5.2020

Gaby Kellner

21.5.2020

Katrin Heimbuchner

21.5.2020
Team Lauf-KulTour

Lysander Jankowsky

21.5.2020

Nico Schubert

21.5.2020

Oliver Kellner

21.5.2020

Dagmar Rotthus

20.5.2020

Maria Krauß

20.5.2020

Martin Rotthus

20.5.2020
Team Lehmann/Rusche

Matthias Lehmann

20.5.2020

Melanie Krauß

20.5.2020

Andreas Klemm

18.5.2020
HERO

Andreas Hardegen

17.5.2020
HERO

Swen Arnold

10.5.2020