Unsere Wall of Fame

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Miriquidi Mountainbike.

Gold

Enrico Jentzsch

16.9.2019
Intersport Hopfmann Team

Andreas Maul

15.9.2019

Franz Hopfmann

15.9.2019
HERO

Thomas Frost

15.9.2019
HERO

Torsten Kudela

15.9.2019

Alfons Puhl

14.9.2019
Team Fahrrad Grille

Carsten Mothes

14.9.2019

Günter Grille

14.9.2019
HERO

Karsten Schmidt

14.9.2019

Reiner Weiß

14.9.2019

Steffen Kampf

14.9.2019

Torsten Scholz

14.9.2019

Christian Brandis

14.9.2019
Team Gipfelstürmer Schönfels

Jörg Zollinger

14.9.2019

Torsten Schneider

14.9.2019

Lars Heller

14.9.2019

Markus Brunner

14.9.2019
HERO

Rico Brete

14.9.2019

Robin Lehmann

14.9.2019
Elbe-Elster Radsportteam

Silvio Thier

14.9.2019

Sven-Peter Claassen

14.9.2019
HERO

Thomas Bock

14.9.2019

Thomas Van Marwick

14.9.2019

Jaroslav Zamecnik

13.9.2019
Team Bikestolz Chemnitz
HERO

Marcel Kießling

13.9.2019
HERO

Marcus Oertelt

13.9.2019
HERO

Martin Wiebel

13.9.2019

Pavel Fišer

12.9.2019
Team Radsport Halle

Mathias Geißler

11.9.2019

Patrick Weniger

11.9.2019

Hendrik Leuthold

8.9.2019
HERO

Martin Otto

8.9.2019

Martin Schmidt

8.9.2019

Ronny Mildner

8.9.2019
Team Kolibri Cycling

Sebastian Wolschke

8.9.2019

Steffen John

8.9.2019
Team RFS
HERO

Holger Erxleben

7.9.2019
Radteam Tharandter Wald & TuS Dippoldiswalde

Denis Baude

6.9.2019
HERO

Dirk Wehner

6.9.2019
HERO

Olaf Bleul

6.9.2019
Team Alpstars.de
HERO

Marco Tägl

6.9.2019
Team Windschattenfreunde

Andreas Koch- Morgenstern

4.9.2019

Silvio Walther

4.9.2019
Team Ritzelschnitzer N.e.V.

Jens Herzig

4.9.2019

Oliver Mann

4.9.2019
Team Race Tame Schillig / Maxxis
HERO

Marco Kupke

4.9.2019

Thomas Keimling

4.9.2019
Team Doppelgold Reloaded
HERO

Roy Bruns

1.9.2019
Henka Race Team

Thomas Pampel

1.9.2019

Toni Reiprich

1.9.2019
Team Claypit-Crew
HERO

Anton Koop

31.8.2019
HERO

Philipp Büttner

31.8.2019

Tom Jans

31.8.2019

Clemens Gellrich

31.8.2019

David Schleider

31.8.2019
Team BSG Sparkasse Koblenz

Florian Moritz

31.8.2019

Kai Reitz

31.8.2019
Team—Chemnitz.com
HERO

Konstantin Niese

31.8.2019
HERO

Maik Fiedler

31.8.2019
Race Team Schillig - Maxxis

Marco Kupke

31.8.2019

Tobias Schillig

31.8.2019

Markus Rode

31.8.2019
HERO

Michael Kämpf

31.8.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

31.8.2019

Ricci Falk

31.8.2019

Robert Günther

31.8.2019
HERO

Ronny Flath

31.8.2019
Team Sparkasse Koblenz

Thorsten Escher

31.8.2019
HERO

Tobias Groß

31.8.2019
HERO

Niels Goldammer

30.8.2019

Alexander Jochim

29.8.2019

Christian Göttlich

29.8.2019
Team Blue Bulls

Michael Mayer

29.8.2019

Sebastian Kleiner

29.8.2019
HERO

Raik Ebert

29.8.2019
Team BadBoy´s
HERO

Dominique Eichhorn

28.8.2019

Kai Hofmann

28.8.2019

Kay Schmidt

28.8.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

28.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Funk

27.8.2019
Team EM-plan.net
HERO

Benjamin Schaarschmidt

27.8.2019

Markus Freitag

27.8.2019
Team Biertrinker Wallschdorf

Richard Forberger

27.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Schieser

27.8.2019

André Gläser

26.8.2019

Denny Treuheit

26.8.2019
Team Stenger Bike
HERO

Henning Isenberg

26.8.2019
HERO

Oliver Schmidt

26.8.2019
HERO

Katharina Lütke

26.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Lütke

26.8.2019

Christoph Bang

25.8.2019

Marc Bellmann

25.8.2019

Sebastian Paesold

25.8.2019

Alexander Müller

24.8.2019
Team HeideRacer
HERO

André Jacobi

24.8.2019
HERO

Ben Rödel

24.8.2019
Team Boys Of Rimini — Epic Racing

Benjamin Kräher

24.8.2019

Detlev Lichte

24.8.2019
HERO

Karsten Born

24.8.2019

Marcel Reimert

24.8.2019

Markus Gräbner

24.8.2019

Michael Brandt

24.8.2019
Team OKRacing
HERO

Olaf Kluge

24.8.2019
HERO

Patrick Lübbecke

24.8.2019
HERO

Samuel Brückner

24.8.2019
HERO

Sandy Stahl

24.8.2019
HERO

Sebastian Groß

24.8.2019

Stefan Koitz

24.8.2019

Steffen Schindler

24.8.2019
Team Möwinger
HERO

Andre Weissbach

23.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Lein

23.8.2019

Chris Goldhahn

21.8.2019
HERO

Jens Dittrich

21.8.2019
HERO

Jens Flemming

21.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Göschel

21.8.2019
HERO

Jens Herzner

20.8.2019
HERO

Martin Lötzsch

20.8.2019

Thomas Meier

20.8.2019
HERO

Jens Herzner

19.8.2019
HERO

Martin Gregor

19.8.2019

Andreas Paier

18.8.2019
HERO

David Tatzelt

18.8.2019
HERO

Enrico Seidel

18.8.2019

Guido Schlünder

18.8.2019
HERO

Jürgen Hodel

18.8.2019
HERO

Michael Kämpf

18.8.2019

Michael Pasch

18.8.2019
Team Die Lappen
HERO

Ralph Sander

18.8.2019

Sven Unger

18.8.2019
Team Ungerbäck

Thomas Unger

18.8.2019

Udo Legler

18.8.2019
HERO

Ulrich Günther

18.8.2019
Team EisenhERZ

Albin Koch

17.8.2019

Marian Schulz

17.8.2019

Moritz Koch

17.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Ullmann

17.8.2019
Team EICHSFELD

Andreas Riese

17.8.2019

Marcus Hagemann

17.8.2019

Timo Andres

17.8.2019
HERO

Andy Wehland

17.8.2019
HERO

Carsten Orlowski

17.8.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Christian Scholz

17.8.2019
HERO

Horst Pede

17.8.2019
HERO

Jan Borck

17.8.2019

Jan Cerny

17.8.2019
HERO

Jens Liedtke

17.8.2019
HERO

Jens Wennin

17.8.2019
Team-Chemnitz.com
HERO

Konstantin Niese

17.8.2019
HERO

Mike Anton

17.8.2019

Miroslav Třupek

17.8.2019

Nico Müller

17.8.2019

Pavel Třupek

17.8.2019
HERO

Ricky Wagner

17.8.2019
HERO

Samuel Brückner

17.8.2019

Stefan Friedrich

17.8.2019
HERO

Tony Siegel

17.8.2019
Team Heinrich Schmid

Andre Weissbach

16.8.2019

Stef Fen Drechsler

16.8.2019

André Sonnabend

16.8.2019
HERO

Daniel Jahr

16.8.2019

Frank Dost

16.8.2019

Holger Frey

16.8.2019
HERO

Jan Kotschik

16.8.2019

Jörgen Görner

16.8.2019
Team FAST-Zweirad-HAUS

Kevin Keller

16.8.2019

Thomas Urban

16.8.2019

Vincent-Lennard Keller

16.8.2019
HERO

Michael Meichsner

16.8.2019

Rico Oelmann

16.8.2019
HERO

Tilo Winkler

16.8.2019
HERO

Frank Göschel

15.8.2019
HERO

Jens Dessau

15.8.2019
HERO

Dirk Tanneberger

14.8.2019
HERO

Frank Morgenstern

14.8.2019
HERO

Henry Rosenbaum

14.8.2019

Torsten Petzolt

14.8.2019

Andreas Jalowi

13.8.2019
HERO

Hagen Kleint

13.8.2019
HERO

Jens Flemming

13.8.2019

Lars Lange

13.8.2019
HERO

Ulf Meyer

13.8.2019

Wolfgang Kätzlmeier

13.8.2019
Team Strong-together

↯ Alexander Hoffmann

12.8.2019
Team Fritzsche
HERO

Alexander Barthel

11.8.2019
HERO

Felix Wagner

11.8.2019
HERO

Toni Herold

11.8.2019

Franz Held

11.8.2019

Jiří Cimler

11.8.2019
Author Team Stupno

Luboš Karník

11.8.2019

Michal Šefl

11.8.2019

Michael Wöhning

11.8.2019
Team Gladiators

Michal Mikšovský

11.8.2019
HERO

Raimund Thomas

11.8.2019
Team SC Fröschnitz

Alex Poisel

10.8.2019

Wolfgang Schwengerer

10.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Jochim

10.8.2019

Andreas Dsaak

10.8.2019
Team Dunkelwaldläufer
HERO

Andy Offenderlein

10.8.2019
Team At & Mg

Anke Tablack

10.8.2019

Mirko Gerlach

10.8.2019

Axel Röthling

10.8.2019
Team DBMB

Christoph Stummer

10.8.2019
Team Leo
HERO

Claudia Floß

10.8.2019
HERO

Patrick Floß

10.8.2019
HERO

Dominique Götze

10.8.2019
Team TV Rodenbach
HERO

Frank Hadbawnik

10.8.2019
HERO

Gordon Schikora

10.8.2019

Jarda Přibyl

10.8.2019
Team Thom Hilft
HERO

Jeremy Brunn

10.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Hänel

10.8.2019

Lars Nagel

10.8.2019
HERO

Marcel Klug

10.8.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

10.8.2019
HERO

Michael Purwin

10.8.2019
HERO

Norman Müller

10.8.2019

Pavel Neprášek

10.8.2019
HERO

Raik Ebert

10.8.2019

Rene Tschersich

10.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Macha

9.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Neubert

9.8.2019

Andre Schubert

9.8.2019
Team Radprofi Dessau
HERO

Christian Schmidt

9.8.2019
HERO

Denny Dressler

9.8.2019
HERO

Frank Ullrich

9.8.2019
Team Krampf Zschopau
HERO

Heiko Schott

9.8.2019

Sandy Schott

9.8.2019
HERO

Jens Pürzel

9.8.2019
HERO

Jochen Rodemann

9.8.2019
HERO

Leon Pablo Oliva Martinez

9.8.2019
Team Rüttelpiloten Powered By Bikeprofis Zwickau
HERO

Michael Knoof

9.8.2019
HERO

Nico Grund

9.8.2019

Pascal Jähn

9.8.2019

Philipp Jähn

9.8.2019

Rene Sahr

9.8.2019

Thomas Radtke

9.8.2019
HERO

Ulf Meyer

9.8.2019
HERO

Christian Noske

8.8.2019

Sven Landrock

8.8.2019
HERO

Toralf Schramm

8.8.2019
HERO

Heiko Knesebeck

6.8.2019
Team GOLDRAUSCH
HERO

Roy Bruns

6.8.2019
HERO

Uli Schmittlutz

6.8.2019
HERO

Uli Schmittlutz

6.8.2019

Thilo Kaudelka / Teamwork Berlin

6.8.2019
HERO

Ulf Meyer

6.8.2019
HERO

Normen Quiering

5.8.2019

Ronja Baumann

5.8.2019
Team Die Brüder
HERO

Bill Hofmann

4.8.2019

Gregor Hofmann

4.8.2019

Daniel Günnel

4.8.2019
Team Phybo-TDS

Daniel Soward

4.8.2019

Marcus Bräunig

4.8.2019
HERO

Uwe Lang

4.8.2019

Andre Schmaal

3.8.2019

Christian Gündel

3.8.2019

Dominik Heinrich

3.8.2019
HERO

Erik Müller

3.8.2019
HERO

Heiko Zimmermann

3.8.2019

Holger Schmaal

3.8.2019
MTB-Team Chemnitz-Mitte
HERO

Jens Heim

3.8.2019
Team LOM Praha

Jiří Venglář

3.8.2019

Jörg Panzert

3.8.2019
HERO

Karsten Mann

3.8.2019

Lars Homack

3.8.2019
Mtb Team Chemnitz-Mitte
HERO

Mario Weise

3.8.2019
Team CK Loko Rakovník

Martin Rek

3.8.2019
HERO

Petr Krizak

3.8.2019

Radek Krikava

3.8.2019

Robert Dobry

3.8.2019
HERO

Michael Wendler

3.8.2019
Valenta Velosport Scott Team

Patrik Špatný

3.8.2019

Rene Müller

3.8.2019
HERO

René Blodau

3.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Falk

3.8.2019
Trittfrequenz Racing Team
HERO

Thomas Zierke

3.8.2019
HERO

Tobias Loos

3.8.2019
Koloshop Team

Tomáš Sytař

3.8.2019
Henka Race Team

André Kranz

2.8.2019

Tobias Kunstmann

2.8.2019
HERO

Karsten Mann

2.8.2019

Lucas Spacil

2.8.2019
HERO

Mathias Heidrich

2.8.2019
HERO

Andreas Gottwald

1.8.2019
HERO

André Kunze

1.8.2019
HERO

Heiko Zinn

1.8.2019

Sebastian Brandt

1.8.2019
HERO

Joachim Reuter

31.7.2019
Team Die Nulpen
HERO

Krischi Kuntze

31.7.2019
HERO

Tom Ahner

31.7.2019
Team Legendary Sweatpack

Robert Krüger

31.7.2019

Torben Wendler

31.7.2019
HERO

Stefan Schmidt

31.7.2019

Bernd Philipps

30.7.2019
Team Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

Fabian Pfeiffer

30.7.2019

Marco Klages

30.7.2019
HERO

Katrin Lauszus-Schütte

30.7.2019
Team ERZfrequenz

Nick Uhlig

30.7.2019
Team Erzfrequenz
HERO

Robby Lange

30.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Schwarzott

30.7.2019

Tobias Löffelholz

30.7.2019
HERO

Tobias Ryll

30.7.2019
HERO

Christian Krauß

28.7.2019

Simon Schettler

28.7.2019

Alexndr Kucov

27.7.2019
Team ERZgeBIKER

Benjamin Bartsch

27.7.2019

Georg Melzer

27.7.2019

Kai Zille

27.7.2019
Team Gebrüder Lauch
HERO

Chris Görlitzer

27.7.2019

Christian Noske

27.7.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Chris Haufe

27.7.2019

Thomas Langenhahn

27.7.2019
Team Sportfreaks'06
HERO

Christoph Zeiske

27.7.2019
HERO

David Tatzelt

27.7.2019

Dirk Braken

27.7.2019
HERO

Enrico Wodrich

27.7.2019

Joseph Breuer

27.7.2019
HERO

Kay Grunert

27.7.2019
HERO

Ladislav Terla

27.7.2019

Martin Frerichs

27.7.2019
HERO

Michael Kämpf

27.7.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

27.7.2019

Michal Smazik

27.7.2019
Team SV Linda e.V.
HERO

Nick Kraut

27.7.2019
HERO

Ralph Dölitzsch

27.7.2019
Team Wurzelhüpfer
HERO

Ronny Nierbauer

27.7.2019

Thomas Paul

27.7.2019

Timm Smehlik

27.7.2019
HERO

Torsten Reyer

27.7.2019

Hans Christian Frobel

26.7.2019

Eric Zimmermann

25.7.2019

Martin Schwabe

25.7.2019
HERO

Robert Reichelt

25.7.2019

Falco Bachmann

24.7.2019
HERO

Lars Mildner

24.7.2019

Markus Wehowsky

24.7.2019
HERO

Michael Wendler

24.7.2019
HERO

Susann Mildner

24.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Göbel

23.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Krauss

23.7.2019
Team Alle Gesund
HERO

André Arnold

23.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Gajewski

23.7.2019

Jaroslav Hubáček

23.7.2019
HERO

Karel Vlk

23.7.2019
HERO

Knut Schmidt

23.7.2019
HERO

Martin Mordel

23.7.2019
HERO

Michael Kämpf

23.7.2019

Roman Holan

23.7.2019
HERO

Sascha Röder

23.7.2019

Herbert König

22.7.2019

Steffen Machodt

22.7.2019
Team Zorro

Andreas Quahl

21.7.2019

Antje Unger

21.7.2019

Jens Baldun

21.7.2019

Jens Horn

21.7.2019

Lutz Richter

21.7.2019
Team Bikestolz Chemnitz

Marcel Kießling

21.7.2019

Markus Zosel

21.7.2019
HERO

Tobias Grobe

21.7.2019

20.7.2019

Ales Gartner

20.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Schönecker

20.7.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Christian Scholz

20.7.2019

Sammy Schwentke

20.7.2019

Christoph Kaeppel

20.7.2019
Team K & C
HERO

Claudia Schubert

20.7.2019

Damian Schlehlein

20.7.2019
Team STEIN Bikes
HERO

Dominic Voland

20.7.2019

Florian Beier

20.7.2019

Frantisek Eret

20.7.2019
HERO

Grit Schönecker

20.7.2019
HERO

Jaromír Eret

20.7.2019

Jörg Dittmer

20.7.2019
Team Simmelbud Steinbach

Kai Schreiter

20.7.2019

Markus Schaarschmidt

20.7.2019

Karsten Schubert

20.7.2019

Lucien Heise

20.7.2019

Marcus Zschiegner

20.7.2019

Matthias Behr

20.7.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

20.7.2019
HERO

Nico Schubert

20.7.2019
Team Revolte XC
HERO

Nils Hofmann

20.7.2019
HERO

Oliver Seltmann

20.7.2019
Team Immer Scheene Trampeln,ja

Ralf Jünger

20.7.2019
Team LFV Oberholz

Rene´ Schumann

20.7.2019

Renè Kästner

20.7.2019
HERO

Robert Rauer

20.7.2019

Ronny Mikolajek

20.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Opel

20.7.2019
HERO

Sebastian Mockenhaupt

20.7.2019
Triathlon Team Vogtland
HERO

Silvio Vogel

20.7.2019

Stefan Henneberg

20.7.2019

Stephan Mende

20.7.2019
HERO

Swen Arnold

20.7.2019
Trittfrequenz Racing Team
HERO

Thomas Zierke

20.7.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge e.V.

Uwe Voland

20.7.2019
HERO

Armin Pietsch

19.7.2019

Frank Klewe

19.7.2019

Jiri Hrabec

19.7.2019
HERO

Tino Puggel

19.7.2019
HERO

Erwin Sauter

18.7.2019
Team Egoexpress
HERO

Jan Ziller

18.7.2019
HERO

Marco Hoppe

18.7.2019
HENKA Race Team
HERO

Jenny Steudtner

18.7.2019

Steve Höll

18.7.2019

Michel Arnold

18.7.2019

Renè Martin

18.7.2019
HERO

Ulrich Günther

18.7.2019
HERO

Alexander Neubert

17.7.2019
HERO

Benjamin Berger

17.7.2019
HERO

Bernd Hammer

17.7.2019
HERO

Rico Göhler

17.7.2019

Stephan Grützmann

17.7.2019

Gerald Oelrich

16.7.2019

Heinz (Mimo) Röhle

16.7.2019

Martin Schröder

16.7.2019

Nico Pflüger

16.7.2019

Reinhard Rieger

16.7.2019

Rüdiger Rößler

16.7.2019

Ronny Weiß

15.7.2019
HERO

Sören Baumann

15.7.2019
Team Erzfrequenz

Alexander Leonhardt

14.7.2019
HERO

Christian Döhler

14.7.2019
Team SC Thekenschläfer 07
HERO

Arne Leonhardi

14.7.2019
Team ERZfrequenz
HERO

Danny Opterweidt

14.7.2019
HERO

Florian Mai

14.7.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

14.7.2019

Ronny Damm

14.7.2019
HERO

Thilo Koch

14.7.2019
HERO

Albrecht Spohler

13.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Ferks

13.7.2019

Andreas Wiese

13.7.2019

Erik Weick

13.7.2019

Flachsbarth Sebastian

13.7.2019
Team SUPER 68'er

Frank Werner

13.7.2019
HERO

Olaf Finke

13.7.2019

Jan Masopust

13.7.2019

Justus Strelow

13.7.2019
Team Schwammi´s
HERO

Markus Pilz

13.7.2019
Team Geländebiker
HERO

Michael Johann

13.7.2019
HERO

Michael König

13.7.2019
HERO

Steffen Martin

13.7.2019
HERO

Sven Mothes

13.7.2019
Team Two-M

Mirko Jacob

13.7.2019

Mirko Schnurr

13.7.2019
HERO

Moritz Woischke

13.7.2019

Tobias Dreier

13.7.2019
Team Eurosoftware

Zdeněk Ondráček

13.7.2019

Manuel Mehler

12.7.2019
Team Pälzer Hittehogger

Manuel Setz

12.7.2019

Oliver Strub

12.7.2019
Team Waldgeister

Andreas Krause

11.7.2019

Christian Frank

11.7.2019
HERO

Marcus Balg

11.7.2019
Team Waldgeister Ft. Chemnitz-Mitte
HERO

Marco Muntschick

11.7.2019
Team Fichtelgebirgsracer

Alexander Fuchs

10.7.2019

Klaus Rausch

10.7.2019

Andreas Koch

10.7.2019
Team ProCycle
HERO

Andreas Arnold

9.7.2019
HERO

Maik Lüth

9.7.2019
Team STEIN Bikes

Paul Müller

9.7.2019
Team Rubbel
HERO

Robert Süß

9.7.2019
HERO

Sarah Lehmann

9.7.2019
HERO

Alexander Neubert

8.7.2019

Andre Lötzsch

8.7.2019

André Zempel

8.7.2019
HERO

Enrico Fischer

8.7.2019
HERO

Andre Seifert

7.7.2019
ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda

Christian Benkhardt

7.7.2019
Team ERZfrequenz
HERO

Kersten Mothes

7.7.2019
HERO

Marco König

7.7.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Michael Voigt

7.7.2019

Torsten Schulze

7.7.2019

Christian Hennig

6.7.2019

Eric Vater

6.7.2019

Jeff Kammerad

6.7.2019
HERO

Kai Günther

6.7.2019
Team SPL Fahradbanditos
HERO

Mario Tepper

6.7.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

6.7.2019
HERO

Michael Purwin

6.7.2019

Oliver Till

6.7.2019
Team RaceKings
HERO

René Böhm

6.7.2019
Team SPL Fahrradbanditos

Rico Rauer

6.7.2019
HERO

Sebastian Vreemann

6.7.2019

Thomas Hendinger

6.7.2019

Thomas Lenk

6.7.2019
HERO

Thomas Rösch

6.7.2019

Uwe Tlapak

6.7.2019
HERO

Alexander Heim

5.7.2019

Andreas Gillert

5.7.2019
HERO

Gordon Mann

5.7.2019

Ivo Schaffer

5.7.2019

Johannes Freyer

5.7.2019

Michael Krauß

5.7.2019
HERO

Pascal Prager

5.7.2019

Roman Havránek

5.7.2019
Team Bikestore Racing e.V.
HERO

Frank Woyke

4.7.2019
HERO

Jens Dittrich

4.7.2019
HERO

Jens Flemming

4.7.2019
Team ERZfrequenz
HERO

Jens Uhlig

4.7.2019

Mario Renger

4.7.2019
HERO

André Laßner

3.7.2019

Benjamin Michael

3.7.2019
HERO

Thomas Hüttner

3.7.2019

Christoph Wilcke

2.7.2019
HERO

Stefan Kirsch

2.7.2019
HERO

Tobias Groß

2.7.2019
Team Easy Riders Gotha

Dirk Wojczyk

1.7.2019

Frank Humbeck

1.7.2019
HERO

Manuel Lechner

1.7.2019

Andre Seifert

30.6.2019
HERO

Bernd Jacob

30.6.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge
HERO

Frank Teichert

30.6.2019
HERO

Thorin Teichert

30.6.2019
HERO

Mathias Funke

30.6.2019
HERO

Mike Anton

30.6.2019

Rene Schreinert

30.6.2019

Steffen Bachran

30.6.2019
HERO

Alexander Rüger

29.6.2019
HERO

Andre Auerswald

29.6.2019
Team Planert

Anne Hanz

29.6.2019

Marcus Zeidler

29.6.2019

Michael Brohmer

29.6.2019

Mirco Misterek

29.6.2019

René Hartmann

29.6.2019
Team Schmidt/Borngräber

Benjamin Borngräber

29.6.2019

Thomas Schmidt

29.6.2019
HERO

Christoph Hartmann

29.6.2019

Diederik Van Laethem

29.6.2019

Dimitri Van der Heijden

29.6.2019
Team MTB Dresden
HERO

Frank Adam

29.6.2019

Frank Keul

29.6.2019

Jeroen Dhont

29.6.2019

Jost Hamer

29.6.2019
HERO

Kristian Kalweit

29.6.2019

Maik Schütze

29.6.2019

Manuela Burow

29.6.2019

Michael Coduro

29.6.2019

Miloš Kupec

29.6.2019
HERO

Olaf Neubert

29.6.2019
Team Rocco Pöhlandt

Olaf Rott

29.6.2019
HERO

Philipp Thomä

29.6.2019
HERO

Pieter Braam

29.6.2019

Reinier Weulen Kranenberg

29.6.2019

Rik Braam

29.6.2019
Team VETTEKETTING.NL

Roy Boeijen

29.6.2019
HERO

Silvio Schlenker

29.6.2019

Torsten Burow

29.6.2019

Uwe Schneider

29.6.2019

Vincent Van der Heijden

29.6.2019
Petz Racing Team Dresden

Vincenz Porstmann

29.6.2019
Team Natur- Und Kunststeine Gerlach

Jens Grüner

28.6.2019

Karsten Seipel

28.6.2019
EBM TEAM Seiffen
HERO

Lisa Grüner

28.6.2019

Ralf Kolb

28.6.2019
HERO

Ruben Boutens

28.6.2019
HERO

André Dickert

25.6.2019
HERO

Boris Ringleben

25.6.2019

Burkhard Schmidt

25.6.2019

Christian Kozyra

25.6.2019
HERO

Frieder Jäckel

25.6.2019
HERO

Marlon Hass

25.6.2019
HERO

Ronny Kegler

25.6.2019

Andreas Hennig

24.6.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

24.6.2019

Ronald Schmohl

24.6.2019

Toni Winkel

24.6.2019
HERO

Frank Leupold

23.6.2019

Lars Großer

23.6.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

23.6.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
HERO

Patrice Schabel

23.6.2019
HERO

Ralf Herder

23.6.2019

Ralf Semmler

23.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Mühlhäuser

23.6.2019

Andy Krauß

22.6.2019

Bernd Reimers

22.6.2019
Team 1337
HERO

Christian Redlich

22.6.2019
HERO

Norman Poller

22.6.2019
HERO

Rick Donner

22.6.2019
HERO

Cord Schmedeke

22.6.2019
HERO

Dominique Götze

22.6.2019
Team Steffi Göttig
HERO

Fabian Löbnitz

22.6.2019

Felix Ender

22.6.2019
Team RADSTUBE Eisenach

Felix Günsel

22.6.2019

Felix Voigt

22.6.2019
Team Born2perform
HERO

Frank Schaarschmidt

22.6.2019
HERO

Uwe Günther

22.6.2019
Team Frank & Max

Frank-Peter Wehnert

22.6.2019

Max Krenz

22.6.2019

Hanno Schimpf

22.6.2019

Jan Janíček

22.6.2019

Jaroslav Minařík

22.6.2019

Lars Löffler

22.6.2019

Marcus Hartmann

22.6.2019

Mike Watzlaw

22.6.2019

Milan Cendelín

22.6.2019

Norman Reuter

22.6.2019

Petr Dudek

22.6.2019

Radek Janíček

22.6.2019
Team Plattfuß Biking

Roland Starke

22.6.2019

Ronald Schieck

22.6.2019

Ronny Eichhorn

22.6.2019

Tibor Matoušek

22.6.2019
Team HSG / Plattfuß Biking

Tino Anisch

22.6.2019

Tino Seidel

22.6.2019
HERO

Tobias Wenzel

22.6.2019
HERO

Albert Birner

21.6.2019
HERO

Christian Koch

21.6.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge/BIEHLER Factory Racing
HERO

Daniel Kandler

21.6.2019

Denis Kretzschmar

21.6.2019

Felix Rom

21.6.2019

Heiko Kuss

21.6.2019

Holm Schlegel

21.6.2019

Jan Toenhake

21.6.2019
Team Rettungsritzel

Jens Junghanns

21.6.2019

Sebastian Plumhof

21.6.2019

Jiří Gajdoš

21.6.2019

Julian Weber

21.6.2019

Mirko Hering

21.6.2019
Team Tandem
HERO

Noémi Füstös-Rusdorf

21.6.2019
HERO

Stephan Rusdorf

21.6.2019
Team ERZfrequenz

Patrick Grimm

21.6.2019

Pavel Kohout

21.6.2019
Team Boxtempel Berlin

Ralf Hermann Hackradt

21.6.2019

Rolf Leben

21.6.2019

Sören Kretschmar

21.6.2019

Thomas Hecht

21.6.2019
Team Die Drei Lustigen Zwei

Enrico Kaun

19.6.2019

Martin Kämpfe

19.6.2019

Paul Brösicke

19.6.2019
Team Campana

Volker Herbrandt

19.6.2019
HERO

Udo Benz

18.6.2019

Bert Arnold

17.6.2019

Fritz Burghart

17.6.2019

Michael Burghart

17.6.2019
Team Itzgrund

Michael Gütlein

17.6.2019

Tobias Ruppert

17.6.2019
HERO

Hannes Propp

16.6.2019
HERO

Marek Fila

16.6.2019

Mario Bochmann

16.6.2019
HERO

Olaf Ulbricht

16.6.2019
HERO

Václav Randák

16.6.2019
Team Die Wahlwejer

Andree Zilz

15.6.2019

Benni Bennett

15.6.2019
Team RSV Reichenbach
HERO

André Wolf

15.6.2019

Heiko Siegl

15.6.2019
HERO

Marc Sommer

15.6.2019

Christian Hecht

15.6.2019

David Tatzelt

15.6.2019

Erik Wolfram

15.6.2019
HERO

Jörg Ullmann

15.6.2019
Team RR-Milbertshofen

Manuel Hils

15.6.2019

Markus Schmidt

15.6.2019
Team TRAILTECH Mountainbiking Harz

Mauritius Fahrbach

15.6.2019

Mike Böttcher

15.6.2019
Team RSV-Reichenbach
HERO

Michael Bischof

15.6.2019
HERO

Michael Kämpf

15.6.2019

Olaf Ortmann

15.6.2019

Tillmann Bauer

15.6.2019
HERO

Tim Häder

15.6.2019

Toni Gabriel

15.6.2019

Jan Pempe

14.6.2019
HERO

Martin Schreiber

14.6.2019

Ronny Schwarzott

14.6.2019

Thomas Ungethüm

14.6.2019

Andre Weißbach

12.6.2019
Team RFS
HERO

Holger Erxleben

12.6.2019
HERO

Sven Köhler

12.6.2019
HERO

Michael Proft

11.6.2019
HERO

Dominic Voland

10.6.2019
HERO

Olaf Kluge

10.6.2019
HERO

Alexander Neubert

9.6.2019
Team Die Brille Bayreuth & Friends

Andreas Söhnlein

9.6.2019
HERO

Giuseppina Reinl

9.6.2019

Holger Ahrenberg

9.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Reinl

9.6.2019
HERO

André Reichel

9.6.2019
Team Niklas-Brüder

Christian Niklas

9.6.2019
HERO

Christian Wagner

9.6.2019
Team Mars

Lars Radlach

9.6.2019

Mark Radlach

9.6.2019
Team Abhang Bikewear
HERO

Marcel Petzold

9.6.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

9.6.2019
HERO

Michael Purwin

9.6.2019

Patrick Keller

9.6.2019
HERO

Peter Kawelke

9.6.2019

Petra Martin

9.6.2019

Stefffen Helbig

9.6.2019

Tortsen Fischer

9.6.2019

Wolfgang Martin

9.6.2019

Benjamin Süß

8.6.2019
HERO

Holger Frenzel

8.6.2019
Team Northug

Janik Weidlich

8.6.2019

Markus Köhler

8.6.2019
HERO

Jens Dittrich

8.6.2019
HERO

Jens Flemming

8.6.2019
Team Aquatec

Jens Lischke

8.6.2019
HERO

Markus Junghänel

8.6.2019
HERO

René Junge

8.6.2019

Robin Krämer

8.6.2019

Thomas Hummel

8.6.2019

Juliane Pella

8.6.2019

Jörg Gebler

8.6.2019

Linda Kagelmacher

8.6.2019
HERO

Marcel Kühne

8.6.2019

Marcel Woitynek

8.6.2019

Mario Simon

8.6.2019
Team Lindner ERZ-Ritter
HERO

Martin Pährisch

8.6.2019
HERO

Peter Hebert

8.6.2019
HERO

Philipp Wolf

8.6.2019
HERO

Robert Frenzel

8.6.2019
HERO

Roy Flemming

8.6.2019
HERO

Sebastian Weidlich

8.6.2019
Henka Race Team
HERO

Steffen Löscher

8.6.2019
HERO

Stephan Hensel

8.6.2019
HERO

Sven Schönherr

8.6.2019

Torsten Meusel

8.6.2019

Uwe Budemann

8.6.2019

Sandy Pollack

7.6.2019
HERO

Angelo Leich

5.6.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Michael Purwin

5.6.2019
HERO

Andreas Schmidt

4.6.2019
Team Canyonbiker13 Alias André Haußmann

André Haußmann

4.6.2019
Team ToMotion Racing By Black Tusk

Jan Finster

4.6.2019
Team Www.bauerngartl.at

Bernd Tuchschmidt

2.6.2019

Markus Schrabeck

2.6.2019

Falk Schuster

2.6.2019

Michael Loebert

2.6.2019
HERO

Norbert Vogler

2.6.2019
HERO

Sebastian Reinhold

2.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Melzer

2.6.2019
HERO

Tino Wohlgemuth

2.6.2019
HERO

Alexander Neubert

1.6.2019
Team Kaltstart

Bettina Knauer

1.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Ermer

1.6.2019
Team Waldorf & Statler

Dirk Mitzlaff

1.6.2019

Frank Reuter

1.6.2019
Team Die Fischis

Mandy Schneider

1.6.2019

Sven Fischer

1.6.2019
Team L.O

Marko Drechsel

1.6.2019

Ronny Barthel

1.6.2019
HERO

Swen Arnold

1.6.2019

Alex Jochim

31.5.2019
Team Berghummel
HERO

Carsten Sievers

31.5.2019
HERO

Michael Seidel

31.5.2019

Daniel Götze

31.5.2019
HERO

Falko Ketter

31.5.2019
HERO

Kai Winkler

31.5.2019

Leonhard Berger

31.5.2019
Team RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
HERO

Markus Stowasser

31.5.2019
HERO

Matthias Linnert

31.5.2019
HERO

Matthias Werner

31.5.2019
HERO

Raik Ebert

31.5.2019
HERO

Rico Messig

31.5.2019

Stephan Hoffmann

31.5.2019
HERO

Sven Köhler

31.5.2019

Tobias Scheibner

31.5.2019
HERO

Andreas Gottwald

30.5.2019
HERO

Andy Offenderlein

30.5.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge

Ben Langer

30.5.2019
HERO

Katrin Reichelt

30.5.2019
HERO

Ronny Wischofsky

30.5.2019

Daniel Rose

30.5.2019

Danilo Schubert

30.5.2019
HERO

David Wellenbüscher

30.5.2019
HERO

Dirk Zeymer

30.5.2019
HERO

Fabian Marx

30.5.2019
HERO

Florian Lüder

30.5.2019
Team Wurzelhüpfer
HERO

Hendrik Türpe

30.5.2019
HERO

Ronny Nierbauer

30.5.2019

Kay Hoffmann

30.5.2019

Lars Barrall

30.5.2019
HERO

Lucas Barthold

30.5.2019
HERO

Maik Fiedler

30.5.2019
HERO

Maik Lasch

30.5.2019

Marcel Pirmé

30.5.2019
HERO

Mario Gelzer

30.5.2019
HERO

Markus Matthes

30.5.2019
HERO

Martin Wissen

30.5.2019
Team Kammbiker
HERO

Matthias Purwin

30.5.2019
HERO

Michael Purwin

30.5.2019
HERO

Max Friedel

30.5.2019
HERO

Michael Neubert

30.5.2019
HERO

Mirko Alpha

30.5.2019
Team Stoneman Hilft
HERO

Olaf Neubert

30.5.2019
HERO

Robert Schubert

30.5.2019
HERO

Ralf Bergelt

30.5.2019

Tino Hermann

30.5.2019

Florian Dornick

29.5.2019

Philipp Busch

29.5.2019
Ivar Cs - Author Team

Radek Ledecký

27.5.2019
Team Golden Riders
HERO

Henrik Rybol-Lützow

26.5.2019

Norman Müller

26.5.2019
HERO

Rico Schmidt

26.5.2019
Team Golden Biker

René Michael

26.5.2019
HERO

Ronald Oehme

26.5.2019
M-WAVE Pro Team / RSV Erzgebirge
HERO

Roy Bruns

26.5.2019
ESKB-Team
HERO

Benjamin Großstück

25.5.2019
Team Egoexpress
HERO

Björn Knewitz

25.5.2019
Team Rim Dinger
HERO

Christoph Dinger

25.5.2019

Friederike Dinger

25.5.2019

Frank Albert

25.5.2019

Jens Wittwer

25.5.2019
HERO

Marco Fleischer

25.5.2019
HERO

Michael Guist

25.5.2019
HERO

Michael Schubert

25.5.2019

Reinhold Schmalzbauer

25.5.2019
Team TLM
HERO

Toni Müller

25.5.2019
Team DJK-Herdorf

Dennis Lautz

24.5.2019

Jens Hahn

24.5.2019

Jörgen Walther

24.5.2019
Team-Krampf-ZP
HERO

Tilo Mehlhorn

24.5.2019
HERO

Jens Flemming

23.5.2019

Ronny Kaden

23.5.2019

Marco Friedrich

20.5.2019

Steffen Dörr

20.5.2019

Thomas Heschel

20.5.2019
HERO

Christian Wagner

19.5.2019
HERO

Dennis Kistner

19.5.2019

Diddi Sonntag

19.5.2019
HERO

Frank Frenzel

19.5.2019
Team HC Satellit Sauschneider

Alexander Raupach

18.5.2019

Christian Keller

18.5.2019
JoDa Racing Team

Dan Hansen

18.5.2019
Team Sella Bike

Jan Bureš

18.5.2019

Martin Talpa

18.5.2019
HERO

Milan Bér

18.5.2019

Jörg Fichtner

18.5.2019
Team SELLA Bike

Luboš Pospíšil

18.5.2019

Maik Fritzsche

18.5.2019
Team Müsli Man

Matthias Reinfried

18.5.2019

Michael Scheibe

18.5.2019
HERO

Olaf Neubert

18.5.2019
HERO

Steffen Zeuner

18.5.2019
Team KMC Geising

Andreas Otto

17.5.2019
Team TBV 08 Thum

Benjamin Winkler

17.5.2019

Patrick Rogge

17.5.2019
HERO

Thomas Hamm

17.5.2019

Marco Glück

17.5.2019

Swen Hauswald

17.5.2019
Team Crimmitschau Cycling Club
HERO

Karsten Markert

3.5.2019

David Freibott

2.5.2019
PST Racing Team

Frank Tattje

2.5.2019
HERO

David Schmidt

1.5.2019

Andreas Lecker

30.4.2019
Team Vogtland

Jens Stupning

28.4.2019

Louis Kessler

28.4.2019
HERO

Marco Hauffe

28.4.2019
Team Miriquidi Bike Kids
HERO

Ronny Rehwald

28.4.2019
HERO

Ulf Büschel

28.4.2019
HERO

Mike Anton

26.4.2019

Silber

Team ML-Stone-Möpse

Andreas Paditz

17.9.2019

Carsten Gürtler

17.9.2019

Enrico Kiesling

17.9.2019

Jörg Bednarek

17.9.2019

Lutz Mothes

17.9.2019

Nadine Künzel

17.9.2019
HERO

Björn Mehlhorn

17.9.2019

Niklas Luck

17.9.2019
Team Ob Wir Uns Das Richtig überlegt Haben???

Katja Kanyur

16.9.2019

Lars Lange

16.9.2019

Kurt Lallinger

16.9.2019

Andre Fischer

15.9.2019
HERO

Andreas Gillert

15.9.2019
HERO

Andreas Schomaker

15.9.2019

Arnold Glöe

15.9.2019

Carsten Mai

15.9.2019

Carsten Oehlschläger

15.9.2019
HERO

Carsten Walczak

15.9.2019

Dirk Thien

15.9.2019

Falk Kluge

15.9.2019
Team Inglourious BikeStars

Florian Korbel

15.9.2019

Lars Mucha

15.9.2019

Moritz Arndt

15.9.2019

Robert Korbel

15.9.2019

Sebastian Korbel

15.9.2019
HERO

Frank Rebhahn

15.9.2019

Hannes Alex

15.9.2019
Team RadRaketen

Heiko Bruche

15.9.2019

René Richter

15.9.2019

Thomas Barth

15.9.2019
HERO

Jacqueline Rebhahn

15.9.2019

Mario Wenzel

15.9.2019

Maurice Hubain

15.9.2019

Micha Kircher

15.9.2019

Moritz Reichenbächer

15.9.2019

Robert Ritter

15.9.2019
HERO

Ronny Heinrich

15.9.2019

Ronny Löwendei

15.9.2019
HERO

Ronny Weigel

15.9.2019

Rüdiger Lang

15.9.2019

Steven Morgenstern

15.9.2019

Thomas Mai

15.9.2019

Thomas Siegel

15.9.2019

Tino Michel

15.9.2019

Tobias Ciesielski

15.9.2019

Udo Tröger

15.9.2019

Uwe-Jens Walczak

15.9.2019
HERO

Christiane Bracklow

14.9.2019

Roman Voigt

14.9.2019

Roy Neubert

14.9.2019

Thomas Bracklow

14.9.2019
Team Saalerad
HERO

Michael Pfützenreuter

13.9.2019
Team Thalheimer Fire Truck

Dirk Rietig

12.9.2019

Mirko Nestler

12.9.2019

Florian Stadlmair

11.9.2019

↯ Markus Wagner

11.9.2019
Team Huppen Müssen Sä

Andre Koberling

8.9.2019

Ingo Lermer

8.9.2019
Team De Bergziegen Feat. Andreas

Andreas Eigner

8.9.2019

Conni Kunze

8.9.2019

Jana Eigner

8.9.2019

Katja Mühl

8.9.2019
HERO

Sabine Rabenhold

8.9.2019
Team Slow Driver

↯ Andrew Berkshire

8.9.2019
HERO

Holger Gonschorek

8.9.2019

Michael Zimmermann

8.9.2019

Roberto Wach

8.9.2019
HERO

Thomas Dietze

8.9.2019

Torsten Rönsch

8.9.2019
Team Reichel Washed The Miriquidi

↯ Anja Lerche

8.9.2019

Hartmut Reichel

8.9.2019

↯ Jasmin Röhlig

8.9.2019

↯ Mario Lerche

8.9.2019

↯ Martin Schmidl

8.9.2019

↯ Miriam Heinze

8.9.2019

↯ Mirko Heinze

8.9.2019

↯ Till Lerche

8.9.2019

↯ Wilhelm Reichel

8.9.2019

Arndt Meyer

8.9.2019
HERO

Christian Meißner

8.9.2019
Team C & C

Christian Nevermann

8.9.2019

Claudia Hofer

8.9.2019

Christoph Henkel

8.9.2019

↯ Daniel Findeisen

8.9.2019

Dominique Joch

8.9.2019
Team RSV Peitz

Eric Stenzel

8.9.2019

Michael Wisniewski

8.9.2019

Rene Halkow

8.9.2019
Team Hubbm Müssn Sä

Falko Lermer

8.9.2019
HERO

Florian Werner

8.9.2019

Frank Scherwinski

8.9.2019

Jan Orgis

8.9.2019
HERO

Jan Vettorazzi

8.9.2019
HERO

Jens Herzner

8.9.2019

Jochen Vollmer

8.9.2019
HERO

Kai Zille

8.9.2019

↯ Mario Kern

8.9.2019
Team Specksteine

Martin Becker

8.9.2019

Stefan Meusemann

8.9.2019

Michael Scherwinski

8.9.2019
Team Wayra

Michal Koubek

8.9.2019
HERO

Richard Vít

8.9.2019

Olaf Schaare

8.9.2019
Team Eiserne Keulen

Patrick Isele

8.9.2019

↯ Peer Auerbach

8.9.2019

Ralf Dreßler

8.9.2019

↯ Rocco Harnisch

8.9.2019

Sascha Rauschenbach

8.9.2019

Torsten Barthel

8.9.2019
HERO

Torsten Wolf

8.9.2019
Team Erzibum

Andre Hirschmeier

7.9.2019
HERO

Jens Riedel

7.9.2019
Team Rheinland-Trails

Benjamin Lüdemann

7.9.2019
Karl-Stülpner-Teamplayers

Bert Krauß

7.9.2019

Carolin Giebel

7.9.2019

David Havrda

7.9.2019

Hendrik Meyer

7.9.2019

Jörg Roth

7.9.2019

Maik Müller

7.9.2019
Team Radlercrew

Marco Stein

7.9.2019
Karl-Stülpner Teamplayers

Markus Polheim

7.9.2019

Michael Weisbach

7.9.2019
Team Radler Crew Attenhausen

Peter Merz

7.9.2019

Sascha Schulze

7.9.2019

Radek Nedúchal

7.9.2019
Team Rheinland-trails

Rolf Coers

7.9.2019

Thomas Beyer

7.9.2019
HERO

Tino Speichert

7.9.2019

Volker Krumm

7.9.2019

Wolfgang Becher

7.9.2019

Zdeněk Havrda

7.9.2019

Šimák Martin

7.9.2019
Team Die Seitenstecher
HERO

Marco Adam

6.9.2019

Stephan Menzer

6.9.2019
HERO

Thomas Friedrich

6.9.2019
Team Silver Riders & The Bar Sheriff
HERO

Alexander Schulz

5.9.2019
HERO

Krischi Kuntze

5.9.2019

Jörn Falke

5.9.2019

Tobias Weber

5.9.2019

Andre Kusche

1.9.2019

Andreas Heidel

1.9.2019
Team De Auerbacher

Andy Haase

1.9.2019

Hendrik Weiß

1.9.2019

Thomas Thiemann

1.9.2019

Anett Kusche

1.9.2019
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

Arnd Zabka

1.9.2019

Michael Hartmann

1.9.2019
Team Kurbeltiere

Barbara Gruber

1.9.2019

Christian Gruber

1.9.2019

Dieter Fitz

1.9.2019

Jürgen Wimmer

1.9.2019

Thomas Seliger

1.9.2019
Team Rudersportverein
HERO

Björn Hochwald

1.9.2019
Team Bördepfeifen

Christian Metscher

1.9.2019

Daniel Wiegand

1.9.2019

Frank Przesang

1.9.2019

Daniela Schneidenbach

1.9.2019
Team HK Choceň

David Richter

1.9.2019

Martin Homolka

1.9.2019

Vladimir Dušek

1.9.2019
HERO

Eric Süß

1.9.2019

Frank Schreiter

1.9.2019

Frank Seifert

1.9.2019

Jan Gahlert

1.9.2019

Jana Werner

1.9.2019

Jonathan Seifert

1.9.2019
Team JAMS-Rootshopper

Jürgen Stephan

1.9.2019

Marc Brantner

1.9.2019

Ludwig-Theodor Mosch

1.9.2019

Maik Jarsky

1.9.2019
HERO

Marcel Balhar

1.9.2019

Mareen Hantzsch

1.9.2019
HERO

Mario Hanker

1.9.2019

Mario Hartmann

1.9.2019
Team MTB Austria 9

Markus Hagemann

1.9.2019

Patrick Pintaske

1.9.2019

Peter Müller

1.9.2019
HERO

Michael Bantel

1.9.2019
Team Born To Cycle

Nadine Born

1.9.2019
HERO

Sven Born

1.9.2019

Nicole Gerlach

1.9.2019
HERO

Oliver Jens Schiller

1.9.2019

Sebastian Haake

1.9.2019

Sten Göhler

1.9.2019

Sven Körner

1.9.2019

↯ Tino Krauß

1.9.2019
HERO

Benjamin Gehlert

31.8.2019

Christian Buschmann

31.8.2019
Team Stoneinsky´s

Christoph Kühlhorn

31.8.2019

Lars Sigismund

31.8.2019

Ruven Przyrembel

31.8.2019

Florian Temmler

31.8.2019
HERO

Jana Bergelt

31.8.2019
Team Gaitzsch

Janine Gaitzsch

31.8.2019

Markus Gaitzsch

31.8.2019

Jens Berger

31.8.2019

Joerg Jacob

31.8.2019
Team Radsportfreunde Lügde

Jörg Lödige

31.8.2019

Ralph Ottolin

31.8.2019

Mario Schultze

31.8.2019

Martin Rosenlöcher

31.8.2019

Nico Kristalla

31.8.2019

Paul Franke

31.8.2019
HERO

Ralf Bergelt

31.8.2019
Team Stoneinskys

Robert Leune

31.8.2019

Stefan Eberhardt

31.8.2019
Team Stoneinsky‘s

Stefan Klein

31.8.2019

Steffen Sebastian

31.8.2019

Stephan Rosenlöcher

31.8.2019

Dirk Unger

30.8.2019
Team Strong-together

Milan Rötschke

30.8.2019

Alexander Ihle

29.8.2019

Anne Griebsch

28.8.2019

Mathias Theis

28.8.2019

Sebastian John

28.8.2019
Team ROCK

Alexander Langer

27.8.2019

Andreas Göring

27.8.2019

Florian Fuchs

27.8.2019

Nadja Langer

27.8.2019

Philipp Nimmerrichter

27.8.2019

Thomas Langer

27.8.2019
Team Sportslab Altenburg

Andreas Bahr

27.8.2019
HERO

Christian Rost

27.8.2019

Jörg Samberg

27.8.2019
HERO

Robert Krebs

27.8.2019
Sonntagsteam

↯ Christian Günther

27.8.2019

↯ Ralf Blechschmidt

27.8.2019

↯ Sascha Möckel

27.8.2019
HERO

David Tröger

27.8.2019

Jens Oehme

27.8.2019
HERO

↯ Annett Voigt

26.8.2019
HERO

Boris Ringleben

26.8.2019
HERO

Cornelia Mäß

26.8.2019
Team Stefan & Corrado
HERO

Corrado Amicabile

26.8.2019

Daniel Thiäner

26.8.2019
HERO

↯ Ralf Schubert

26.8.2019
HERO

Stefan Quäker

26.8.2019
Team CUBEisch Raumzentriert

Alberto Schulze

25.8.2019

Jörg Schirmer

25.8.2019

Martin Schnabel

25.8.2019

Paul Deutscher

25.8.2019
Team Mission Gold

Andre Pohl

25.8.2019

Marco Birke

25.8.2019

Rico Rau-Hauk

25.8.2019

Stephan Hommitzsch

25.8.2019
HERO

Axel Vierig

25.8.2019
Team Squirt Cycling Products

Ben Hinsby

25.8.2019

James Hinsby

25.8.2019

Birgit Näfe

25.8.2019
HERO

Daniel Janik

25.8.2019

Denis Badalamenti

25.8.2019
Team Meintenbauker

Dennis Hörsting

25.8.2019

Olaf Scharpf

25.8.2019
Team Slow Motion Express

Dirk Rehn

25.8.2019

Thomas Riedel

25.8.2019
HERO

Dorothea Hammer

25.8.2019

Enrico Bergelt

25.8.2019
Team Xxx

Gabi Eibert

25.8.2019

Jens Beyer

25.8.2019

Tino Hoffmann

25.8.2019

Grit Groschupp

25.8.2019
HERO

Heike Jäger

25.8.2019
HERO

Hendrik Wildenauer

25.8.2019

Jens Krauß

25.8.2019

Jörg Hohmann

25.8.2019

Jürgen Heß

25.8.2019
Team Wurzelhüpfer
HERO

Kai Eckhold

25.8.2019
Team Lucienne Lang

Karin Otto

25.8.2019

Karsten Kreher

25.8.2019

Katrin Fischer-Schürlein

25.8.2019
Team Schumarkert

Maik Schumann

25.8.2019

Sebastian Markert

25.8.2019

Uwe Markert

25.8.2019
HERO

Marco Müller

25.8.2019
HERO

Marko Fürstenberg

25.8.2019

Martin Polesný

25.8.2019

Michael Probst

25.8.2019
HERO

Nico Müller

25.8.2019
HERO

Olaf Lehmann

25.8.2019
HERO

Peter Herrling

25.8.2019

Philippe Roth

25.8.2019
HERO

Raik Schwertl

25.8.2019

Riccardo Pusch

25.8.2019

Robert Waterstradt

25.8.2019

Sabine Steinbach

25.8.2019

Sebastian Roetger

25.8.2019

Stefan Gerber

25.8.2019

Sven Straube

25.8.2019

Thomas Eimicke

25.8.2019
HERO

Torsten Lein

25.8.2019

Anke Rutkowski

24.8.2019
Team HANGOVER
HERO

Enrico Heinzig

24.8.2019
Team Scia Systems GmbH

Heike Finzel

24.8.2019

Hendrik Finzel

24.8.2019

Jan Schlosser

24.8.2019
HERO

Judith Hippold

24.8.2019

Jörg Zeidler

24.8.2019

Marcel Demmler

24.8.2019

Matthias Kunze

24.8.2019

Robert Reichelt

24.8.2019
Team Finne

Jan Poser

24.8.2019

Sebastian Büttner

24.8.2019

Jan Vaclavik

24.8.2019

Lucas Spacil

24.8.2019
HERO

Mario Bochmann

24.8.2019

Timo Balssen

24.8.2019
Team Hangover
HERO

Ullrich Neubert

24.8.2019
HERO

Yvonne Schönfeld

24.8.2019

Christoph Werner

23.8.2019
Team Rademacher Schwerin

Heiko Segebarth

23.8.2019

Reik Mach

23.8.2019
HERO

Jiři Kotoun

23.8.2019
Team SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge
HERO

Kay Bonitz

23.8.2019
Team Sparkassensportverein Erzgebirge

Mirko Hendel

23.8.2019

Pavel Krýže

23.8.2019
HERO

Pavel Procházka

23.8.2019

Petr Maroš

23.8.2019

René Lukoschat

23.8.2019
HERO

Tomáš Reisinger

23.8.2019

Emanuel Thalmann

22.8.2019

Michael Bergmann

22.8.2019

Kay Liebing

21.8.2019

Matthias Häußler

21.8.2019

Torben Roth

20.8.2019
Team Reisegruppe Herrmann

Alexander Beau

18.8.2019

Christoph Lawonn

18.8.2019

Felix Pfeiffer

18.8.2019

Lasse Brandes

18.8.2019

Oliver Paul

18.8.2019

Andy Schmidt

18.8.2019
Team Sisu Berlin Dienstagsfahrer

Christopher Kaan

18.8.2019

Michael Vonderbank

18.8.2019

Olaf Moné

18.8.2019

Sven Scherner

18.8.2019

Claas Scheil

18.8.2019
Team Pansch-Noack

Daniel Pansch

18.8.2019

Lars Noack

18.8.2019

Ronald Noack

18.8.2019
HERO

Frank Espig

18.8.2019

Jens Otto

18.8.2019
Team MTB-hERZeln
HERO

Katja Hippe

18.8.2019

Tino Werner

18.8.2019

Maik Haase

18.8.2019

Mike Dost

18.8.2019
HERO

Mirko Penquitt

18.8.2019

Mirko Schubert

18.8.2019

Nico Brödner

18.8.2019
HERO

Rick Herrmann

18.8.2019

Robert Rühlig

18.8.2019

↯ Sven Helms

18.8.2019
Team Schweißperlen

Thomas Hilbrich

18.8.2019

Wolfgang Richter

18.8.2019

Tim Crackau

18.8.2019

Alexander Pfeiffer

17.8.2019
Team Suppenlandbrüder

Christian Büßer

17.8.2019

David Büßer

17.8.2019

↯ Daniel Bärthel

17.8.2019
Team DSI

Dirk Ramm

17.8.2019

Ivo Engelmann

17.8.2019

Sabine Beyer

17.8.2019

Leonie Meyer

17.8.2019

Martin Schreiter

17.8.2019

Philip Jurthe

17.8.2019

↯ Stefan Geisler

17.8.2019

Stefan Jurthe

17.8.2019

Tapea Pfeiffer

17.8.2019
Team FE-MAN

Thomas Bär

17.8.2019
Team Fe-Man

Ulf Mitbauer

17.8.2019

Erich Tezak

16.8.2019

Kenny Schönfelder

16.8.2019
Team SSV Geyer

Marcel Massalsky

16.8.2019
Team M&M

Marcus Henschel

16.8.2019

Melanie Reinhardt

16.8.2019
Team Unterholzexpress

Ronny Schmidl

16.8.2019

Ronny Schönfelder

16.8.2019

Falk Bubner

15.8.2019
Team Basalt

Hannes Dietrich

15.8.2019

Mathias Grund

15.8.2019

Jonas Leichsenring

15.8.2019

Steffen Müller

15.8.2019

Florian Ludwig

14.8.2019
Team Elldus

Marcel Reimann

14.8.2019
Team SportsLovERZ

Peggy Straßburg

14.8.2019
Team Wallace

Theresa Fritzsch

14.8.2019

Tobias Richter

14.8.2019
Team Epic 2019

Thomas Rudolph

14.8.2019
Team MIDIAL
HERO

Alwin Müller

13.8.2019
HERO

Dirk Müller

13.8.2019

Mirko Quaiser

13.8.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Eric Ehmer

13.8.2019

Jonathan Seifert

13.8.2019

Katie Ehmer

13.8.2019

Mike Grünewald

13.8.2019
Team SV Mühlhausen

Alexander Stiegler

12.8.2019
Team Gas & Glas

Anton Gleich

12.8.2019

Jürgen Schuster

12.8.2019
Team Ungethüm - Vater & Sohn

Fritz Ungethüm

12.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Ungethüm

12.8.2019
Team SV Mühlhausen

Andreas Vogel

11.8.2019

Marc-Laurin Heim

11.8.2019

Markus Heim

11.8.2019

↯ Anke Miltenberger

11.8.2019
Team Anni And The Huntsmen-KEINE GNADE FÜR DIE WADE

Anna Maslarova

11.8.2019

Falk Fischer

11.8.2019

Hendrik Pfeiffer

11.8.2019

Mark Fischer

11.8.2019
Team Schmecker

Detlef Schmidt

11.8.2019

Mathias Becker

11.8.2019

Oilver Becker

11.8.2019
Team BootBiker

Dirk Rechenberger

11.8.2019

Nicole Heinrich

11.8.2019
HERO

Tobias Schönherr

11.8.2019

Hendrik Günther

11.8.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge
HERO

Jay Bönisch

11.8.2019
Team Joachim Huth
HERO

Joachim Huth

11.8.2019
Team Die Drei Lustigen Vier Muskeltiere

Justus Ibald

11.8.2019

Marcel Knoblich

11.8.2019

Tim Osten

11.8.2019
HERO

Lars Stech

11.8.2019

Lars WEißenborn

11.8.2019
Team Roadieworks.eu

Lenny Lorenz

11.8.2019

Marc Scheel

11.8.2019

Mathias Schweigel

11.8.2019

Melvin Jansen

11.8.2019
Team Datec Biker

Oliver Jüttner

11.8.2019

Randolf Lüghausen

11.8.2019

Sven Schmidt

11.8.2019
Radsportteam Reichenbach
HERO

Stefan Hanußek

11.8.2019

↯ Stefan Schalk

11.8.2019

Annika Linß

10.8.2019

Christian Lehmann

10.8.2019
HERO

Dirk Gebser

10.8.2019
HERO

Enrico Lehmann

10.8.2019
Team Radln

Enrico Mischorr

10.8.2019

↯ Lutz Arnold

10.8.2019
Team28

Heidrun Pfeiffer

10.8.2019

Reiner Pfeiffer

10.8.2019

Isabell Dörfelt

10.8.2019

Jan Fabig

10.8.2019

Jens Weinberger

10.8.2019
Team SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge e.V.

Jörg Bräuer

10.8.2019

Kay Bonitz

10.8.2019

Marc Ehrmann

10.8.2019
HERO

Marcel Kutz

10.8.2019

Mario Vetter

10.8.2019

Markus Opitz

10.8.2019
Team Stoneman Silber

Martin Busse

10.8.2019
HERO

Martin Stoffregen

10.8.2019

Michael Möller

10.8.2019

Oliver Macholeth

10.8.2019

Roy Engel

10.8.2019

Rüdiger Willaschek

10.8.2019

Thomas Baum

10.8.2019

Toni Barth

10.8.2019

Alfred Weis

9.8.2019
Team Never Change A Biking System

Jacob Demmler

9.8.2019

Marcus Demmler

9.8.2019

Thomas Demmler

9.8.2019

Klaus Bogar

9.8.2019

Mark Salzmann

9.8.2019

Markus Röhlke

9.8.2019

Matthias Guth

9.8.2019

Steffen Modlich

9.8.2019

Carsten Seidel

8.8.2019

Olaf Clauß

8.8.2019

↯ Ralf Dittrich

8.8.2019

André Ammer

7.8.2019

Enrico Liebold

6.8.2019

Kerstin Steyer

6.8.2019

Matthias Trebeck

6.8.2019

Stefan Meller

5.8.2019
Radteam Elters

Andreas Remmert

4.8.2019

Manfred Müller

4.8.2019

Martin Goldbach

4.8.2019

Thorsten Feik

4.8.2019
Team Vinzi

Benno Rauscher

4.8.2019

Bernd Fritsch

4.8.2019
Team Stahlwade 2019

Christian Werner-Willig

4.8.2019
HERO

Christoph Werner

4.8.2019

Glen Mischewski

4.8.2019

Oliver Schröter

4.8.2019

Torsten Schmalfuß

4.8.2019
Team Travelling Mullets

David Plevka

4.8.2019

Jan Hejda

4.8.2019

Florian Berger

4.8.2019

Florian Frank

4.8.2019
HERO

Heiko Sallmann

4.8.2019

Manfred Nitzel

4.8.2019
HERO

Melanie Gaunitz

4.8.2019
Team Spanngurt
HERO

Michael Liebers

4.8.2019

Stefanie Wolf

4.8.2019

Susan Pahlisch

4.8.2019
HERO

Mirko Borrmann

4.8.2019
HERO

Peter Hebert

4.8.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Rainer Getto

4.8.2019

Winfried Rauch

4.8.2019

Reiner Kisielweski

4.8.2019

Ronny Opitz

4.8.2019

Thomas Rapf

4.8.2019

Aleksandar Trnjak

3.8.2019

Andreas Müller

3.8.2019

Andreas Von Eichhorn

3.8.2019
Team Schwein & Schnecke

Conrad Engelhardt

3.8.2019

↯ Katrin Engelhardt

3.8.2019
Team IRONMAN

David Jocham

3.8.2019

Franziska Guhr

3.8.2019
Team The Youngtimer

Kevin Anders

3.8.2019

Maik Müller

3.8.2019

Michael Geßner

3.8.2019

Ralf Walther

3.8.2019

Ronald Stumpf

3.8.2019
Team Beach Boys
HERO

Alexander Eichler

2.8.2019
HERO

Alexander Eichler

2.8.2019

Johannes Kunzemann

2.8.2019
Team 2 Bärliner

Andreas Bolz

2.8.2019

Rainer Simon

2.8.2019
Team 1 & 1 = Fun

Anja Wagner

2.8.2019

Daniel Albin

2.8.2019

Benjamin Wendler

2.8.2019

Holger Maxelon

2.8.2019

Thomas Lötsch

2.8.2019
Team DDMC Solling E. V.

Christian Timmermann

1.8.2019

Kathrin Hendel

1.8.2019

Björn Stolle

31.7.2019

Christian Truxa

31.7.2019
Team Die Ronnys

Jörg Fabian

31.7.2019

Lorenz Kraus

31.7.2019

Lennart Truxa

31.7.2019
Team Silberrücken Edersee

↯ Achim Ziech

30.7.2019

↯ Reiner Ziech

30.7.2019

Clemens Kurzweg

30.7.2019
Team MKSC

Martin Korte

29.7.2019

Stephan Clemens

29.7.2019
Team TJAF
HERO

Alexander Timmel

28.7.2019

Felix Timmel

28.7.2019

Jan Timmel

28.7.2019
HERO

Bert Rosner

28.7.2019
Team De Luk

Christoph Achnitz

28.7.2019

Jörg Zimmermann

28.7.2019
Team RadRaketen

Heiko Bruche

28.7.2019

Lars Jugel

28.7.2019

Matthias Jugel

28.7.2019

Vadim Nahodkin

28.7.2019
HERO

Heiko Hirmer

28.7.2019

Jiri Coufal

28.7.2019

Karoline Bauer

28.7.2019

Karsten Schwarze

28.7.2019
Team Walter Krenkel

Mecki Kronen

28.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Berthold

28.7.2019

Sandra Schmidt

28.7.2019
TEAMdeLUK

Thomas Nestler

28.7.2019
Team Mecki Kronen

Walter Krenkel

28.7.2019
HERO

Holger Frenzel

27.7.2019
Team Elend 😉

Nico Graaff

27.7.2019

Rene ` Fischer

27.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Waldmann

27.7.2019
HERO

Tobias Hentschel

27.7.2019

Andreas Bieder

26.7.2019
Team SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
HERO

Christian Gehrcke

26.7.2019
HERO

Jan Göhler

26.7.2019
HERO

Stefan Wetzel

26.7.2019
HERO

Udo Breuer

26.7.2019
HERO

Marc Orenz

26.7.2019

Wolfgang Wagner

26.7.2019

David Raška

25.7.2019

Dieter Geiger

25.7.2019

Henry Friede

25.7.2019

Kay Estel

25.7.2019
HERO

Kristin Schmidt

25.7.2019

Radek Hanzal

25.7.2019
Team Steinberg
HERO

Andre Beck

24.7.2019
HERO

Maria Weber

24.7.2019

Andreas Luxem

24.7.2019

↯ Christine Bonk

24.7.2019

Doreen Schulze

24.7.2019
Team Wätzig

Holger Wätzig

24.7.2019
HERO

Stephan Wätzig

24.7.2019

Michael Bonk

24.7.2019
Team Die Haardbiker

Robert Volger

24.7.2019

Susanna Volger

24.7.2019
Team Silke Heidenreich

↯ Silke Heidenreich

24.7.2019

Uwe Heidenreich

24.7.2019

Stefan Landgrebe

24.7.2019

Christian Kleinen

23.7.2019

Gerald Beste

23.7.2019
Team Heike Hagen

Heike Hagen

22.7.2019

Matthias Hagen

22.7.2019

Irena Pálmai

22.7.2019

Jana Ź´dárská

22.7.2019

Jochen Adler

22.7.2019

Michaela Procházková

22.7.2019

Andre Wirth

21.7.2019
MTB Team Feig

André Feig

21.7.2019

Anja Feig

21.7.2019
Team De Luk
HERO

André Lange

21.7.2019

Björn Walbrach

21.7.2019

Oliver Camin

21.7.2019

Bernd Michael Dölling

21.7.2019

Björn Schmieder

21.7.2019
Team VFB Schach Leipzig
HERO

Christian Haase

21.7.2019
Team Burning Asses
HERO

Conny Meyer

21.7.2019

Jörg Schumann

21.7.2019

Tamara Siebert

21.7.2019

Dominik Schott

21.7.2019
Team Oberlausitzer Gipfelbiker

Enrico Leske

21.7.2019

Mario Leske

21.7.2019

Robert Riedel

21.7.2019

Roland Mehnert

21.7.2019

Stephan Thomas

21.7.2019

Falk Werner

21.7.2019

Frank Gutermuth

21.7.2019

Gunnar Bellmann

21.7.2019

Hendrik Geidner

21.7.2019

Jeannette Gutermuth

21.7.2019

Karin Rudolphi

21.7.2019
HERO

Marcel Bernhardt

21.7.2019
Team Arnstadt 2019

Marian Bonn

21.7.2019

Markus Sieber

21.7.2019

Michael Wiltzsch

21.7.2019

Nick Fritzsch

21.7.2019

Noel Fritzsch

21.7.2019

Rene Lorenz

21.7.2019
HERO

Robert Koschke

21.7.2019

Rocco Weißflog

21.7.2019

Til Schneeweiß

21.7.2019

Andreas Voigt

20.7.2019

Benjamin Voigt

20.7.2019

Karel Macán

20.7.2019

Markéta Macánová

20.7.2019

Martin Frič

20.7.2019
Team Lithium Baggira

↯ Monika Rehackova

20.7.2019

Vladimír Řeháček

20.7.2019

Stepan Novotny

20.7.2019

Tomáš Macán

20.7.2019

Vilém Štekl

20.7.2019

VÁclav NovotnÝ

20.7.2019
HERO

Andrè Kehrer

19.7.2019

Dominic Becker

19.7.2019

Eliska Krizova

19.7.2019

Florian Schliemann

19.7.2019

Jiri Kriz

19.7.2019
HERO

Markus Koppe

19.7.2019

Michael Bernhard

19.7.2019
HERO

Ina Weber

18.7.2019
HERO

Jens Kaune

18.7.2019

André Hotho

17.7.2019

Michael Thrum

17.7.2019

Monika Wenzlaw

17.7.2019

André Landgraf

16.7.2019

Daniel Markstein

16.7.2019

David Schleichardt

16.7.2019

Frank Hesselbarth

16.7.2019

Gideon Bojen

16.7.2019
Team Locke

Jonas Locke

16.7.2019
HERO

Marco Locke

16.7.2019

Klaus Steinkamp

16.7.2019

Thomas Langer

16.7.2019

Judith Schweitzer

15.7.2019
Team BSG HIL Werk Sankt Wendel

Achim Engel

14.7.2019
HERO

Detlef Dingert

14.7.2019

Jörg Schlechter

14.7.2019

Thomas Wegmann

14.7.2019
Team Basalt
HERO

Arne Trübenbach

14.7.2019
HERO

Robert Grund

14.7.2019

Carlos Beninca

14.7.2019
Team BSG Kettenreißer

Eric Peine

14.7.2019

Markus Brenning

14.7.2019

Tobias Hahn

14.7.2019
Team Die Piwitzer

Frank Starke

14.7.2019
Team GK Software SE
HERO

Frantisek Rissky

14.7.2019
Team BSG HLWerk Sankt Wendel

Hans Jörg Schreyer

14.7.2019
HERO

Ingolf Adner

14.7.2019
Team Eurosoftware
HERO

Jan Krupička

14.7.2019

Katarína Hranaiová

14.7.2019

Klement Jiri

14.7.2019

Slava Sykora

14.7.2019
HERO

Vojtech Liska

14.7.2019
Team Men In Tights

Marco Mohns

14.7.2019

Sascha A. Gartz

14.7.2019

Mark Huster

14.7.2019
Team Bikeobello

Markus Pichl

14.7.2019

Ruben Goldberg

14.7.2019
Team BSG Hil Werk Sankt Wendel

Rüdiger Backes

14.7.2019
Team Die Piwitze

Stefan Bonatz

14.7.2019

Steffen Lenk

14.7.2019

Stephan Mutscher

14.7.2019

Steven Beninca

14.7.2019
Team Sandizeller Mountainbike Freunde

Uwe Sauer

13.7.2019

Wolfgang Mahl

13.7.2019
HERO

André Korcz

12.7.2019
Team Eichberg-Duo!!

Axel Söldner

12.7.2019

Frank Wiesel

12.7.2019
HERO

Sascha Ambacher

12.7.2019

Aaren Prenzlow

11.7.2019
Team Bergradsport Brandis
HERO

Alex Schulzensohn

11.7.2019

Daniel Butterweck

11.7.2019

Felix Steinecke

11.7.2019

Heiko Sachse

11.7.2019

Sandro Sachse

11.7.2019
HERO

Torsten Prenzlow

11.7.2019
Team AlbanoAktiv

Albano Lopes

10.7.2019
HERO

Dietmar Holtz

10.7.2019
Team TSVQ Bornhöved

Inga Jürgens

10.7.2019

Olaf Jürgens

10.7.2019

Luke Holtz

10.7.2019

Andreas Becker

7.7.2019
Team Rennsteig-Riders

Carsten Jurisch

7.7.2019

Jörg Siedler

7.7.2019

Christian Stridde

7.7.2019

Clemens Becker

7.7.2019
Team BERGplusBIKE

Diana Jung

7.7.2019
HERO

Dirk Pintaske

7.7.2019

Eric Csobot

7.7.2019
Team SG Adelsberg X-Sports

Geralf Bochmann

7.7.2019

Holger Frey

7.7.2019

Stefan Fischer

7.7.2019

Stephan Wolfram

7.7.2019
HERO

Heiko Melzer

7.7.2019
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade

Hendrik Blume

7.7.2019

Jan Voigt

7.7.2019

Markus Harig

7.7.2019

Markus Kahle

7.7.2019

Patrick Zenker

7.7.2019

Jörg Munko

7.7.2019

Jürgen Schneider

7.7.2019

Marco Schwabe

7.7.2019

Mario Klocke

7.7.2019
Team RSV Hainichen

Mario Wagner

7.7.2019
HERO

Steffen Ulbricht

7.7.2019

Thomas Tilgner

7.7.2019

Markus Blüchel

7.7.2019
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade!

Martin Unger

7.7.2019

Michael Ulbrich

7.7.2019

Nico Kuske

7.7.2019

Olaf Dietz

7.7.2019
Team BERGplusBIKE Sömmerda
HERO

Robert Jung

7.7.2019
Team Miriquidi-bike-kids
HERO

Ronny Rehwald

7.7.2019

Thomas Beck

7.7.2019
HERO

Thomas Bock

7.7.2019

Udo Dahms

7.7.2019

Uwe Böttcher

7.7.2019

Andreas Kossen

6.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Möhring

6.7.2019
HERO

Andreas Passe

6.7.2019
HERO

Janne Möhring

6.7.2019
HERO

↯ Jörg Börner

6.7.2019
HERO

Jürgen Wiesmüller

6.7.2019
Team WORCA

Marcus Dellit

6.7.2019
Team TerraCon
HERO

Marcus Fritsch

6.7.2019
HERO

Rüdiger Schenk

6.7.2019
Team Marcus Fritsch

↯ Torsten Hoy

6.7.2019

Marcel Vorwerg

5.7.2019

Uwe Hilbert

5.7.2019

Thorsten Fröhlich

4.7.2019
HERO

Burkhard Scheumann

3.7.2019

Dominik Hiebl

3.7.2019
HERO

Gerhard Langkopf

3.7.2019

Yvonne Kouba

3.7.2019
Team Mönch-May

Anita May

1.7.2019

Ilona Richter

1.7.2019

Nancy Döring

1.7.2019
HERO

Thomas Richter

1.7.2019
Team Die 3 Muskeltiere

Andre König

30.6.2019

Andreas Handschütz

30.6.2019

Marcel Demmrich

30.6.2019
Team Klaus Kartarius

Bernhard Wimmer

30.6.2019

Daniel Drummer

30.6.2019
Team Harzerbergziegen

Daniela Lang

30.6.2019
Team Silberkette

Dr. Frank Strempel

30.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Wätzig

30.6.2019
HERO

Sylvette Mehlhorn

30.6.2019
HERO

Enrico Wagner

30.6.2019

Erik Rockstroh

30.6.2019
Team Biken Am Limit

Fabian Türk

30.6.2019

Florian Grosshennig

30.6.2019

Kay Borrmann

30.6.2019

Matthias Türk

30.6.2019

Vincent Türk

30.6.2019
HERO

Florian Zschock

30.6.2019

Frank Schällert

30.6.2019
Team Windisch-Peter

Heiko Peter

30.6.2019

Martina Windisch

30.6.2019

Wolfgang Windisch

30.6.2019
Team Mönch/May

Jan Mönch

30.6.2019
HERO

Klaus Kartarius

30.6.2019

Markus Danner

30.6.2019
HERO

Mirko Wünsch

30.6.2019
Team Radatoulle

Nick Szabó

30.6.2019

René Reichenbach

30.6.2019
Team Elleben+

Nico Braun

30.6.2019

Nicole Drummer

30.6.2019
HERO

Noah Wünsch

30.6.2019

Oliver Wolter

30.6.2019
Team Rik, Enrico, Ronny, Jens

↯ René Kirchner

30.6.2019

↯ Ronny Liebold

30.6.2019

Ronny Naumann

30.6.2019

Stefan Pischang

30.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Werner

30.6.2019

Steffen Höll

30.6.2019

Steffen Selig

30.6.2019
Team Harzerbergziege

Tobias Lang

30.6.2019

Udo Kahlert

30.6.2019

Albert-Jaap Den Boer

29.6.2019
Team TC Den Boschweg

Alno Van Den Boogaard

29.6.2019

Eric Schevers

29.6.2019

Athy Thijen

29.6.2019
Team Harm & Es

Bart Stoop

29.6.2019

Marcel Baak

29.6.2019

Niels Van der Hulst

29.6.2019

Robert Jan Harmsen

29.6.2019
Team Roosendaal

Carlo Uijtdehaag

29.6.2019

Richard Snepvangers

29.6.2019
Team VETTEKETTING.NL

Chris Van der Pol

29.6.2019

Luc Lackamp

29.6.2019

Clemens Augustat

29.6.2019

Danny Gevers

29.6.2019

Dik Ablas

29.6.2019
Team Die 4 Elbtaler
HERO

Dirk Perleß

29.6.2019

Frank Schurig

29.6.2019

Kuno Tanneberger

29.6.2019
HERO

Sven Born

29.6.2019
Team Stonefriends

Edwin Van Rijn

29.6.2019

Sijbrand Haven

29.6.2019

Erwin Vroegop

29.6.2019
Team Lupburg/See

Florian Hierl

29.6.2019

Matthias Pirzer

29.6.2019

Harm Kortmann

29.6.2019

Henrik Jura

29.6.2019
Team Baan Tweewielers

Herman Roddeman

29.6.2019

John Wiggermann

29.6.2019
HERO

Jan Salomon

29.6.2019

Jan Hendrik Van Gilst

29.6.2019
Team Trance-Group

Jens Henke

29.6.2019

Jorgo Kossen

29.6.2019

Lieuwe De Vries

29.6.2019

Manfred Snippe

29.6.2019

Marcel Schalück

29.6.2019

Mark Stoop

29.6.2019

Mathias Schiller

29.6.2019
Team LSB-GROEP

Maurice Stal

29.6.2019

Raymond Smeets

29.6.2019

Menno Beukers

29.6.2019

Mourad Malek

29.6.2019

Peter Bathoorn

29.6.2019

Peter Otten

29.6.2019

Remco Kossen

29.6.2019

Sarah Schalück

29.6.2019

Stephan Gragert

29.6.2019

Theo Kinkel

29.6.2019
Team Otti & Marc

Christopher Ottenberg

28.6.2019

Marc Wegener

28.6.2019
FlowtrailStrombergTeam

Christina Müller

27.6.2019

Jutta Kleeberg

27.6.2019

Sebastian Mundi

27.6.2019

Florian Jäger

26.6.2019

Lars Keßler

26.6.2019
Team Flender

Martin Hessling

26.6.2019

Rajko Peukert

26.6.2019

Martin Schumann

26.6.2019

Nicolas Franke

26.6.2019

Patrick Schmidt

26.6.2019

Klaus Straub

25.6.2019

Markus Gaub

25.6.2019

Rene Kieslich

25.6.2019

Sebastian Kaufmann

25.6.2019

Tim Kaiser

25.6.2019
Team FREIBERGER

Frank Rehagel

24.6.2019

Mark Eckert

24.6.2019

Olaf Drillisch-Saathoff

24.6.2019

Torsten Häse

24.6.2019
THC Team High Competence
HERO

Lukas Hafner

24.6.2019
HERO

Tobias Müller

24.6.2019

Andreas Mehlich

23.6.2019

André Weigel

23.6.2019

Benjamin Hammerschmidt

23.6.2019
Team RFR

Bernd Walentin

23.6.2019

Fred Heideck

23.6.2019

Jörg Heinemann

23.6.2019

Carsten Pampel

23.6.2019

Daniel Meyer

23.6.2019

Dietmar Werner

23.6.2019
Team Knallgas
HERO

Florian Köhnsen

23.6.2019

Sascha Hoff

23.6.2019

Frank Sieber

23.6.2019
Adventistisches-Biker-Team
HERO

Guntram Liebig

23.6.2019

Jan Stielenbach

23.6.2019
HERO

Mathias Noetzig

23.6.2019
Team Henka

Mathias Schmidt

23.6.2019
Team Mad East Boys

Matthias Bönisch

23.6.2019
HERO

Matthias Hartmann

23.6.2019

Matthias Schneider

23.6.2019
HERO

Maximilian Sauerbaum

23.6.2019
Team ErfolgLoSen

Michael Nitsch

23.6.2019
Team Vogtland-Bike

Mike Seidel

23.6.2019
HERO

Mirko Penquitt

23.6.2019

Nico Steinbock

23.6.2019
Team Bis Zum Bitteren Ende

Oliver Frank

23.6.2019

Stefan Piater

23.6.2019

Patrick Rother

23.6.2019

Roberto Lang

23.6.2019
Henka Race Team
HERO

Roy Flemming

23.6.2019

Sören Stürmer

23.6.2019

Sebastian Wolfram

23.6.2019
BITTE LÄCHELN Velo Team

Stephan Klein

23.6.2019

Thomas Melzig

23.6.2019

Thorsten Sandeck

23.6.2019

Alexander Stettinger

22.6.2019
HERO

Andreas Adam-Scharf

22.6.2019
Team Geländebiker
HERO

André Laßner

22.6.2019

Michael Johann

22.6.2019

Michael König

22.6.2019

Steffen Martin

22.6.2019

Sven Mothes

22.6.2019

Annette Müller

22.6.2019

Barbara Trommer

22.6.2019

Bernd Burger

22.6.2019

Birgit Kerb

22.6.2019

Daniel Lau

22.6.2019

Edgar Bramkamp

22.6.2019

Frank Echtermeyer

22.6.2019

Frank Lichtenberger

22.6.2019

Guido Schensny

22.6.2019
Team Powerwadln

Josef Kretzmann

22.6.2019

Jörg Müller

22.6.2019

Jürgen Erhard

22.6.2019
HERO

Mario Ott

22.6.2019
Team Grünbitter Freunde Vogtland
HERO

Maximilian Lange

22.6.2019

↯ Mike Von Fürstenmühl

22.6.2019
Team ESV 90 e.V. Eibenstock

Ronny Fugmann

22.6.2019

Sandra Damm

22.6.2019
HERO

Sandra Nöbel

22.6.2019

↯ Sascha Brück

22.6.2019
Team Plaascher Eibenstock

Thomas Fugmann

22.6.2019

Thomas Strickling

22.6.2019

Tobias Müller

22.6.2019

Torsten Wagner

22.6.2019

Werner Kleiber

22.6.2019
Team MTBler

Alex Huttner

21.6.2019

Sven Fleischmann

21.6.2019
Team Bikefreunde Ötztal / Niederrhein

Bernd Strucks

21.6.2019
HERO

Gerd Clausnitzer

21.6.2019
Team Bikefreunde Ötztal/Niederrhein

Leon Janssen

21.6.2019

Michael Busch

21.6.2019

Torsten Gelfert

21.6.2019
Team Go Km

Maresa Kassel

20.6.2019
HERO

Martin Krutzsch

20.6.2019
Team GoKm

Olaf Grenz

20.6.2019

Kirk Böhme

19.6.2019

Markus Eisenträger

19.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Schunack

18.6.2019

Erwin Sauter

18.6.2019
Team Die Bikelinge

Andre Friedemann

16.6.2019
HERO

Jens Borrmann

16.6.2019

Tino Zieger

16.6.2019

Anja Klapper

16.6.2019

Axel Detmer

16.6.2019
Team Gruppe Janz
HERO

Christian Janz

16.6.2019

Daniel Ringel

16.6.2019

Felix Hund

16.6.2019

Hans Hörig

16.6.2019

Maximilian Metzner

16.6.2019

Patrick Steinert

16.6.2019
HERO

Christian Möckel

16.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Schreier

16.6.2019
HERO

Daniela Haberzeth

16.6.2019
Team StravaRacersDD

Dirk Lohe

16.6.2019

Marko Benad

16.6.2019
HERO

Otto Winkler

16.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Schilk

16.6.2019

Stephan Lehmann

16.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Schilk

16.6.2019
HERO

Torsten Erdt

16.6.2019

Dirk Müller

16.6.2019

Eric Winter

16.6.2019
HERO

Frank Adam

16.6.2019
HERO

Gernot Nebel

16.6.2019

Jan Sommer

16.6.2019
HERO

Johannes Weißbach

16.6.2019
HERO

Josefine Koenitz

16.6.2019

Juliane Bochmann

16.6.2019
HERO

Knut Bayer

16.6.2019
HERO

Maik Bachmann

16.6.2019

Manuel Möckel

16.6.2019
HERO

Mario Leidenfrost

16.6.2019
Team Eala Frya Fresena
HERO

Paul-Gerhard Janssen

16.6.2019
HERO

Rüdiger Seele

16.6.2019
HERO

Philipp Schreier

16.6.2019

René Pribert

16.6.2019

Robert Klapper

16.6.2019

Sandy Bayer

16.6.2019

Sigurd Bochmann

16.6.2019
HERO

Simeon Büttner

16.6.2019

Sven Weber

16.6.2019
HERO

Tobias Möckel

16.6.2019

Toralf Wiegand

16.6.2019

Uwe Hamburg

16.6.2019
HERO

André Fischer

15.6.2019

Bronislav Malčik

15.6.2019

Christian Eulitz

15.6.2019

David Müller

15.6.2019

Frank Leupold

15.6.2019
HERO

Frank Müller

15.6.2019

Kai Kraemer

15.6.2019
HERO

Klaus Huber

15.6.2019

Madeleine Schädlich

15.6.2019
HERO

Mario Buschmann

15.6.2019

Martin Pospíšil

15.6.2019

Michal Netušil

15.6.2019

Pavel Jáneš

15.6.2019

Pavel Krsek

15.6.2019
Team Sportfrei

Sandro Waldschmidt

15.6.2019

Sebastian Rox

15.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Sünder

15.6.2019

Stephan Rüdiger

15.6.2019

Tobias Fischer

15.6.2019

Tomáš Vacek

15.6.2019

Vít Vacek

15.6.2019
Team RFS
HERO

Holger Erxleben

14.6.2019
Team The 2 Remaining

Kai-Uwe Lorenz

14.6.2019
Team The2 Remaining

Olaf Geigerhilk

14.6.2019

↯ Gabi Emmerling

13.6.2019
Team Familie Kaiser

Holger Kaiser

13.6.2019

↯ Mario Emmerling

13.6.2019
Team Muldental

Tobias Bardoux

13.6.2019

Kerstin Zeitler

12.6.2019

Marcus Schenk

12.6.2019
Team Möbiusloop

Christoph Friedmann

11.6.2019

Marc Lincke

11.6.2019

Thomas Sommer

11.6.2019
HERO

Kerstin Kuhnlein

10.6.2019

Michael Tiepner

10.6.2019

Rolf Bauer

10.6.2019

Thomas Tiepner

10.6.2019

Yvonne Liebrenz

10.6.2019

Andreas Hartmann

9.6.2019
Team Kurbelquäler Laucherttal

Andreas Stauss

9.6.2019

Guido Seehofer

9.6.2019

Ralf Kleck

9.6.2019

Siggi Hagg

9.6.2019

Thomas Karkosz

9.6.2019

Andreas Strunk

9.6.2019
Team Thom Hilft

André Groß

9.6.2019
HERO

André Günther

9.6.2019
HERO

Andy Offenderlein

9.6.2019
HERO

Andy Stoll

9.6.2019

Christian Schlegel

9.6.2019
HERO

David Weber

9.6.2019
HERO

Ivo Morgenstern

9.6.2019

Jeremy Brunn

9.6.2019
HERO

Marcel Lungwitz

9.6.2019
HERO

Marcel Wienhold

9.6.2019

Patrick Bauer

9.6.2019
HERO

Ronny Blum

9.6.2019
HERO

Ronny Kreutel

9.6.2019

Sascha Eisenreich

9.6.2019

Simon Hempel

9.6.2019

Sven Graubner

9.6.2019

Thomas Hänel

9.6.2019

Thomas Schulz

9.6.2019
HERO

Arndt Schlitterlau

9.6.2019
Team RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
HERO

Astrid Schabel

9.6.2019
HERO

Patrice Schabel

9.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Schabel

9.6.2019
Team Sportfreaks ´06
HERO

Christoph Zeiske

9.6.2019
Team Grimmenstein Racing

Daniel Grimmenstein

9.6.2019

David Bromme

9.6.2019
Team Dynamo Tresen

Erik Rafka

9.6.2019

Kai Schiewe

9.6.2019
Team Pfundskerle

Fabian Störzer

9.6.2019

Kai Engesser

9.6.2019
Team Racing Mokkasin Thüringen

Jana Hölzer

9.6.2019

Knut Schmidt

9.6.2019

Lars Friedmann

9.6.2019

Maik Totzauer

9.6.2019
HERO

Marko Thomas

9.6.2019

Matthias Grün

9.6.2019

Michael Ortlieb

9.6.2019

Mirko Schulz

9.6.2019
Team SV Linda e.V.

Nick Kraut

9.6.2019

Raik Scheinpflug

9.6.2019

Ronny Friedrich

9.6.2019

Rune Rodenberg

9.6.2019

Sascha Frenz

9.6.2019

Sebastian Janz

9.6.2019
HERO

Sebastian Vreemann

9.6.2019

Stefanie Kaula

9.6.2019
HERO

Sven Frauenheim

9.6.2019
HERO

Swen Arnold

9.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Mühlhäuser

9.6.2019

Torsten Grün

9.6.2019

Wencke Mühlhäuser

9.6.2019
Team Bis Einer Heult!
HERO

Alexander Richter

8.6.2019

Daniel Seidel

8.6.2019

Holger Sengen

8.6.2019

Lina Michalik

8.6.2019

Andre' Fischer

8.6.2019
Team Die 78er

André In der Rieden

8.6.2019

Nico Hönemann

8.6.2019

Robert Specht

8.6.2019
HERO

Gabriele Richter

8.6.2019
Team (R)Ackerfahrt

Marcel Strobel

8.6.2019

Sandra Urbank

8.6.2019
HERO

Martin Müller

8.6.2019
HERO

Mathias Richter

8.6.2019

Mathias Skrypek

8.6.2019

Patrick Keller

8.6.2019
HERO

René Messner

8.6.2019
HERO

Roberto Wittmann

8.6.2019

Sascha Duchrow

8.6.2019
Team Bemme

Karsten Weisbrod

7.6.2019

Marko Weisbrod

7.6.2019

Steffen Zerbe

7.6.2019

Patrick Müller

7.6.2019

Thorsten Scholtes

7.6.2019

David Dušek

6.6.2019

Kay Fischer

6.6.2019
HERO

Manfred Scheibl

6.6.2019

Rico Packheiser

6.6.2019
Team ESV Dresden MTBO

Birgit Phommalad

4.6.2019

Jens Wunderlich

4.6.2019

Martin Messner

4.6.2019
Team Chainreaction-Velofaktum

Alex Dunger

2.6.2019

Andreas Ahner

2.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Liebers

2.6.2019

Martin Störl

2.6.2019

Michael Voigtländer

2.6.2019

Sven Polster

2.6.2019

Thomas Braune

2.6.2019

Alexander Fritzsch

2.6.2019

Andreas Kunze

2.6.2019

Anja Börner

2.6.2019

Diana Wegent

2.6.2019
Team T-BIK3R Zwickau

Dirk Münzner

2.6.2019

Frank Müller

2.6.2019

Manuela Müller

2.6.2019

Michael Scharf

2.6.2019

Hardy Stoll

2.6.2019

Mario Rockstroh

2.6.2019

Mario Schiff

2.6.2019

Ralf Korb

2.6.2019
Team Sparkassensportverein Erzgebirge
HERO

Robert Bahnemann

2.6.2019
HERO

Sandra Augustin

2.6.2019

Saskia Augustin

2.6.2019
HERO

Thomas Göschel

2.6.2019

Tommy Richter

2.6.2019

Alex Evers

1.6.2019
Team MTB-Oldies

Bernhard Fritsch

1.6.2019
HERO

Michael Hinz

1.6.2019
Alpinista Racingteam

Christian Stratmann

1.6.2019
HERO

Ivo Zgrajek

1.6.2019

Kay Nakoinz

1.6.2019

Christine Krist

1.6.2019
HERO

Daniel Schreier

1.6.2019

Dominik Drees

1.6.2019
HERO

Erik Wenzel

1.6.2019

Hendrik Schaarschmidt

1.6.2019

Henrik Jung

1.6.2019

Jan Grüger

1.6.2019
Team Hainich

Jens Heilmann

1.6.2019

Leander Heilmann

1.6.2019
HERO

Kay Grunert

1.6.2019

Lars Langer

1.6.2019

Lilly Grüger

1.6.2019
Team RSC Eifelland Mayen / CX Flamingos

Lukas Geisbüsch

1.6.2019
Spreewaldteam

Manfred Weber

1.6.2019

Peter Bartel

1.6.2019

Peter Richter

1.6.2019

Sandra Zöldi

1.6.2019

Marco Eis

1.6.2019
Team RSC Mayen

Matthias Kröckel

1.6.2019

Matthias Schüller

1.6.2019
Team Feuerwehr Aue
HERO

Michel Jacobs

1.6.2019

Nils Wehrenbrecht

1.6.2019

Paul Krist

1.6.2019
HERO

René Kießling

1.6.2019

Rik Vieberink

1.6.2019

Robert Strauß

1.6.2019
HERO

Roman Ruppelt

1.6.2019
HERO

Ronny Scholz

1.6.2019

Steffen Heustock

1.6.2019

Steffen Möller

1.6.2019

Swen Weibezahl

1.6.2019

Uwe Peters

1.6.2019

Wolfgang Heinke

1.6.2019
Team Schlosserberg I.V.
HERO

Alexander Mietzke

31.5.2019

Alexander Seidel

31.5.2019

Andre Auerswald

31.5.2019
Team Muschi-Bike-Truppe
HERO

Andreas Supp

31.5.2019

Heiko Becher

31.5.2019

Jean-Luc Becher

31.5.2019
Team Step By Step Through NY

Carlo Arnold

31.5.2019

Sebastian Schmid

31.5.2019
TTT Team Traktor Thüringen
HERO

Christian Kaiser

31.5.2019

Christian Schyma

31.5.2019
Team Traktoren Selected

Dennis Straube

31.5.2019

Detlef Bergner

31.5.2019

Diego Binder

31.5.2019

Frank Putsche

31.5.2019

Gökhan Semercioglu

31.5.2019

Hannes Müller

31.5.2019
HERO

Holger Frenzel

31.5.2019

Jens Künze

31.5.2019
Team Julius Fiedler, Bill Fiedler

Jens Melcher

31.5.2019
Team Radschnecke

Julius Fiedler

31.5.2019

Jörg Künze

31.5.2019
HERO

Karl Kilian

31.5.2019

Lars Kappler

31.5.2019
HERO

Ludek Krejčí

31.5.2019

Ludger Weiner

31.5.2019

Marc-Oliver Kühn

31.5.2019

Marcel Lucius

31.5.2019
Team Traktor Selected

Marco Berls

31.5.2019

Matthias Tarwitz

31.5.2019
Team Scottish Thunder

Michael Henke

31.5.2019

Susann Henke

31.5.2019

Michael Hoffmann

31.5.2019
Team Tbd-> Soll Heissen Wir überlegen Uns Das Noch 😉

Mirco Korb

31.5.2019

Norman Kunze

31.5.2019
Team Traktor Thüringen

René Hörhold

31.5.2019

Thomas Piatkowski

31.5.2019
HERO

Robert Pierre Meyer

31.5.2019
HERO

Sandra Krejčová

31.5.2019

Sandro May

31.5.2019

Sandro Nicolei

31.5.2019

Sascha Schüler

31.5.2019

Sebastian Ospalek

31.5.2019

Silvio Koch

31.5.2019
Team Silvio Koch; Stefan Wohlgezogen

Stefan Busse

31.5.2019

Stefan Messing

31.5.2019

Stefan Wohlgezogen

31.5.2019
Team Schlosserberg I. V.
HERO

Steve Schlosser

31.5.2019
Team Arzgebirgsradler

Tino Bernhardt

31.5.2019

Toni Irmisch

31.5.2019

Uwe König

31.5.2019

Volker Jentzsch

31.5.2019

Frank Scholz

30.5.2019

Marcel Demmler

30.5.2019

Markus Nagelmüller

30.5.2019
HERO

Harald Westphal

29.5.2019
Team Berufsfeuerwehr Chemnitz
HERO

Andreas Arnold

28.5.2019

Michel Patos

28.5.2019
HERO

Ralf Augustin

28.5.2019
HERO

Steven Müller

28.5.2019

Franz-Peter Mailänder

28.5.2019
Team MABUMAREN-MTB
HERO

Marco Budig

28.5.2019

Markus Rentzsch

28.5.2019

Robin Koch

28.5.2019
Team Berufsfeurwehr Chemnitz
HERO

Thomas Richter

28.5.2019

Jonas Leicht

27.5.2019

Steffen Leicht

27.5.2019
Team Chicago

Alexander Denz

26.5.2019

Markus Denz

26.5.2019
Team BAAM!

Alexander Reetz

26.5.2019

Andreas Prautsch

26.5.2019

Martin Leipnitz

26.5.2019

Isabel Langner

26.5.2019

Josefine Koenitz

26.5.2019
Team Bergstrasse

Karsten Ernst

26.5.2019

Marcus Hofer

26.5.2019
HERO

Maik Bachmann

26.5.2019

Manuel Bogner

26.5.2019

Maximilian Dietl

26.5.2019
Team Move2

Michael Echsler

26.5.2019

Michael Fränzschky

26.5.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Mirko Schomann

26.5.2019
HERO

Reto Graven

26.5.2019
Team Berliner Schlammjungs
HERO

Robert Wetten

26.5.2019
HERO

Sören Naudorf

26.5.2019

Thomas Schomann

26.5.2019
HERO

Andreas Löwe

25.5.2019
Team BAAM!

Benjamin Leipnitz

25.5.2019
Team NoJumpBiker

Christian Wolf

25.5.2019

Magnus Mencher

25.5.2019

Sven Schäufele

25.5.2019
Team Drehe Lässn

Florian Göbel

25.5.2019
HERO

Michael Langer

25.5.2019
Team ACPS-Saxony
HERO

Frank Göschel

25.5.2019

Gunther Kuhn

25.5.2019

Markus Schindler

25.5.2019
HERO

René Schädlich

25.5.2019
HERO

Uwe Freitag

25.5.2019
HERO

Hans Schneider

25.5.2019

Henrik Lindner

25.5.2019
Team Baumit

Jens-Peter Schneider

25.5.2019

Raimund Heinle

25.5.2019
Team ACPS St.Egidien
HERO

Kay Gessing

25.5.2019
HERO

Livia Maghaus

25.5.2019
Radteam Erzgebirge

Maik Eberhart

25.5.2019

Peter Rajewski

25.5.2019
HERO

Rüdiger Knispel

25.5.2019

Sven Wachsmann

25.5.2019
HERO

Swen Ehrhardt

25.5.2019

Thorsten Kampe

25.5.2019
Team Grinserad

↯ Benedikt Gerlinger

24.5.2019

↯ Florian Popp-Einert

24.5.2019

↯ Günter Einert

24.5.2019

Benjamin Puchta

24.5.2019
Gothaj Team Karlov

Elznic Martin

24.5.2019

Hejný Pavel

24.5.2019

Jelínek Michal

24.5.2019

Kratochvíl Karel

24.5.2019
Team TEM
HERO

Frank Köllner

24.5.2019
HERO

Jens Bergmann

24.5.2019

Kristina Teschner

24.5.2019

Dorothea Hammer

23.5.2019

Kristina Engelmann

23.5.2019

Oliver Wurlitzer

23.5.2019

Edith Popp

20.5.2019
HERO

Frederik Klein

20.5.2019
HERO

Thomas Schildbach

20.5.2019

Andre Löscher

19.5.2019

Andreas Längauer

19.5.2019
HERO

Andreas Schönecker

19.5.2019
HERO

André Arnold

19.5.2019
Team Knackpobabo

Björn Knappe

19.5.2019

Felix Dickenberger

19.5.2019

Laura Dickenberger

19.5.2019

Thomas Dickenberger

19.5.2019
Team Moritzberg

Dimitri Fuss

19.5.2019

Dmitrij Schenke

19.5.2019

Eduard Nuss

19.5.2019

Friedrich Schneider

19.5.2019

Gerd Hartmann

19.5.2019

Josef Lieber

19.5.2019

Jürgen Haunstetter

19.5.2019
HERO

Leif John

19.5.2019
Team Kelle

Mario Kelpin

19.5.2019
Team Irmscher Und Irmscher

Maximilian Irmscher

19.5.2019

Thomas Irmscher

19.5.2019

Michael Peinbauer

19.5.2019

Michael Peinbauer

19.5.2019

Michael Peinbauer

19.5.2019

Norbert Würth

19.5.2019
HERO

René Günther

19.5.2019
HERO

Tilo Sachs

19.5.2019
HERO

Andreas Möhring

18.5.2019
Team Steebis Schleifertour

Christian Steeb

18.5.2019

Christian Wurzinger

18.5.2019
HERO

Danilo Leonhardt

18.5.2019

Janne Möhring

18.5.2019
Team Ro

Johann Pongracz

18.5.2019
HERO

Ronny Eichler

18.5.2019

Manfred Quinesser

18.5.2019
Team Pelzente

Marvin Masche

18.5.2019

Nils Hartmann

18.5.2019

Tobias Heymann

18.5.2019
Team Spervers Hofladen

Michael Sperver

18.5.2019

Reiko Hobritz

18.5.2019

Thomas Adolf

18.5.2019
Team Bodocati 5864

Bodo Babben

16.5.2019

↯ Jürgen Schütze

16.5.2019

Holger Judenhahn

15.5.2019
Team Die Schnecken

Katja Zimmer

15.5.2019

Susann Baier

15.5.2019

Markus Strebelow

15.5.2019

Peter Hoßbach

15.5.2019

Stephan Schlott

15.5.2019

Astrid Schneider

14.5.2019

Frank Ronnsiek

14.5.2019
Team 2K

Maik Hausdorf

14.5.2019

Nils Eichhorn

14.5.2019

Tobias Bauer

14.5.2019
Team Grande Reserve

Andreas Leischer

12.5.2019
HERO

Thomas Wietecki

12.5.2019
HERO

Enrico Sykulla

12.5.2019

Martin Hiersemann

12.5.2019
Team Nasi´s On Tour

Michael Bruder

12.5.2019
HERO

Michael Rehder

12.5.2019
HERO

Rico Brete

12.5.2019

Robert Bohla

12.5.2019
HERO

Stefan Schönfeld

12.5.2019

Uwe Tanneberger

12.5.2019

Willy Lenk

12.5.2019

Nicolai Wanzek

11.5.2019

Fabian Luger

9.5.2019

Thomas Kelch

9.5.2019

Thomas Rauhut

9.5.2019
Team Berghummel
HERO

Carsten Sievers

5.5.2019
HERO

Michael Seidel

5.5.2019

Christian Scharfenberg

5.5.2019

Joseph Scharfenberg

5.5.2019
Team Schwarze Berge Rhön
HERO

Karl Bienmüller

5.5.2019
HERO

Silke Bienmüller

5.5.2019

Nico Künstler

5.5.2019

Christian Neumüller

3.5.2019
HERO

Dan Licht

3.5.2019

Detlef Hilger

3.5.2019

Dirk Paehr

3.5.2019
Team Jute Jungs

Dirk Schütze

3.5.2019

Olivier Nehring

3.5.2019
HERO

Enrico Lehmann

3.5.2019

Fabian Hofmann

3.5.2019
Radsportteam Niederbarnim

Hagen Kleint

3.5.2019

Stefan Pluntze

3.5.2019

Mike Pickny

3.5.2019

Tom Hilger

3.5.2019

Verena Goldner

3.5.2019
Team Die Da Rollen

Ina Vogel

2.5.2019

Uwe-Michael Astner

2.5.2019
Team Die Da Rollen 😎

Matthias Gliege

2.5.2019
HERO

Ralf Epking

2.5.2019
HERO

Robby Schulz

2.5.2019
Team MiMi
HERO

Michael Blad

1.5.2019
HERO

Miriam Oelke

1.5.2019
Team Weil Wir Es Können
HERO

Christoph Thomas

30.4.2019

Sven Lindner

30.4.2019
HERO

Mirko Grote

30.4.2019
HERO

Thomas Schwellenthin

30.4.2019
Team ERZ-man At Arms

↯ Dominique Fischer

28.4.2019

Yves Fischer

28.4.2019

Florian Wehner

28.4.2019
Team Hildi & Patrick

Mario Hildemann

28.4.2019
HERO

Patrick Bieling

28.4.2019

Oliver Watzke

28.4.2019

Roland Elsner

28.4.2019

Sebastian Ketterer

28.4.2019
Team ERZ- Man At Arms

Stefan Drechsler

28.4.2019
Team Torpedo
HERO

↯ Andreas Bendel

27.4.2019
HERO

↯ Andreas Rapp

27.4.2019

Bronze

Frank Gottschall

17.9.2019

Stephan Guttenberger

17.9.2019

Thomas Hacker

17.9.2019

Andreas Kohn

15.9.2019
Team Vitalzentrum Kühlmuss & Grabbe

Bastian Schünke

15.9.2019

Burkhard Wiese

15.9.2019
HERO

Christian Sieber

15.9.2019
HERO

Dirk Braken

15.9.2019
Team Ingrid Schäfer

Herbert Pfeiffer

15.9.2019
Team Die Gerbeths

Jana Gerbeth

15.9.2019

Sven Gerbeth

15.9.2019
Team Vitalzentrum

Julian Gruß

15.9.2019

Jörg Rolf

15.9.2019

Kai Eckstein

15.9.2019
Team Plattleitebiker

Marco Kreisz

15.9.2019

Ronny Höfer

15.9.2019

Roy Illmann

15.9.2019

Andreas Beyer

14.9.2019

Andreas Loetz

14.9.2019

Christof Dammers

14.9.2019

Gerd Kufeld

14.9.2019

Jochen Janssen

14.9.2019
Team Dunkelwaldtrolle

Karolin Bauer

14.9.2019

Philipp Schneider

14.9.2019

Ludger Heutgens

14.9.2019

Markus Beaupoil

14.9.2019

Michael Nieten

14.9.2019

Michael Straetmans

14.9.2019

Michael Streck

14.9.2019

Michèl Schroers

14.9.2019
Team NordHarzBiker

Steffen Kupke

14.9.2019

Tina Müller

14.9.2019
Team Quickburner

Christian Rohde

13.9.2019

David Böhlecke

13.9.2019

Matthias Birkholz

13.9.2019
HERO

Michael Kahlfuss

13.9.2019
HERO

Patrick Adam

13.9.2019

Sebastian Brune

13.9.2019

Michael Kopp

11.9.2019
Quarksahne-Team

↯ Egbert Möller

10.9.2019

Ralf Ehrhardt

10.9.2019
Team Comander4.0

↯ Andreas Bertram

8.9.2019

Frank Wohlrabe

8.9.2019

Michael Wolf

8.9.2019

Stefan Schneider

8.9.2019

Thomas Freudenberg

8.9.2019
HERO

Anja Weigel

8.9.2019
Team Stonewoman 2019
HERO

Bettina Sandner

8.9.2019

Christiane Neubauer

8.9.2019

Edda Zimmermann

8.9.2019
HERO

Katja Weiß

8.9.2019
Team Mali Crew e.V.

Birgit Kurth

8.9.2019

↯ Carina Wohlfahrt

8.9.2019

↯ Manuel Messerer

8.9.2019

Marko Hirschmann

8.9.2019

Philipp Pleschko

8.9.2019

René Pleschko

8.9.2019

Christian Trummel

8.9.2019
Team Marsberg

Christopher Bickmann

8.9.2019

Michael Feldhoff

8.9.2019
Team X

Frank Nicke

8.9.2019
Team Koelpchen

Nadine Kolp

8.9.2019

Stephan Kolp

8.9.2019
HERO

Ronja Baumann

8.9.2019

Thomas Hartmann

8.9.2019
Team Ulf´s Seven

Gerd Zanow

7.9.2019

↯ Ken Kempe

7.9.2019

Lars Dudek

7.9.2019

Mattes Papendieck

7.9.2019

Matthias Engelmann

7.9.2019

↯ Sandy Kern

7.9.2019

Ulf Franke

7.9.2019
Team Freyburger Weinradler

Ilka Enders

7.9.2019

Uwe Kretzschmar

7.9.2019
HERO

Dirk Winkler

5.9.2019

Florian Hofmann

5.9.2019
Team Bikestolz Chemnitz

Jens Schönherr

5.9.2019
HERO

Marcel Kießling

5.9.2019
Team MTB Bande

Lutz Frohberg

5.9.2019
Team Petra, Florian Und Michael Hofmann

Petra Hofmann-Walther

5.9.2019

Eva-Corinna Maier-Marth

4.9.2019

Karl-Wilhelm Marth

4.9.2019

Silvia Hein

4.9.2019

Christian Schlüfter

2.9.2019
Team SuCh SOli

Christian Zöllner

2.9.2019

Sonja Janesch

2.9.2019
HERO

Enrico Falley

2.9.2019

Marcus Freitag

2.9.2019

Torsten Göring

2.9.2019
Team Altherrenrunde Deister

Alexander Schütze

1.9.2019
HERO

Alexis Achilles

1.9.2019
Team Riesaer Biker Hoch 4

Andreas Unger

1.9.2019

Benjamin Friese

1.9.2019

Benjamin Wolf

1.9.2019
Team Guardians Of Dunkelwald

Daniel Köpcke

1.9.2019

Florian Teubner

1.9.2019

Frank Vogel

1.9.2019

Heinrich Christ

1.9.2019

↯ Johannes Wolf

1.9.2019

Rene Fritzsche

1.9.2019

Ronny Dittmann

1.9.2019

Tommy Knorr

1.9.2019

Uwe Homberger

1.9.2019

Hans-Dieter Zapf

31.8.2019

Klaus Welzel

30.8.2019

Andreas Engel

29.8.2019
Team SV Euler

Anke Große

29.8.2019

Holger Maschke

29.8.2019

Daniel Diedrich

28.8.2019

Anett Riße

26.8.2019
Team Harte Hunde
HERO

Dirk Mönch

26.8.2019

Gunnar Zanssen

26.8.2019
HERO

Siegmund Maus

26.8.2019

Manuel Kaufer

26.8.2019
Team Die Knusperflocken

Matthias Kunze

26.8.2019

Peter Weber

26.8.2019

Alf Maciejewski

25.8.2019

Arnd Stephan

25.8.2019

Benjamin Vogler

25.8.2019
HERO

Caroline Schurig

25.8.2019
Team Franken/NRW

Christian Weigel

25.8.2019

Daniel Jung

25.8.2019

Martin Helmreich

25.8.2019

Rainer Albrecht

25.8.2019
Team Zürisee

Daniel Mächler

25.8.2019

Rafael Bürge

25.8.2019

Xavier Spörri

25.8.2019
Team Burchhardt
HERO

Frank Gerhardt

25.8.2019
HERO

Steffen Burchhardt

25.8.2019
Team Biesdorfer Freunde

↯ Frank Steinike

25.8.2019

Michael Prantl

25.8.2019

Hans-Dieter Schurig

25.8.2019

Kai Retzlaff

25.8.2019

Lutz Richter

25.8.2019

Michael Kober

25.8.2019

Michael Simon

25.8.2019

Norbert Wickfeld

25.8.2019

↯ Stefan Heinz

25.8.2019

Sven Retzlaff

25.8.2019
Team Melkfettboyz

Daniel Perless

24.8.2019
HERO

Jan Dreßler

24.8.2019

Lars Voigtländer

24.8.2019
HERO

René Schnabel

24.8.2019

Daniel Wiesner

24.8.2019
Team Hüttenbiker Niuederkleen

Dirk Henkel

24.8.2019
Team Hüttenbiker Niederkleen

FFrank Hildebrand

24.8.2019

Peter Bamfaste

24.8.2019

Tim Bölsche

24.8.2019

Pascal Fengler

23.8.2019
Team Pensionisten

Josef Heuberger

22.8.2019

Ralf Wichmann

22.8.2019
Team Einerkamdurch

Michael Ryll

22.8.2019
HERO

Olaf Tietzmann

22.8.2019

Albrecht Voigt

19.8.2019
Team Sand Und Gegenwind

Bernd Fritz

19.8.2019

Stefan Buitkamp

19.8.2019
Team Wald-Und-Wiesen-Radler

Frank John

19.8.2019

Jens Horn

19.8.2019

Matthias Doll

19.8.2019

Michael Kirchner

19.8.2019

Uwe Horn

19.8.2019
Team 3mal3

Andrea Reitböck

18.8.2019

Reinhold Reitböck

18.8.2019
HERO

Thomas Pester

18.8.2019
Team Random
HERO

Andries Van Renen

18.8.2019
HERO

Hagen Glathe

18.8.2019
HERO

Marco Stocker

18.8.2019

Michael Zimmer

18.8.2019

Willem Van Schalkwyk

18.8.2019
Team Flachlandbiker

Frank Fritze

18.8.2019

Holger Siefert

18.8.2019

Stefan Bernau

18.8.2019

Hendrik Havekost

18.8.2019
Team Die MUC`ìs

Judith Sturm

18.8.2019
Team Conti-Biker

Mario Richardt

18.8.2019
Team Die MUC'is

Melanie Grosser

18.8.2019

Michael Heinze

18.8.2019
HERO

Tobias Christ

18.8.2019

Ulrich Teichmann

18.8.2019
Teamwork Berlin

Andreas Manzel

17.8.2019

Julian Manzel

17.8.2019
HERO

Carsten Hösel

17.8.2019

Elias Hösel

17.8.2019
HERO

Hans-Peter Mann

17.8.2019

Heiko Alex

17.8.2019

Marten Seifert

17.8.2019

Mikko Mann

17.8.2019
Team Heiko Alex

Oliver Alex

17.8.2019

Paul Morten Schneider

17.8.2019
Team StoneRocker

Sascha Siegwart

17.8.2019
Team StoneRockers

Sven Siegwart

17.8.2019
HERO

Uwe Seifert

17.8.2019

Stefan Lehne

16.8.2019
Team CoMa

↯ Cornelia Sauer

14.8.2019

Holger Hecht

13.8.2019
Team Holger Hecht

↯ Sabine Hecht

13.8.2019
Team JAMP

Alexander Rauch

12.8.2019

Frank Jacubasch

12.8.2019

Maik Paulick

12.8.2019

Maik Paulick

12.8.2019

Mirko Paulick

12.8.2019
HERO

André Zempel

12.8.2019

Nele Marlen Hischke

12.8.2019
Team Die Taffen Matsch-Giraffen

Andreas Staar

11.8.2019

Florian Hohmann

11.8.2019
Team Hammer

↯ Annemarie Bauer

11.8.2019

↯ Monique Bauer

11.8.2019
Team RadRocker

Dietmar Heinemann

11.8.2019

Randy Urban

11.8.2019
HERO

Dominik Senk

11.8.2019

Florian Besig

11.8.2019

Hans Graupner

11.8.2019
Team Die Rätzies

Heiko Rätzer

11.8.2019

↯ Kati Wauer

11.8.2019
Team Monka S

Kenneth Branzko

11.8.2019

Victor Laux

11.8.2019

Oliver Stelzer

11.8.2019

Peggy Laux

11.8.2019
HERO

Ralf Epking

11.8.2019

Thomas Marschall

11.8.2019
Team Gebauer

Jan Gebauer

10.8.2019

Jens Gebauer

10.8.2019

Pit Gebauer

10.8.2019

Ute Gebauer

10.8.2019
Team Crownhill Racers

Michael Scherbaum

10.8.2019

Nadine Höger

10.8.2019

Andreas Steinberger

9.8.2019

Elisabeth Steinberger

9.8.2019

Nadja Steinberger

9.8.2019

Ralf Sommerfeldt

9.8.2019

Dieter Krüger

8.8.2019

Georg Raths

8.8.2019

Manfred Rast

8.8.2019

Michael Schuster

8.8.2019

Stefan Berschik

8.8.2019

Steve Junghanns

8.8.2019
Team Feierbiker

Kay Reuther

6.8.2019

Tim Reuther

6.8.2019

Lorenz Raach

6.8.2019
Team "Just Ride For Icecream And Beer!"

Christoph Hennig

5.8.2019

Laura Witulski

5.8.2019

Marcel Stiebritz

5.8.2019

Marco Ferl

5.8.2019
Team Leon, Lucas, Andreas

Andreas Schmitz

4.8.2019
Team Petersen

Dirk Mücklisch

4.8.2019

Jürgen Heilmann

4.8.2019

Pirmin Troxler

4.8.2019
HERO

Eric Opitz

4.8.2019

Florian Süß

4.8.2019

Fritz Nützel

4.8.2019

Janek Wefer

4.8.2019

↯ Joachim Keller

4.8.2019

↯ Jörg Börner

4.8.2019

Jörn Greiling

4.8.2019

Leon Petersen

4.8.2019

Maria Michael

4.8.2019

Mike Schwede

4.8.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Peggy Humpert

4.8.2019
HERO

Robert Eissler

4.8.2019

↯ Steven Haase

4.8.2019
Team Dirk Mücklisch, Jürgen Heilmann, Pirmin Troxler

Udo Petersen

4.8.2019

Uwe Böhner

4.8.2019

Ricky Tischer

2.8.2019
Team VogelsgeBIERgsbiker

Frank Förtsch

1.8.2019

Johannes Schneider

1.8.2019

Nils Strowitzki

1.8.2019

Teschner Julien

1.8.2019

Thilo Kleiber

31.7.2019
Team Für Unseren Opa
HERO

Bernd Militzer

30.7.2019

Julius Militzer

30.7.2019

Christopher Grigo

30.7.2019

Oliver Scotti

30.7.2019

Detlef Ludewig

28.7.2019

Mirko Poller

28.7.2019
Team Zotzelstoner

Kai Schmidt

27.7.2019

Mario Firlejczyk

27.7.2019
Team Holl-Express

Berit Holl

25.7.2019
HERO

Uwe Holl

25.7.2019

Frank Ahnert

25.7.2019

Martin Bader

25.7.2019

Martin Träuble

25.7.2019

Michael Hein

24.7.2019

Michael Schwabe

24.7.2019

Ralf Hein

24.7.2019
HERO

Renee Langer

24.7.2019

Tim Langer

24.7.2019

↯ Tobias Bethge

24.7.2019

Janett Fröde

23.7.2019

Udo Stöhr

23.7.2019

Andreas Köhler

22.7.2019

Ulli Winter

22.7.2019

Uwe Schönwälder

22.7.2019

Andre Pechstein

21.7.2019
Team GoFös - Die Drei Fragezeichen

Anja Gorldt

21.7.2019

Peter Förster

21.7.2019

Ralf Gorldt

21.7.2019
Team Kempf

Christian Kempf

21.7.2019

Denis Hopf

21.7.2019
HERO

Martin Pöthke

21.7.2019

Ronald Hopf

21.7.2019

Uwe Baumgart

21.7.2019
Team Gera‘nien

Beate Böhm

20.7.2019

Heike Jäger

20.7.2019
Team Die Dauerbrenner

Helga Bublitz-Zemlin

20.7.2019

Izabella Bladt

20.7.2019

Manuela Seufzer

20.7.2019

Ute Feldmann

20.7.2019

↯ Werner Marheineke

20.7.2019

Gilbert Mille

18.7.2019

Johan Vanneste

18.7.2019
Team MTB Holstebro

Birgit Abildgaard

15.7.2019

Lars Nielsen

15.7.2019
Team Flowzirkus

Heike Marschner

15.7.2019
HERO

Heiko Haubner

15.7.2019
Team Stoneman 2019

Henry Brix

15.7.2019

Karsten Hoffmann

15.7.2019

Tobias Ryll

15.7.2019
Team Perli5988

↯ Andreas Perlitt

14.7.2019

↯ Nina Perlitt

14.7.2019

Catharina Thiermann

14.7.2019
Team Slow Biker Halle/S.

Jan Collado

14.7.2019

Mathias Meixner

14.7.2019

Ralf Westermann

14.7.2019

Ricky Schiller

14.7.2019

Rolf Rieger

14.7.2019
Team Sonnenschein
HERO

Jörg Fichtner

14.7.2019

Katrin Fichtner

14.7.2019
Team Miriquidi Bike Kids

Kenny Ullmann

14.7.2019

Luca Oelschläger

14.7.2019

Max Orbanz

14.7.2019

Nino Oelschläger

14.7.2019

Ralf Drechsler

14.7.2019
HERO

Ronny Rehwald

14.7.2019

Vanessa Orbanz

14.7.2019

Marcel Wagner

14.7.2019
Team Miriquidi-bike -kids

Marcel Weichelt

14.7.2019

Martin Müllner

14.7.2019
HERO

Sandy Wilzek

14.7.2019

Steffen Hartl

14.7.2019

Til Wagner

14.7.2019
Team Slow Biker Halle(Saale)

Torsten Henkel

14.7.2019
Team Miriquidi-bike-kids

Torsten Weichelt

14.7.2019
Team Deep Space Two

Bastian Kruse

13.7.2019

Thorsten Luck

13.7.2019
Team MTB Trischler

Christoph Trischler

13.7.2019

Ingolf Trischler

13.7.2019

Frank Lindner

13.7.2019

Fred Fiedler

13.7.2019
Team DAV-MTB Schweinfurt

Gudrun Scheit

13.7.2019

Helmut Bach

13.7.2019

Ingeborg Joa

13.7.2019

Karlheinz Spahn

13.7.2019

Klaus Neumann

13.7.2019

Matthias Reichert

13.7.2019

Mike Nenninger

13.7.2019

Susanne Fleck

13.7.2019

Sven Hollander

13.7.2019

Sven Knietzsch

13.7.2019

Sven Lindner

13.7.2019

Bjoern Lewandowsky

12.7.2019

Lydia Weiß

12.7.2019
Team Jänicke

Andrea Kasper

11.7.2019

Eric Kasper

11.7.2019

Uwe Jänicke

11.7.2019
Team Kinderkreisverband-Chemnitz e.V.

Danielle Zieger

11.7.2019

Donevin Galinski

11.7.2019

Julian Samberg

11.7.2019

Kerstin Fischer

11.7.2019

Nevio Uteg

11.7.2019

Philipp Galinski

11.7.2019
Team Kindervereinigung-Chemnitz e.V.

David Degen

11.7.2019

Michelle Hochheim

11.7.2019
Team Kindervereinigungf Chemnitz e.V.

Luca Roos

11.7.2019
Team Kindervereinigung Chemnitz e.V.

Lukas Kompst

11.7.2019

Andreas Koch-Morgenstern

10.7.2019
Radteam Tharandter Wald

Elias Morgenstern

10.7.2019
HERO

Maik Dreifke

10.7.2019
HERO

Michelle Dreifke

10.7.2019
Team Dresdner Jungs

Ben Meisel

9.7.2019

Danny Tiepner

9.7.2019

Kephren Voß

9.7.2019
Team Die Zwei Lustigen Drei

Enrico Ausborn

7.7.2019

Jonny Pohl

7.7.2019

Thomas Spiegel

7.7.2019
Team Die Mockmänner

Frank Eisenberg

7.7.2019

Holger Eisenberg

7.7.2019

Kay Reulecke

7.7.2019
Team Naturfreunde Kirchenlamitz

↯ Helmut Chomyn

7.7.2019

Klaus Schultz

7.7.2019

↯ Thomas Polster

7.7.2019

Janik Schuster

7.7.2019
Team Joko

Ansgar Stahl

6.7.2019

Michael Wolters

6.7.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Christian Brömel

6.7.2019

Jan Kreitlow

6.7.2019

Normen Quiering

6.7.2019

Sarah Treuberg Vom Bauer

6.7.2019
Team Reisegruppe Joko

Christian Egger

6.7.2019

Klaus Kröger

6.7.2019
Team Stiftung Wadentest 19

David Buning

6.7.2019

Matthias Buning

6.7.2019

Henrik Müller

6.7.2019
Team Reisegruppe Joko

Werner Menke

5.7.2019
Team 5./ITBtl 383 Erfurt

Bastian Poloczek

4.7.2019

Cornelius Fabian Klemmer

4.7.2019

Guido Sellmann

4.7.2019

Jens Regel

4.7.2019

Mario Ottiger

4.7.2019

Michael Berge

4.7.2019

Michael Rötsch

4.7.2019
HERO

Thomas Göschel

4.7.2019

Xenia Hirsch-Unser

4.7.2019

Dirk Nikelski

4.7.2019

Wolfgang Schnabel

4.7.2019

Andreas Geuder

3.7.2019
ZettiRacingTeam

Karina Soyke

3.7.2019

Roger Soyke

3.7.2019

Stefan Schulz

3.7.2019

Björn Leichenich

2.7.2019

Frank Kotthaus

2.7.2019

Jörg Leichenich

2.7.2019
Team Tim Lukas Spannagel

Rainer Spannagel

2.7.2019

Tim Lukas Spannagel

2.7.2019

Steffi Ladage-Kotthaus

2.7.2019

Birgit Engel

30.6.2019
Team Michlelle

Frank Elflein

30.6.2019

↯ Michael Rösler

30.6.2019
Team AB2M

Frank Steffin

30.6.2019

Thomas Anke

30.6.2019

Uwe Bonitz

30.6.2019

Uwe Metz

30.6.2019

Jörg Engel

30.6.2019

Michael Rettig

30.6.2019
Team ZweiVonDrei
HERO

Paul Günther

30.6.2019
HERO

↯ Torsten Weber

30.6.2019

Rene Hartmann

30.6.2019
HERO

Sven Reibetanz

30.6.2019

Alwin Postma

29.6.2019

Bas Winkel

29.6.2019

Christian Johannsen

29.6.2019

↯ Detlef Heintz

29.6.2019
Team 2 Rad Center Werl
HERO

Dirk Ackermann

29.6.2019

Thorsten Krey

29.6.2019
Team GOEZEPUT

Dominique De Vos

29.6.2019

Floris Muller

29.6.2019

Hans Bijzet

29.6.2019

Herman Postma

29.6.2019
Team 2Radcenter Werl

Horst Tschirch

29.6.2019

Jeroen Van De Water

29.6.2019
Team Radau

Jürgen Schreier

29.6.2019

Oliver Mohre

29.6.2019
Team De Prutsers

Laurens Ubert

29.6.2019

Marcel Van Helvoort

29.6.2019

Margriet Engelsma

29.6.2019

Martijn Tesselaar

29.6.2019

Michel Vermeeren

29.6.2019
HERO

Stefan Patekar

29.6.2019
Team Frank Golisch

Catherine Golisch

28.6.2019

Daniel Schütze

27.6.2019

Tino Wehner

27.6.2019

↯ Dorothee Kammerer

26.6.2019

Thomas Schneider

26.6.2019

Carina Feuerstein

25.6.2019

Michael Dunkel

25.6.2019

Ricardo Schönherr

24.6.2019
HERO

Roman Arnold

24.6.2019

Andreas Steinmann

23.6.2019
Team DAV-Sektion Mindelheim

Bernhard Jakob

23.6.2019

Gerhard Groos

23.6.2019

Helmut Jörg

23.6.2019

Markus Marschall

23.6.2019

Patrick Weber

23.6.2019

Siegmund Weber

23.6.2019

Stephan Weber

23.6.2019

Toni Thalmeir

23.6.2019

Björn Dehne

23.6.2019

David Dian

23.6.2019
Team Bike Spencer Minden

Frank Müller

23.6.2019

↯ Gottfried Kasel

23.6.2019

Norbert Kresse

23.6.2019

Thomas Humke

23.6.2019

Jan Kannengießer

23.6.2019

Marcus Stier

23.6.2019

Martin Dostál

23.6.2019
Team Kk Aka Kola Krušná

Oldřich Kajzr

23.6.2019
Team Die Schwaben

Alexander Wöhrle

22.6.2019

Simon Seidel

22.6.2019

Andreas Lenk

22.6.2019
Team Eichsfeld-Harz

Andreas Stephan

22.6.2019

Dirk Alig

22.6.2019

Fritz Temme

22.6.2019

Hajo John

22.6.2019

Heiko Müller-Rühling

22.6.2019

Jörg Nolte

22.6.2019

Marten Sacks

22.6.2019

Stefan Fiedel

22.6.2019

Steffen Randzio

22.6.2019

Stephan Aniol

22.6.2019

Thomas Nolte

22.6.2019
Team Knights Of Kolben

Axel Brandhorst

22.6.2019

Bernd Chaborski

22.6.2019

Frank Gutermuth

22.6.2019

Johanna Tomandl

22.6.2019

Jörg Handeck

22.6.2019

Marco Botteon

22.6.2019
Team Eichsfeld Harz

Oliver Poferl

22.6.2019

Pavel Kabourek

22.6.2019

Silke Lenk

22.6.2019

Tom Wolf

22.6.2019

Tomas Berec

22.6.2019

Andreas Schüttig

21.6.2019
HERO

Uwe Richter

21.6.2019

André Gebler

20.6.2019

Marco Schön

20.6.2019

↯ Michael Köhler

20.6.2019

Rico Amft

20.6.2019
Team Nacktfrösche

Carsten Schymik

19.6.2019

Kerstin Huppenbauer

19.6.2019

Holger Meier

19.6.2019

Theresa Mihajlovic

19.6.2019

Marek Sonntag

18.6.2019

Thomas Peters

18.6.2019
Team INNcycling

Diana Ils

17.6.2019

Jochen Ils

17.6.2019

Lukas Ils

17.6.2019

Meike Ils

17.6.2019
Team Stegmaier

Bernhard Junk

16.6.2019

Bernhard Thamerus

16.6.2019
Team Dresden_1953

Jens Bergmann

16.6.2019

Joerg Taendler

16.6.2019

Steffen Nitsche

16.6.2019
HERO

Klaus Kartarius

16.6.2019

Matthias Keddi

16.6.2019
Team Stegmeister
HERO

Michael Stegmaier

16.6.2019

Tanja Stegmaier

16.6.2019

Sebastian Held

16.6.2019

Stefan Schütze

16.6.2019

Stephan Dolata

16.6.2019

Christof Görlich

15.6.2019
Team Regensburger Kettensprenger

Heino Büttner

15.6.2019

Jochen Reichenberger

15.6.2019

Julien Siemer

15.6.2019
Team Brocken-Bikers

Ingo Kugenbuch

15.6.2019

Martin Dähnn

15.6.2019

Olaf Kugenbuch

15.6.2019

Isabell Gnacke

15.6.2019

Ralf-Botho Grupe

15.6.2019

Sven Hellwig

15.6.2019
Team Avalanche Pro Shop

David Albrecht

14.6.2019

Melanie Linnig

13.6.2019

Reiner Linnig

13.6.2019

Stefanie Eismann

13.6.2019

Marco Bartlog

12.6.2019
Team FSV 1990 Klingenthal

Andreas Burkhardt

10.6.2019
HERO

Rico Dörfel

10.6.2019

Rico Weißbach

10.6.2019
Team Gondelfreunde

Andreas Trentzsch

10.6.2019

Sebastian Block

10.6.2019

Stephan Müller

10.6.2019
Team De Tholmer Mäd

Angela Riehs

10.6.2019

Bettina Krauß

10.6.2019

Julia Nebel

10.6.2019

Christian Hasse

10.6.2019
Basic Team

Corinna Wallus-Kolar

10.6.2019

Jeannette Pöthe

10.6.2019

Karina Kolar

10.6.2019

Konstanze Bennes

10.6.2019

Dymphy Kusters

10.6.2019
Team Rentner

Elias Borrmann

10.6.2019

Florian Körner

10.6.2019

Ines Weida

10.6.2019

Michael Schmatz

10.6.2019

Elke Hoffmann

10.6.2019

Fabian Fox

10.6.2019

Harald Genrich

10.6.2019
Team Die Kinzigtaler

Heike Hoppe

10.6.2019

Karsten Seipel

10.6.2019

Ralf Kolb

10.6.2019

Roland Hildebrandt

10.6.2019

Iannis Kramer

10.6.2019
HERO

Mario Hoffmann

10.6.2019
HERO

Mirko Borrmann

10.6.2019

Sven Langer

10.6.2019

Vincent Klein Breteler

10.6.2019
Team Alsfelder Skiclub

Andrea Weidmann

9.6.2019

Claudia Bätz

9.6.2019

Dietmar Glogner

9.6.2019

Hans-Peter Brenneis

9.6.2019

Iris Brenneis

9.6.2019

Michael Weitzel

9.6.2019

Patrick Glogner

9.6.2019

Stefan Schwalm

9.6.2019

Stephan Suntheim

9.6.2019

Ulrich Kossmehl

9.6.2019

Dietmar Moczko

9.6.2019
Team Pfingsten Never Dies

↯ Marco Elsen

9.6.2019

Mark Tiedemann

9.6.2019

↯ Patrick Raap

9.6.2019

Rainer Block

9.6.2019

Rainer Skünak

9.6.2019

Thorsten Hartleff

9.6.2019

Martin Moczko

9.6.2019

Mathias Scheeren

9.6.2019

Peggy Heyderich

9.6.2019

↯ Roman Knobloch

9.6.2019

Sandro Pietsch

9.6.2019

Vilmar Gelke

9.6.2019
Team Collos Radsport

Wulf Siegmund

9.6.2019
Team Die Gefahrensucher

Guido Gido

8.6.2019

Jochen Joschi

8.6.2019

Matthias Momo

8.6.2019
Team Rock The Bike

Alexander Schütze

7.6.2019

Antje Sabsch

7.6.2019
Team Roch The Bike

Daniel Heinig

7.6.2019

Dieter Zorn

7.6.2019

Dirk Helbing

7.6.2019

Melanie Friedrich-Zorn

7.6.2019

Sabine Helbing

7.6.2019

Steffen Sabsch

7.6.2019
HERO

Jens Busse

6.6.2019
HERO

Simone Busse

6.6.2019

Christian Landvogt

5.6.2019

Daniel Zapf

5.6.2019

Jan Schütze

5.6.2019

Michael Endres

5.6.2019
HERO

René Schnabel

4.6.2019

Angelka Häcker

3.6.2019

Helmut Häcker

3.6.2019
Team Vaseline

Hendrik Schönig

3.6.2019

Christoph Koller

2.6.2019
B-Team

Daniel Beier

2.6.2019

Lukas Beier

2.6.2019

Tobias Beier

2.6.2019

Dirk Goldbach

2.6.2019

Gernot Korn

2.6.2019

Lukas Wegener

2.6.2019
Team KSD Chemnitz

Marco Kuhnt

2.6.2019
Team Muschi-Bike-Truppe

Marco Mehl

2.6.2019

↯ Thomas Kramer

2.6.2019

Verena Mehl

2.6.2019

Marit Goldbach

2.6.2019

Matthias Henkes

2.6.2019

Matthias Koller

2.6.2019

Nils Nouvertné

2.6.2019
Team Redekin-Genthin

Stefan Rosenberg

2.6.2019

Thomas Brandt

2.6.2019

↯ Thomas Roseneck

2.6.2019

Tim Holzmüller

2.6.2019
HERO

Ulrike Beyer

2.6.2019

Alexander Timmer

1.6.2019
Team Nord-Süd Gefälle

Andreas Frese

1.6.2019

Guido Eulenpesch

1.6.2019

Astrid Prochnau

1.6.2019

Bruno Lago

1.6.2019
HERO

Carsten Weiß

1.6.2019

Christian Anschütz

1.6.2019

Christian Becker

1.6.2019

Christian Hackl

1.6.2019
Team Halle Heros

Christian Tietje

1.6.2019
HERO

Constantin Prochnau

1.6.2019

Dietmar Pfundt

1.6.2019

Dirk Prochnau

1.6.2019

Eik Leupold

1.6.2019
Team Unicorns.westerwald

Erik Reitz

1.6.2019

Jochen Strahl

1.6.2019

Torsten Wolf

1.6.2019
Team Stone Women

Eva-Maria Helms

1.6.2019

Kerstin Hansen

1.6.2019
Team Michael 50

Falk Weber

1.6.2019

Michael Brune

1.6.2019
Team Saure Radler

Felix Hilfinger

1.6.2019

Isabell Eurich

1.6.2019
HERO

Frank Meier

1.6.2019
Team Bier-Rad-Antrieb

Hartmut Schubert

1.6.2019

Marcus Schubert

1.6.2019

Martin Schubert

1.6.2019

Stefan Kluge

1.6.2019
Team Himmelfahrtskommando
HERO

Hendrik Schröter

1.6.2019
HERO

Matthias Schaubitzer

1.6.2019
HERO

Patrick Zeh

1.6.2019

Holger Irmisch

1.6.2019

Ina Kunze

1.6.2019
Team Jole Biker

Ines Jochmann

1.6.2019
Team Rabenbergmädels

Ines Rother

1.6.2019

Katja Schütz

1.6.2019

Sandra Schöne

1.6.2019

Stefanie Liebisch

1.6.2019

Jens Dahle

1.6.2019

Jens Kunze

1.6.2019
HERO

Justus Prochnau

1.6.2019

Klaus Timmer

1.6.2019

Lukas Meier

1.6.2019
Team Fitlife PBG

Markus Kammerlocher

1.6.2019

Markus Krämmer

1.6.2019

Werner Franz

1.6.2019
Team Stp Erzgebirge

Markus Trommler

1.6.2019

Thomas Klecha

1.6.2019

↯ Melanie Lohrmann

1.6.2019

Monika Scheltouchow

1.6.2019

Paul Irmisch

1.6.2019

Silvio Dressler

1.6.2019

Sven Krocker

1.6.2019
Team Vicki Winkler

Sven Winkler

1.6.2019

Thomas Dechant

1.6.2019

Thomas Schadt

1.6.2019

Tim Wiechmann

1.6.2019

↯ Ulf Lohrmann

1.6.2019
Team Sven Winkler

Vicki Winkler

1.6.2019

↯ Bill Fiedler

31.5.2019
Team Die Gipfelstürmer Aus Dem Norden

André Köppen

30.5.2019

Ann-Kathrin Köppen

30.5.2019

Christian Keller

30.5.2019

Thomas Keller

30.5.2019
Team Muddy Buddy

Andre Stehmann

29.5.2019
Team Muddy Buddy

↯ Peter Straube

29.5.2019

Rolf Lehnen

29.5.2019

Ronny Straube

29.5.2019

Arne Jaster

28.5.2019

Nico Sattler

28.5.2019

Oliver Frädrich

28.5.2019

↯ Patrick Luitz

28.5.2019

Ricardo Böhnisch

28.5.2019

Steffen Jaster

28.5.2019

Sven Sägling

28.5.2019

Timo Lange

28.5.2019

Christian Andert

27.5.2019

Ronny Ullmann

27.5.2019

Astrid Kill

26.5.2019

Christoph Mattner

26.5.2019
Team Die Bummelletzten

Danny Müller

26.5.2019

Florian Schaller

26.5.2019

Toni Bergmann

26.5.2019
Team Transalp

Detlef Zenk

26.5.2019

Dirk König

26.5.2019

Frank Sidenharn

26.5.2019
Team DAV Nordlichter
HERO

Holger Werner

26.5.2019

Matthias Wedig

26.5.2019

Thomas Hummel

26.5.2019

↯ Ludger Kill

26.5.2019

Marcel Himstedt

26.5.2019
HERO

Meike Thiele

26.5.2019

Michael Hohlweg

26.5.2019

Milan Kletecky

26.5.2019
HERO

Pavel Titera

26.5.2019

Rouven Aschemann

26.5.2019

Stefanie Randig

26.5.2019

Sven Lange

26.5.2019

Tomas Musil

26.5.2019

Vycital Ondrej

26.5.2019

Benjamin Voss

25.5.2019

Dirk Barth

25.5.2019

Miriam Voß

25.5.2019
HERO

Ralf Gerber

25.5.2019

René Hofmann

25.5.2019

Thorsten Höfer

25.5.2019

Amira Basovic

24.5.2019
Team Seminarschule Auerbach
HERO

Frank Bauer

24.5.2019

Jamie Junge

24.5.2019

John Meisel

24.5.2019

Julian Wagner

24.5.2019

Lennart Seidel

24.5.2019

Linus Morgner

24.5.2019

Lukas Gruner

24.5.2019

Marlon Rockstroh

24.5.2019

Nick Fischer

24.5.2019

Ron Rasch

24.5.2019

Gunter Seidel

24.5.2019

Johanna Schulz

24.5.2019

Mike Koch

23.5.2019

Sascha Kirfe

23.5.2019

Manuela Roloff

22.5.2019
Team Alps In Motion

Christl Radies

20.5.2019

Philippe Steinmayr

20.5.2019

Martin Lochmann

19.5.2019

Philipp Rosin

19.5.2019

Thomas Rosin

19.5.2019

Tino Speichert

19.5.2019
Team RomAngela
HERO

Angela Steigmeier

18.5.2019
HERO

Roman Aschmetat

18.5.2019
Team Skifachgruppe Karobau

Jens Becher

13.5.2019
HERO

Jens Herzner

13.5.2019

Lars Kaiser

13.5.2019

Sven Heydel

13.5.2019
Team 6 Wadln Für An Halleluja

Daniel Martinez

12.5.2019

Ralf Brand

12.5.2019

Thomas Brenner

12.5.2019

David Brix

9.5.2019
Radteam Hintersee

Henry Stegemann

9.5.2019

Ole Stegemann

9.5.2019

Danny Weber

8.5.2019
HERO

Steffen Hecht

8.5.2019
Team Make Erzgebirge Great Again !!1
HERO

Christoph Pinkert

6.5.2019

Frank Stein

6.5.2019
HERO

Georg Pinkert

6.5.2019
Team 3x Lungenentzündung

↯ Andreas Schmaltz

5.5.2019

↯ Thomas Kirsch

5.5.2019
Team RSV Frankenberg
HERO

Chris Haufe

5.5.2019

Christian Schmid

5.5.2019

Claudia Pfohl

5.5.2019
HERO

Daniel Poser

5.5.2019

Denny Haaser

5.5.2019

Nadine Poser

5.5.2019

Sebastian Gerlach

5.5.2019

Stefan Bernhard

5.5.2019
HERO

Tilo Jähne

5.5.2019

Andreas Quäker

4.5.2019
Team Haufen von Idioten
HERO

André Kopetz

4.5.2019

Frank Otto

4.5.2019
HERO

Jan Heseler

4.5.2019

Torsten Kosiahn

4.5.2019
HERO

Udo Brunn

4.5.2019
Team Lagrein
HERO

Birte Schmitz

4.5.2019
HERO

Norbert Hartmann

4.5.2019
HERO

Corrado Amicabile

4.5.2019
Team Zugspitze

Daniel Staubi

4.5.2019

Manuela Staubi

4.5.2019

Regina Ramm

4.5.2019
Team Colmberg

Frank Minke

4.5.2019

Harald Meier

4.5.2019

Frauke Long

4.5.2019
Team Mayker

Henry May

4.5.2019

Karsten May

4.5.2019

Joachim Merz

4.5.2019
HERO

Marco Kliche

4.5.2019

Rishi Chowdhury

4.5.2019

Shawn Long

4.5.2019
HERO

Stefan Quäker

4.5.2019

Christian Sprenger

3.5.2019

Dirk Amberger

3.5.2019
Team MainCrew

Frank Hüttner

3.5.2019

Reiner Schlereth

3.5.2019

Thomas